14,547

Homes in ZIP Code 37311

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $490,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1431 Randolph Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,430

    Last Listing Agent Gina Shumway Keller Williams Realty

    1431 Randolph Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
    • /19

      Est $219,487 Not Listed For Sale

      3172 Harrison Pike, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3172 Harrison Pike, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • May 13, 2024

  • /2

    $385,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    Lot 10 Harris Creek Tr, Cleveland, TN 37311

    *Presale* Discover tranquil country living in this beautifully designed 1,550 sf home that proves good things come in perfectly sized packages. This single-level gem features a thoughtful split bedroom layout that creates natural privacy zones, making it ideal for families or anyone who values a well-organized living space. Step inside to find three comfortable bedrooms, including a primary

    Marcia Botts Award Realty

    Lot 10 Harris Creek Tr, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /24

    $274,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    895 Lang St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF

    Current Estimated Value $271,389

    Last Listing Agent Lori Montieth Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    895 Lang St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
    • /27

      Est $170,691 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Westwood Ct NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      210 Westwood Ct NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

  • /43

    $449,500 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft

    540 25th St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath brick ranch located on 25th Street in the heart of Cleveland, TN. This spacious home offers comfortable one-level living with thoughtful updates throughout. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer HVAC system (2022) and relax or entertain on the Trex back deck, perfect for low-maintenance outdoor living. Inside, you'll find an updated kitchen

    David Stephenson Ocoee Realty & Property Mgmt

    540 25th St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /33

    $284,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    237 Foster Ln SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,524

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Ellis Ellis Ledford Properties

    237 Foster Ln SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
    • /53

      Est $471,758 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Holly Trail NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      108 Holly Trail NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Richardson Richardson Group

  • /6

    $230,000

    • Land
    • 3.3 Acres
    • $69,697 per Acre

    0 Spring Place Rd SE Unit RTC2699772, Cleveland, TN 37311

    Calling all investors! Perc test now available. Don't miss out on an opportunity to own a strategically located 3.3 acre lot zoned C2, situated at the busy intersection of State Route 74 (Spring Place Road) and State Route 313 (Ladd Springs Road) in Cleveland, TN. This high-visibility property offers great potential for a variety of commercial uses! The lot is surveyed, perc test complete, and

    Alison Kazy Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty

    0 Spring Place Rd SE Unit RTC2699772, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /29

    $360,400 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    307 Farmingdale Place SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,571

    Last Listing Agent Brittani Bednarski RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    307 Farmingdale Place SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
    • /21

      Est $194,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1568 Perry St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1568 Perry St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Robertson Nu Vision Realty

  • /43

    $309,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft

    205 Crystal Terrace SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    IMMACULATE HOME ON CORNER LOT WITH MOUNTAIN VIEWS! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, built in 2006, has been cared for with meticulous attention to detail and truly shows like new. From the moment you arrive, you'll appreciate the pride of ownership and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Step inside to an inviting open floor plan featuring hardwood and tile flooring throughout. The

    Bonnie Bennett Bender Realty

    205 Crystal Terrace SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /18

    $130,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    960 Berry St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,453

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Staub Keller Williams Realty

    960 Berry St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311
    • /35

      Est $258,949 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Wildwood Ave SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      305 Wildwood Ave SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Miller EXP Realty LLC

  • /19

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    430 Johnson Blvd SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home that perfectly blends comfort and modern style. This property features granite countertops in the kitchen, offering both durability and an elegant finish that complements the home's updated feel. The interior showcases engineered hardwood and tile flooring throughout, providing a clean, low-maintenance living space with timeless

    Darren Miller eXp Realty, LLC

    430 Johnson Blvd SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /7

    $100,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1075 Church St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,375

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Parker Nu Vision Realty

    1075 Church St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
    • /24

      Est $306,871 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Woods Lake Way SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      158 Woods Lake Way SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

  • /6

    $329,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft

    1514 Aurora Ave SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    This renovated quadplex offers four 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom units, each thoughtfully updated for modern living. Recent improvements include a brand-new roof, new mini-split systems for efficient heating and cooling, updated cabinets, and washer/dryer hookups in every unit--an attractive feature for tenants seeking convenience. With strong rental potential and low-maintenance upgrades already in

    Gabe Cartwright Century 21 1st Choice Realtors

    1514 Aurora Ave SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /33

    $284,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    237 Foster Ln Se Ln, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,817

    237 Foster Ln Se Ln, Cleveland, TN 37311
    • /16

      Est $197,723 Not Listed For Sale

      1837 Baugh St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1837 Baugh St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Markietta Munck RE/MAX Experience

  • /22

    $307,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft

    The Greenbrier II Plan at Single Family Homes, Cleveland, TN 37311

    The Greenbrier II greets you with a covered front porch for excellent curb appeal. Just off the owner's entrance is a spacious island kitchen with a large pantry for easy grocery drop-off. The open and light-filled family room and dining areas have direct access to the backyard for seamless entertaining. A generous upstairs owner's suite offers privacy for rest and relaxation, while the laundry

    Smith Douglas Homes Builder
    4001 Apd 40 St Unit 38251827, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /26

    $135,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1325 City View St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $72/SF

    Current Estimated Value $209,325

    Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Prop.

    1325 City View St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
    • /52

      Est $298,591 Not Listed For Sale

      560 18th St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      560 18th St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Norton RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

  • /5

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $83,214 per Acre

    0001 S Lee Hwy, Cleveland, TN 37311

    Priced below Tax Assessment! Sellers have taken in consideration for developing on this Prime Location Property Located on South Lee Highway! Approx. 426' Road Frontage. Great for Endless Possibilities!! Invest on this today! Signs on Property!

    Suzy Campbell Compass Group Realty,LLC

    0001 S Lee Hwy, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /31

    $315,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    115 Winesap Way SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,086

    Last Listing Agent Wade Trammell Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    115 Winesap Way SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
    • /21

      Est $175,452 Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Blythe Ave SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1650 Blythe Ave SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Metzger Keller Williams Cleveland

  • /51

    $565,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft

    198 Lead Mine Valley Rd SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    This thoughtfully designed new construction home offers 2,450 sf of refined living space, blending comfort, functionality, and modern style. With 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a well planned open floor plan, the home creates a bright and inviting atmosphere ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The main level makes a strong impression with soaring 20 foot ceilings, crown molding, and

    Marcia Botts Award Realty

    198 Lead Mine Valley Rd SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /16

    $228,900 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1716 Clemmer St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,609

    1716 Clemmer St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311
    • /55

      Est $313,826 Not Listed For Sale

      3839 Harrison Pike, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3839 Harrison Pike, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Warren Bishop Realty LLC

  • /2

    $259,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    154 Fox Hill Ln SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    Welcome to 154 Fox Hill Ln SW, Cleveland, TN 37311 - a solid and affordable single-family home on a spacious 0.45-acre lot that is priced to sell and offers excellent potential for buyers or investors in the Cleveland, Tennessee real estate market.Built in 1999, this 1,344 sq ft home features a functional layout with 2 bathrooms, making it an ideal choice for first-time homebuyers, growing

    Markietta Munck RE/MAX Experience

    154 Fox Hill Ln SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /46

    $425,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    630 Worth St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,059

    Last Listing Agent Asher Black Keller Williams Realty

    630 Worth St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
    • /20

      Est $225,846 Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Spring Meadow Ln SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2220 Spring Meadow Ln SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,450
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Smith Keller Williams Realty - Chattanooga - Lee Hwy

  • /66

    $519,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft

    1507 Everhart Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    *PRICE IMPROVEMENT* Welcome to this exquisite, all-brick, custom-built ranch nestled in a highly sought-after, well-established neighborhood. From the moment you arrive, the professionally manicured landscaping and convenient sprinkler system deliver undeniable curb appeal from the charming covered front porch.Step inside the beautiful entry featuring gorgeous new LVP flooring that opens

    Amy Wagner Bender Realty

    1507 Everhart Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /22

    $220,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4098 Dalton Pike SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,235

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Botts Award Realty II

    4098 Dalton Pike SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
    • /50

      Est $412,457 Not Listed For Sale

      243 17th St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      243 17th St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wright RE/MAX

  • /36

    $229,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft

    709 Westover Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    Welcome to 709 Westover Drive SW--a centrally located 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offering exceptional potential. Situated in an established neighborhood just minutes from shopping, dining, and downtown Cleveland, this property combines convenience with opportunity.Inside, you'll find a functional layout featuring two bedrooms, a full bathroom, and a comfortable living area ready for your personal

    William Eilf KW Cleveland

    709 Westover Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /4

    $21,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    71 Georgetown Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $91,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dottie Sneed WEICHERT, REALTORS - THE SPACE PLACE

    71 Georgetown Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
    • /15

      Est $137,281 Not Listed For Sale

      1070 King Edward Ave SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1070 King Edward Ave SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Rymer Silver Key Realty

  • /8

    $85,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    1250/1260 Wildwood Ave SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    Incredible opportunity to own two combined lots in the heart of downtown Cleveland! These cleared lots are ready for your vision--perfect for building your dream home or investing in a promising neighborhood Two deeds so easy to split for flexible development options. Both lots are cleared and primed for construction. Walking distance to historic downtown attractions. Just blocks from the

    Liz Cockrell Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    1250/1260 Wildwood Ave SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /15

    $189,900 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1805 Strawberry Ln NE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,227

    1805 Strawberry Ln NE, Cleveland, TN 37311

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home