104,514

Cleveland County, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $169,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft

    1040 NW 10th St, Moore, OK 73160

    Perfectly located and priced to sell, this charming home sits just minutes from local schools, shopping, dining, and quick I-35 access—making everyday life effortless. Step inside from the covered front porch and you’re greeted by a bright, airy living room with a soaring vaulted ceiling, beautiful wood beam, and a large picture window that fills the space with natural light. Fresh, modern paint

    Agent Photo

    Kristy Beissel

    Whittington Realty

    (405) 529-1744

    1040 NW 10th St, Moore, OK 73160
  • /18

    $2,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1380 Classen Blvd, Norman, OK 73071

    This property at 1380 Classen Blvd offers 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms within a total of 1,569 square feet. The living room provides ample space for relaxation and entertainment, while the bedrooms are designed for comfort and privacy. The bathrooms are functional, equipped with necessary fixtures. The kitchen includes a dishwasher for convenience and features washer/dryer hookups for added

    1380 Classen Blvd, Norman, OK 73071
  • /26

    $184,520 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1101 S English St, Moore, OK 73160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,672

    Last Listing Agent Otis Himes Whittington Realty

    1101 S English St, Moore, OK 73160
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      9001 McDonald Rd, Newalla, OK 74857

      9001 McDonald Rd, Newalla, OK 74857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Keller Metro Mark Realtors

  • /50

    $880,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft

    4200 Fox Croft Rd, Norman, OK 73026

    16 ACRES & SCENIC FISHING POND---40 X 60' THREE STALL, BREEZEWAY BARN WITH WASH RACK, ATTACHED EQUIPMENT STORAGE and CLIMATE-CONTROLLED TACK & FEED ROOM---90 X 200' LIGHTED RIDING ARENA, COVERED HAY STORAGE & IT'S OWN GATED ENTRY TO THE HORSE FACILITIES. ZONED AG-RESIDENTIAL FOR LOWER PROPERTY TAXES. This custom-designed home features an awesome floor plan with 2 bedrooms and loft living space

    Agent Photo

    Wally Kerr

    Your Home Sold Gtd-Kerr/Norman

    (405) 783-6934

    4200 Fox Croft Rd, Norman, OK 73026
  • /2

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    732 SW 14th St, Moore, OK 73160

    HALF OFF FIRST MONTH RENT!!!!!Adorable Townhome located in Moore, features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, durable wood-like floors throughout lower level, and a 1 car garage with Storm Shelter. Pets: Yes, smallRefrigerator: YesWasher and Dryer: YesAlarm system: YesLawncare provided: Yes

    Sarah Hand Vanguard Firm LLC

    732 SW 14th St, Moore, OK 73160
  • /51

    $655,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7000 E Post Oak Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,667

    Last Listing Agent Steffani Allen Metro Brokers of OK Siano & Co

    7000 E Post Oak Rd, Noble, OK 73068
    • /16

      Est $208,182 Not Listed For Sale

      19932 SE 92nd St, Newalla, OK 74857

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      19932 SE 92nd St, Newalla, OK 74857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 376% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,750
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Fanning KW Summit

  • /50

    $289,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft

    2909 Blue Fish Rd, Norman, OK 73069

    Welcome to Norman living with space, comfort, and convenience at Trailwoods. This inviting home offers a functional layout designed for everyday living, featuring comfortable living areas, well-sized bedrooms, and thoughtful flow throughout. The kitchen provides ample workspace and storage, making meal prep and entertaining easy. Enjoy a spacious primary suite, versatile secondary bedrooms, and

    Agent Photo

    Julia Brown

    (405) 913-6536

    2909 Blue Fish Rd, Norman, OK 73069
  • /19

    $1,849

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3221 Cove Hollow Ct, Norman, OK 73072

    Remodeled with exceptional quality and detail! 3221 Cove Hollow Court features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms within an open spacious floorplan. An Outstanding chefs' dream kitchen with New granite countertops, cabinet, hardware and a center island. All New Stainless Steel appliances with a gas cooktop stove. New Solid surface flooring throughout, no carpet. The living room offers ample space for

    3221 Cove Hollow Ct, Norman, OK 73072
  • /50

    $319,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2404 SW 124th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,928

    Last Listing Agent Allie Webb H&W Realty Branch

    2404 SW 124th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
    • /40

      Est $393,293 Not Listed For Sale

      18900 Francis Dr, Newalla, OK 74857

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      18900 Francis Dr, Newalla, OK 74857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Morley Heather & Company Realty Group

  • /24

    $759,990 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft

    324 S Santa fe Ave, Norman, OK 73069

    *** Investment Opportunity*** $78,000.00 income generated by rental income & gameday parking. Leased from June 1st, 2026 - May 31st, 2027, with a great rental history. Great investment opportunity with this 6 bedroom & 6 full bathroom property. Each bedroom has its own private bathroom and closet with spacious living areas and open kitchen floor plan. Lower level consists of 3 bedrooms & 3

    Agent Photo

    Corey Hale

    Skybridge Real Estate

    (405) 529-7244

    324 S Santa fe Ave, Norman, OK 73069
  • /11

    $795 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 544 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1901 E Lindsey St Unit 1C, Norman, OK 73071

    One month free with a 13 month lease.NEWLY REMODELED! 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, Approx. 544 Sq. Ft.Very nice little apartment. Comes with Washer/Dryer, all new kitchen appliances, New wood laminate flooring in living room, and new carpet in bedroom, tile in kitchen and bathroom. Listing broker is an owner of this property with real estate with license #071687 Tenant pays Electric, Gas, and

    Rudy Hymer RJH Realty Investments

    1901 E Lindsey St Unit 1C, Norman, OK 73071
  • /51

    $422,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1715 Zayden Ln, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Waldenville Meraki Real Estate

    1715 Zayden Ln, Norman, OK 73072
    • /28

      Est $304,676 Not Listed For Sale

      15800 S Harrah Rd, Newalla, OK 74857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15800 S Harrah Rd, Newalla, OK 74857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Slack RE/MAX

  • /10

    $119,900

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $7,993 per Acre

    000 N 4190 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743

    Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home on this stunning 15-acre tract of land. With picturesque views stretching in every direction, this property offers the kind of peace and privacy that’s hard to find — yet full of opportunity. Whether you envision a custom-built home, a modern farmhouse, or a private retreat tucked among nature, this land is ready to bring your vision to life. The

    Agent Photo

    Darla McMullen

    Hygge Realty

    (580) 217-7223

    000 N 4190 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /12

    $875

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1019 Acacia Cir, Noble, OK 73068

    2 bedroom 1 bath duplex at end of cul-de-sac. 1 year lease. Tenant pays utilities. Central heat and air, Small fenced yard with shed.

    1019 Acacia Cir, Noble, OK 73068
  • /31

    $264,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2829 Larkspur Rd, Moore, OK 73160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,130

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ronck McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    2829 Larkspur Rd, Moore, OK 73160
    • /49

      Est $324,444 Not Listed For Sale

      14105 Perry Dr, Newalla, OK 74857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14105 Perry Dr, Newalla, OK 74857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Just Homestead + Co

  • /49

    $239,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft

    9912 S Country Club Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    Fully remodeled and truly move-in ready... this one checks every box. Major updates already handled for you:• Roof replaced March 2022• HVAC upgraded and moved overhead in 2020 with high-efficiency Carrier HVAC system oversized condenser + furnace• New hot water tank• Storm shelter built to hold 10 people Inside, everything feels fresh, clean, and thoughtfully done:• New

    Agent Photo

    Jenni Boyer

    Whittington Realty

    (405) 582-3893

    9912 S Country Club Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /22

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    306 S Mercedes Dr, Norman, OK 73069

    AVAIALBLE IN JUNE!!! Located just off Main Street in Norman is this recently remodeled home! Close to all the Norman fun, but tucked in a quiet area. This home has recently been completely remodeled. Tile throughout the main areas. Open-concept living area/kitchen. The kitchen has granite countertops, a refrigerator, a stove, and a dishwasher. There is a large island that provides additional

    Dana Rieger Rieger Realty LLC

    306 S Mercedes Dr, Norman, OK 73069
  • /31

    $249,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3401 Buckhorn Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,617

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Davis Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    3401 Buckhorn Dr, Norman, OK 73072
    • /42

      Est $526,096 Not Listed For Sale

      3316 Lynn Rd, Norman, OK 73026

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3316 Lynn Rd, Norman, OK 73026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Saxon Saxon Realty Group

  • /7

    $1,450,000

    • Land
    • 125 Acres
    • $11,600 per Acre

    0 SE 179th St, Norman, OK 73026

    Exceptional investment opportunity awaits on this expansive 125+/- acre property strategically positioned at SE 179th Street and 60th Avenue NE in Oklahoma County. This remarkable parcel offers the perfect blend of pastoral beauty and development potential, with gently rolling terrain, mature tree lines, and picturesque Elm Creek meandering through the property. Currently zoned agricultural, this

    Agent Photo

    Sarah Neal

    Metro Brokers of Ok Connect

    (405) 839-7601

    0 SE 179th St, Norman, OK 73026
  • /42

    $2,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4413 Spyglass Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    The most beautiful 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom, and 2-car garage houseLooking for non-smoking tenants without pets. The property is located within teeing distance of a golf course (Spyglass Dr., Norman, 73072), but shielded behind the houses across the street. All residents of the house and their guests have free access to the golf course, the small swimming pool, and the country

    4413 Spyglass Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  • /7

    $196,000 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    1914 Wolford Way, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    1914 Wolford Way, Norman, OK 73071
    • /34

      Est $205,707 Not Listed For Sale

      15775 E Rock Creek Rd, Norman, OK 73026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      15775 E Rock Creek Rd, Norman, OK 73026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Uriarte Home Place Real Estate

  • /12

    $525,000

    • Land
    • 4.75 Acres
    • $110,526 per Acre

    14100 S Western Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    Take a look at this 4.75-acre lot in South OKC! Greeted by classic white post and rail fencing and a gated entrance this property welcomes you with a private drive and a wide-open landscape, accented by a few mature trees and wooded borders for added privacy. Whether you're dreaming of building a custom home or exploring other possibilities, this is a rare opportunity in a fantastic location--

    Agent Photo

    Shane Willard

    Willard Real Estate Group

    (405) 829-6872

    14100 S Western Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
  • /25

    $1,845 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2212 SW 141st Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    Welcome to this lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Oklahoma City, OK! This house features a cozy fireplace, stainless steel appliances, a 5 burner gas range, and stained wood cabinets in the kitchen. The primary bathroom boasts a double sink vanity, soaker tub, and a shower stall. The primary bedroom also includes high ceilings and a walk-in closet. With a storm shelter, 2 car garage, open back

    Jamie Smith Camber Property Management

    2212 SW 141st Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
  • /21

    $86,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1601 Parkview Terrace, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Above List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,127

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Stiger-Monahan Copper Creek Real Estate

    1601 Parkview Terrace, Norman, OK 73072
    • /37

      Est $122,841 Not Listed For Sale

      13422 Roka Cir, Newalla, OK 74857

      • Built 1975
      13422 Roka Cir, Newalla, OK 74857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Denner Chinowth & Cohen

  • /4

    $206,800

    • Land
    • 10.34 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    25 Baxter Ln, Norman, OK 73026

    Welcome to Ridgeline Estates! Norman's newest private upscale development in East Norman at 140th and Cedar Lane Rd. Each of these 28 lots ranging in size from 10 to 20 acres have incredible character with gently rolling hills and enormous oak and pecan trees. This lot has 10.34 acres and has an extremely private setting at the end of this cul-de-sac. Evenings watching sunsets and the abundant

    Agent Photo

    Dawn Casey

    Dillard Cies Real Estate

    (405) 925-0990

    25 Baxter Ln, Norman, OK 73026
  • /10

    $1,550

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9609 Kylie Dr, Moore, OK 73160

    Moore School District, near Bryant Elementary3 bedrooms, 2 bathWalk in closet in master bedroom2 car garageFreshly painted interior

    9609 Kylie Dr, Moore, OK 73160
  • /38

    $497,409 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1925 SW 41st Terrace, Moore, OK 73160

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amiee Stephenson Brix Realty

    1925 SW 41st Terrace, Moore, OK 73160
    • /13

      Est $232,654 Not Listed For Sale

      11709 Camino Real Dr, Norman, OK 73026

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11709 Camino Real Dr, Norman, OK 73026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Gray

  • /7

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $23,920 per Acre

    11 West St, Noble, OK 73068

    Looking for acreage to build your dream home? No HOA. This lot is situated at the middle of the addition on the crest of the hill. Great for mobile homes, building a Barndominium or a cottage in the Woods! 14 Beautiful Lots to choose from! Electric at the poles, most lots are wooded so bring your boots!

    Agent Photo

    Mandy Gulley

    CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    (405) 957-4818

    11 West St, Noble, OK 73068
  • /41

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1521 Cruce St, Norman, OK 73069

    Built new in 2024, this executive home is for rent on a quiet street in Norman. This is a 4 bed, 2 full bath, 2 car property available in February. Close to OU, campus corner, Main Street, the mall, restaurants, and grocery stores. This home has a great back patio with a sliding kitchen window perfect for entertaining, overlooking the large backyard. The open floor plan has a fireplace in the

    Kristin Wilcox Whittington Realty

    1521 Cruce St, Norman, OK 73069
  • /11

    $253,750 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    605 Hillsboro Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Lennar Valley Pointe

    605 Hillsboro Dr, Noble, OK 73068
    • /34

      Est $385,416 Not Listed For Sale

      2207 Creighton Dr, Norman, OK 73071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2207 Creighton Dr, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Madore RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home