15,682

Homes in ZIP Code 44102

Section Image
  • /50

    $499,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    4807 Bridge Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Live in Ohio City while your tenants help pay the mortgage. Welcome to this beautifully updated triplex in one of Cleveland’s most vibrant and walkable neighborhoods - an exceptional opportunity for both owner-occupants and investors. Whether you're looking to offset your monthly costs or generate rental income, this property offers the perfect blend of lifestyle, flexibility, and opportunity.

    Susan Windle Howard Hanna

    4807 Bridge Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /31

    $185,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    5816 Madison Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Anter JAMM Real Estate Co.

    5816 Madison Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      3064 W 47th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3064 W 47th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Johnson WhiteStone Real Estate

  • /46

    $330,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft

    1452 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Fully rented and ready to go, 1452 W 48th St is an updated up/down duplex that's already doing the heavy lifting for you. Both units are currently occupied, generating $2,700 per month in rental income, making this a smooth, low-hassle opportunity for investors. Each unit has been updated and features the kind of finishes tenants actually care about including in-unit laundry on each floor, a

    Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    1452 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /27

    $148,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3414 W 88th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,950

    Last Listing Agent Chena Lord Realtown Realty LLC

    3414 W 88th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /24

      Est $330,101 Not Listed For Sale

      7302 Battery Park Blvd Unit A7302, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7302 Battery Park Blvd Unit A7302, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Porcelli Keller Williams Citywide

  • /30

    $295,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft

    3465 W 54th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Welcome to this updated fourplex on the west side of Cleveland with a huge 4 car garage! Two units are 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and the other 2 units are 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom each. The units were just painted with updated trim, LVP flooring in the main areas and carpet in the bedrooms. This also has multiple new furnaces, new HWT’s, new windows and general cosmetic updates. Come check out 3465 W

    Josh Janus Key Realty

    3465 W 54th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /40

    $295,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5516 Bridge Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,467

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Barmann Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    5516 Bridge Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      3360 W 84th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      3360 W 84th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Anter JAMM Real Estate Co.

  • /43

    $549,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft

    6943 Father Caruso Dr Unit 20, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Lakefront living with endless sunsets from this ideal corner-unit townhome offering unobstructed, front-facing views of Lake Erie and rare 180 waterfront exposure. Ideally located within walking distance to Edgewater Beach, this home which has over 2,100 sf and option for 2-3 bedrooms also provides quick access to the vibrant neighborhoods of Gordon Square, Ohio City, and Downtown Cleveland; home

    Wendy Milligan Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    6943 Father Caruso Dr Unit 20, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /35

    $402,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1303 W 102nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Pannetti Keller Williams Citywide

    1303 W 102nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /40

      Est $333,219 Not Listed For Sale

      6615 Bridge Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6615 Bridge Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Clegg McKeon Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $142,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    3596 W 60th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Located at 3596 W 60th St in Cleveland, this well-maintained duplex offers a strong investment opportunity or ideal owner-occupant setup. The property features a total of 5 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, providing spacious living arrangements across both units. Currently generating $2,104 per month in rental income, this duplex delivers steady cash flow. The owner covers water and sewer expenses,

    Joshua Holley Keller Williams Elevate

    3596 W 60th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /19

    $76,500 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2170 W 105th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,703

    Last Listing Agent Jim Anderson Progressive Urban Real Estate Co

    2170 W 105th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /25

      Est $260,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1456 W 84th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1456 W 84th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Phillips Redfin Real Estate Corporation

  • /25

    $150,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft

    1984 W 52nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Welcome to this updated colonial and charming home that offers comfort and convenience in a great west side location. Inside, you’ll find bright living spaces filled with natural light and a functional layout perfect for everyday living. The kitchen provides plenty of room for cooking and entertaining, while the bedrooms offer a cozy place to unwind. Step outside to a private backyard, ideal for

    Hailey MacGregor Century 21 DeAnna Realty

    1984 W 52nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /31

    $162,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3188 W 92nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Sharkey Progressive Urban Real Estate Co

    3188 W 92nd St, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /31

      Est $257,887 Not Listed For Sale

      1444 W 50th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1444 W 50th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Brannen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /22

    $72,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,272 Sq Ft

    3267 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Wonderful opportunity for a turnkey house on the westside of Cleveland. 3267 West 48th Cleveland Ohio 44102 rented $1,100 per month 3BR 1BATH Sec 8 lots of updates including, newer furnace, and h20 tank Can be combined with 2 more for package deal. 2167 West 96th Cleveland Ohio 44102 rented $1,075 per month 5BR 2 BATH lots of updates including newer furnace, h20 tank, breaker box, and windows.

    Daniel Perelman Platinum Real Estate

    3267 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /50

    $128,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4815 Denison Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,989

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Santosuosso EXP Realty, LLC.

    4815 Denison Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      9307 Madison Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9307 Madison Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

  • /11

    $119,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,886 Sq Ft

    2036 W 83rd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Turnkey investment opportunity! This tenant-occupied property generates $1,463 per month in rental income, providing immediate cash flow for investors. Well-maintained and professionally occupied, this home offers a great addition to any rental portfolio. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping, dining, and downtown Cleveland. Do not disturb tenants. Offer must be made prior to walking

    Sabrina Semidey Realuxe Ohio

    2036 W 83rd St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /23

    $123,750 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3625 W 50th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,382

    Last Listing Agent Rose Sternik $2100$ Realty Sellers Choice,

    3625 W 50th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3233 W 94th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3233 W 94th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Janus Key Realty

  • /21

    $209,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft

    3062 W 51st St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Unlock a prime investment opportunity with this fully renovated, turn-key duplex. Whether you’re looking to expand your portfolio or offset your own living expenses, this property offers flexible income potential—live in one unit while renting the other, or lease both for maximum cash flow. Both units are currently rented. The spacious lower unit features 3 bedrooms, a generously sized porch, and

    Kathy Seifert Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    3062 W 51st St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /33

    $275,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    6209 Bridge Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alana Vovk Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    6209 Bridge Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /9

      Est $82,435 Not Listed For Sale

      2069 W 81st St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      2069 W 81st St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Scott RE/MAX

  • /11

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 42,719 Sq Ft
    • $142,755 per Acre

    0 W Tech Way Unit 5155337, Cleveland, OH 44102

    This is a rare and wonderful opportunity for the right developer! There are 16 lots sold in one package! Situated in The Detroit Shoreway neighborhood of Cleveland. This street is also located within the battery park residential and commercial development area! Rare opportunity. It was previously zoned for townhomes. The 16 parcel numbers included in this sale are: 005-29-128, 005-29-130,

    Rachele Glynias Howard Hanna

    0 W Tech Way Unit 5155337, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /13

    $68,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6003 Ellen Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,568

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Wlodarczyk Keller Williams Living

    6003 Ellen Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /26

      Est $117,788 Not Listed For Sale

      2085 W 85th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2085 W 85th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Silva Weisinger RE/MAX

  • /28

    $124,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,178 Sq Ft

    7604 Dudley Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Two for the price of one!! 7604 & the lot next door 7600 Dudley ave are officially for sale and for only $124,900 together!! This remodeled 3 bedroom 1 bath home features an open floor plan, ample spacing, a detached garage, plus the lot next door which makes for an excellent sized yard, additional parking, or space for whatever you'd like. New furnace and hot water tank to be installed with

    Kaylee Battaglia Hotdoors, LLC

    7604 Dudley Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /2

    $35,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    3284 W 46th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,188

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hill Prettyman & Associates

    3284 W 46th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3358 W 94th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      3358 W 94th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Parsons Howard Hanna

  • /25

    $159,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    6614 Clark Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Turnkey investment opportunity at 6614 Clark Ave with solid updates and immediate income potential. The downstairs unit has just been recently turned and is set for a new CMHA tenant at $1,275/month, offering reliable cash flow—just awaiting move-in. The upstairs unit features a long-term month-to-month tenant currently paying $725/month, providing additional stability with flexibility for future

    Michael Roberts Keller Williams Living

    6614 Clark Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /44

    $335,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    9409 Denison Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 10 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Hunter RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    9409 Denison Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /7

      Est $545,817 Not Listed For Sale

      1333 W 69th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1333 W 69th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Milligan Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /13

    $155,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    3383 W 98th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Welcome to 3383 W 98th St, Cleveland, OH 44102 — a well-maintained and inviting home located in a convenient West Side neighborhood. This property offers spacious living areas with an efficient layout, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. This three bed and 1 bath has a comfortable atmosphere throughout. With classic charm and this home is well suited for homeowners or investors

    Chinester Conaway DreamTeam Realty, Inc.

    3383 W 98th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /32

    $226,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2092 W 105th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Dorsey Robinson EXP Realty, LLC.

    2092 W 105th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /8

      Est $430,549 Not Listed For Sale

      1902 W 50th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1902 W 50th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 448 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,339
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Nagel Carol Nagel, Inc. REALTORS

  • /43

    $309,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    1939 W 54th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Welcome home to 1939 W. 54th Street, perfectly situated in the heart of Ohio City, just minutes from everything Cleveland has to offer. This beautifully updated home features four spacious bedrooms plus a dedicated office, ideal for today’s flexible living needs. The kitchen and both full bathrooms have been fully remodeled, offering modern finishes and move-in-ready appeal. The primary suite is

    Jaclyn Drager The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

    1939 W 54th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home