15,683

Homes in ZIP Code 44102

Section Image
  • /18

    $95,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    3205 W 46th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    STEPS TO BASEMENT ARE NOT PRESENT. Construction was started but not completed. NEW Roof in 2024, some new windows, new electrical service to the house and new panel and electric runs on first floor, much demolition of interior, many trees removed, No plumbing or heating installed at the house, the property needs a great rehabber to complete the rest of the work. Ideal property to be rehabbed and

    John Lynch Keller Williams Citywide

    3205 W 46th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /33

    $131,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10301 Lake Ave Unit 609, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,035

    Last Listing Agent Chris Merry Howard Hanna

    10301 Lake Ave Unit 609, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /45

      Est $547,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1378 W 58th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1378 W 58th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Marous Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /24

    $400,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    1922 W 47th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    2 of the 5 smaller townhomes spoken for. 3 remaining! Interior photos are of a mostly-completed-unit extremely similar to this unit which isn’t as far along. Welcome to the Gramercy Townhome Development! Brand new, will be tax-abated, and perfectly positioned in Ohio City! Never-been-lived-in 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath TH offers one of the final opportunities to secure a FULL 15-year tax abatements,

    Allie Carr Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    1922 W 47th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /45

    $650,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1873 W 54th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,536

    Last Listing Agent John Kassimatis Howard Hanna

    1873 W 54th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      3153 W 70th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      3153 W 70th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Thomas CHN Real Estate Services, LLC.

  • /28

    $555,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    4915 Tillman Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Welcome to 4915 Tillman Ave in Cleveland's Detroit-Shoreway! This completely renovated 4 unit is in a great location! One 3/1, two 2/1 and the other is a 1/1. Many updates have been made to the interior units. Flooring, painting, appliances, kitchens, bathrooms, roof, electrical panels, light fixtures, all units have central air + much more! Onsite parking. This 4 unit building is perfect for an

    Antonio Biasiotta Keller Williams Elevate

    4915 Tillman Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /50

    $310,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    10211 Baltic Rd, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    10211 Baltic Rd, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /38

      Est $156,624 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 W 91st St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2025 W 91st St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Chase Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /13

    $180,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft

    3747 W 47th Place, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Fully tenant-occupied investment opportunity at 3747 W 47th Pl, Cleveland, OH 44102. Property consists of two 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom units, both currently leased. Total monthly rent collected is $1,850, providing immediate cash flow for investors. Tenants in place offer stable income potential. Great addition to any rental portfolio.

    Sabrina Semidey Realuxe Ohio

    3747 W 47th Place, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /43

    $160,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3209 W 92nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Azzam RE/MAX Haven Realty

    3209 W 92nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /26

      Est $156,648 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 W 81st St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1426 W 81st St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Aviram Aspire Community Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $180,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft

    1432 W 110th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    THIS could be THE PLACE! Up/Down Double near Edgewater and the Lakewood border. Located near W 117th with grocery and other stores nearby, close to I-90, short distance to Edgewater Park & Beach. Lots of other destinations and conveniences nearby. Very convenient location for tenants in a desirable CLE neighborhood.Large lot with ample parking or room for expansion. First floor unit is 2

    Chris Schlenkerman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    1432 W 110th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /41

    $575,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    11101 Edgewater Dr, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,774

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Hubach Howard Hanna

    11101 Edgewater Dr, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /45

      Est $288,191 Not Listed For Sale

      2042 West Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2042 West Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Kronk Howard Hanna

  • /38

    $368,500 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft

    5513 St Stephens, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Stunning model townhome in Courtland Court Phase II, offering refined finishes and vibrant city living at the edge of Ohio City. Flooded with natural light from expansive windows, this thoughtfully designed home features an open, modern layout ideal for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The main level showcases rich flooring, recessed lighting, and a spacious living room that

    Susan Battiato Howard Hanna

    5513 St Stephens, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /18

    $283,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1262 W 65th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Edwards RE/MAX Transitions

    1262 W 65th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /35

      Est $309,850 Not Listed For Sale

      1289 W 110th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1289 W 110th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Lawrence Keller Williams Citywide

  • /31

    $190,000 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    3302 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Tastefully renovated duplex on Cleveland’s Thriving West Side! The Exterior boast New Vinyl siding, New Windows, Newly Built Porches and backyard. The Interior host Two spacious 3-bedroom, 1-bath units. Both have been renovated with New Vinyl Plank Flooring running through the Living Area and Spacious Kitchen which feature Newly Installed Kitchen Cabinets and Counter Tops. The Bathrooms Remodeled

    Jonothon Murchison Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    3302 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /31

    $296,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2080 W 45th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,926

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Brooks EXP Realty, LLC.

    2080 W 45th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /21

      Est $94,887 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 W 46th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3200 W 46th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Recker Howard Hanna

  • /34

    $214,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft

    1312 W 93rd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Welcome home to this fully remodeled 3-bedroom Cape Cod located just minutes from Edgewater Park and the shores ofLake Erie! This charming Cleveland home blends classic style with modern comfort featuring a brand-new roof (2025),updated electrical, new windows and doors, and a brand new Trex front porch perfect for relaxing evenings.Step inside to find a bright and open layout with

    Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    1312 W 93rd St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /48

    $172,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1844 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Cutler EXP Realty, LLC.

    1844 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /31

      Est $323,435 Not Listed For Sale

      1285 W 102nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1285 W 102nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Frederick Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

  • /15

    $160,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft

    3467 W 45th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    fantastic 4-bedroom duplex, offering two separate units, each with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. Perfect for investors or multi-generational families, the duplex features vinyl flooring throughout, ensuring a clean and modern look. With its practical layout and durable flooring and updated mechanicals, this property is a smart choice for those seeking versatility and ease of upkeep.

    Chris Kilbane Russell Real Estate Services

    3467 W 45th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /50

    $216,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2139 W 85th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,307

    Last Listing Agent Torry McJunkins EXP Realty, LLC.

    2139 W 85th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 W 104th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2024 W 104th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Nader Howard Hanna

  • /31

    $195,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    3441 W 95th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    9.22% cap rate great cash flowing fully occupied 7 property multi-family portfolio with all properties extremely well maintained located on the west side of Cleveland totaling $14,379/month ($172,548/year) in rent and net operating income of $124,791.60 annually. These properties can be sold all together for $1,354,000 or can be sold in smaller packages. Property addresses included in the

    Jesse Kracht Russell Real Estate Services

    3441 W 95th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /36

    $295,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5815 Waverly Ct, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,414

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Clegg McKeon Howard Hanna

    5815 Waverly Ct, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /25

      Est $229,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1282 W 91st St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1282 W 91st St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Marinelli Deleted Agent

  • /21

    $129,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    3431 W 49th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Newly updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Colonial featuring a bonus 1 bedroom In-law suite with a separate entrance off the rear deck, fenced yard, and detached 2 car garage. Recent home improvements include, a new hot water tank, roof, HVAC, gutters, exterior and interior paint. See attachment located in supplements for full list of current updates. Conveniently located within close proximity to

    Shamica Green Howard Hanna

    3431 W 49th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /39

    $290,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1906 W 73rd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,826

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Bohrer Howard Hanna

    1906 W 73rd St, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /31

      Est $90,070 Not Listed For Sale

      2088 W 89th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2088 W 89th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Carpadis RE/MAX

  • /20

    $200,000 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    3340 W 98th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

Jesse Kracht Russell Real Estate Services

    3340 W 98th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /35

    $142,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5923 Denison Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Strange EXP Realty, LLC.

    5923 Denison Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /43

      Est $429,562 Not Listed For Sale

      4723 Clinton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4723 Clinton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Mancuso EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /50

    $335,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft

    10105 Baltic Rd, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Welcome to this standout duplex in the heart of Edgewater, where lifestyle, location, and long-term upside come together in one of Cleveland's most desirable neighborhoods, just minutes from Lake Erie, parks, restaurants, and vibrant city living. Whether you're looking to house hack or build your portfolio, this property delivers from day one. Both units are fully turn-key and ready to generate

    Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    10105 Baltic Rd, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /27

    $88,500 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3209 W 90th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrante LPT Realty

    3209 W 90th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /40

      Est $177,249 Not Listed For Sale

      3183 W 84th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3183 W 84th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

• /15

    $129,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    3543 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Calling owner-occupants or investors. This property offers the potential for generating income of $900 per month from the vacant unit, while occupying the other half. The exterior was painted last year. The upper unit features fresh paint and new light fixtures. The lower unit boasts a renovated kitchen. The property is conveniently located near shopping centers and local amenities, with easy

    Armando Dilisio OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    3543 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home