214

Recently Sold Homes in 44106

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,010,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2568 Fairmount Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44106

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,550

    Last Listing Agent Sally Stewart Howard Hanna

    2568 Fairmount Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44106
  • /2

    $107,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1374 E 94th St, Cleveland, OH 44106

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,397

    Last Listing Agent Katie McCrae McCrae & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    1374 E 94th St, Cleveland, OH 44106
  • /24

    $115,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2469 Overlook Rd Unit 8, Cleveland, OH 44106

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,242

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Chin Howard Hanna

    2469 Overlook Rd Unit 8, Cleveland, OH 44106
  • /49

    $421,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2164 E 87th St, Cleveland, OH 44106

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,489

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Boehlen Premier Heights Realty LLC

    2164 E 87th St, Cleveland, OH 44106
  • /36

    $382,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10643 Ashbury Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,761

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    10643 Ashbury Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106
  • /35

    $283,917

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1661 E 118th St, Cleveland, OH 44106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,954

    Last Listing Agent Jarrod James ERA Real Solutions Realty

    1661 E 118th St, Cleveland, OH 44106
  • /32

    $633,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2496 Fairmount Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44106

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,743

    Last Listing Agent Susan Smith Keller Williams Living

    2496 Fairmount Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44106
  • /35

    $60,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1319 E 114th St, Cleveland, OH 44106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $31/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Magno Keller Williams Living

    1319 E 114th St, Cleveland, OH 44106
  • /25

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2472 Overlook Rd Unit 5, Cleveland, OH 44106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,400

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rutherford RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    2472 Overlook Rd Unit 5, Cleveland, OH 44106
  • /41

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2075 Coventry Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

2075 Coventry Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118
  • /19

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1825 Lakeview Rd, East Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 12 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ericka Dowdley Just Listed Real Estate OH

    1825 Lakeview Rd, East Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /15

    $87,770

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1623 Delmont Ave, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Zembiak Century 21 Homestar

    1623 Delmont Ave, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /36

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    8918 Folsom Ave, Cleveland, OH 44104

    • 10 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Ritz Howard Hanna

    8918 Folsom Ave, Cleveland, OH 44104
  • /2

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    12403 Fairhill Rd, Cleveland, OH 44120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,914

    Last Listing Agent Chris Jurcisin Howard Hanna

    12403 Fairhill Rd, Cleveland, OH 44120

Showing Results 201 - 214, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home