881

Recently Sold Homes in 37311

Section Image
  • /48

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    208 Country Club Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,342

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Johnson Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty

    208 Country Club Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /10

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2201 Peerless Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,732

    Last Listing Agent A NON-MEMBER --NON-MEMBER OFFICE--

    2201 Peerless Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /3

    $88,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1435 Alley St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,548

    Last Listing Agent Judy Dodson Exit Provision Realty

    1435 Alley St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /49

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    170 22nd St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,791

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Ellis Ellis Ledford Properties

    170 22nd St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    0 Emmett Ave NW Unit 1522214, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $357,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Chase K W Cleveland

    0 Emmett Ave NW Unit 1522214, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /16

    $208,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1107 Joseph Thomas Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $163/SF

    Current Estimated Value $219,793

    1107 Joseph Thomas Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /4

    $70,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    714 Weatherly Switch Trail, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • Land
    • 1.76 Acres
    • $39,773 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hill Keller Williams Realty

    714 Weatherly Switch Trail, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /35

    $348,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    272 Burnt Hollow Trail SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,948

    Last Listing Agent Darren Miller eXp Realty, LLC

    272 Burnt Hollow Trail SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /2

    $37,500

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    Lot # 1 Dalton Pike SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $64,655 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Below List Price
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Shaw Realty One Group Experts - Cleveland

    Lot # 1 Dalton Pike SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /11

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2760 Ridge Park Dr NE Unit Lot 24, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,721

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Phillips LPT Realty LLC

    2760 Ridge Park Dr NE Unit Lot 24, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /9

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    180 Lee Ln SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda McClure K W Cleveland

    180 Lee Ln SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /82

    $1,191,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    5529 &5531 Blue Springs Rd, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent India Cox Horizon Sotheby's International Realty

    5529 &5531 Blue Springs Rd, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /22

    $176,900

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    765 4th St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,379

    Last Listing Agent Brittani Bednarski RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    765 4th St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    Lot 1 Pleasant Grove Commons SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,346

    Last Listing Agent Jody Gatlin Bender Realty

    Lot 1 Pleasant Grove Commons SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /10

    $249,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3032 Blue Springs Rd, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,037

    Last Listing Agent Solange Velas Goldman Partners Realty, LLC

    3032 Blue Springs Rd, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /6

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    0 Old Powerline Rd NE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • Land
    • 5.5 Acres
    • $84,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Chase Keller Williams Cleveland

    0 Old Powerline Rd NE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /33

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1729 Westland Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,774

    1729 Westland Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /31

    $363,340

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3193 Highline Dr SW, Mc Donald, TN 37353

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    3193 Highline Dr SW, Mc Donald, TN 37353
  • /15

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    221 East St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,790

    Last Listing Agent Christy Holcombe Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty

    221 East St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /41

    $224,900

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    966 Church St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,474

    Last Listing Agent Alicee Stiles Keller Williams Cleveland

    966 Church St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /49

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    170 22nd St Ne Ne St, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Lee Keller Williams Cleveland

    170 22nd St Ne Ne St, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /17

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1283 Chippewa Ave SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,327

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Cartwright Century 21 1st Choice REALTORS

    1283 Chippewa Ave SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /4

    $85,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1917 Circle Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,044

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Botts Award Realty II

    1917 Circle Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /10

    $85,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    0 Inman St E Unit RTC3079151, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $197,674 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Nitsch Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty

    0 Inman St E Unit RTC3079151, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /14

    $605,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2237 Spring Meadow Ln SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,495

    Last Listing Agent Jim Davis Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    2237 Spring Meadow Ln SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /43

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3206 Highline Dr, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pagliughi DHI Inc

    3206 Highline Dr, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold May 13, 2025

    320 15th St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF

    Current Estimated Value $441,307

    Last Listing Agent A NON-MEMBER --NON-MEMBER OFFICE--

    320 15th St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /31

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    259 Burnt Hollow Trail SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Brown Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    259 Burnt Hollow Trail SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /25

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3266 Harrison Pike, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF

    Current Estimated Value $196,337

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Olson Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    3266 Harrison Pike, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /41

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1431 Randolph Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,916

    Last Listing Agent Gina Shumway Keller Williams Realty

    1431 Randolph Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /24

    $274,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    895 Lang St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF

    Current Estimated Value $271,389

    Last Listing Agent Lori Montieth Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    895 Lang St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /33

    $284,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    237 Foster Ln SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,817

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Ellis Ellis Ledford Properties

    237 Foster Ln SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /29

    $360,400

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    307 Farmingdale Place SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,675

307 Farmingdale Place SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /18

    $130,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    960 Berry St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,098

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Staub Keller Williams Realty

    960 Berry St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /7

    $100,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1075 Church St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,375

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Parker Nu Vision Realty

    1075 Church St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /33

    $284,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    237 Foster Ln Se Ln, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    237 Foster Ln Se Ln, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /26

    $135,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1325 City View St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $72/SF

    Current Estimated Value $207,851

    Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Prop.

    1325 City View St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /31

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    115 Winesap Way SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,706

    Last Listing Agent Wade Trammell Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    115 Winesap Way SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /16

    $228,900

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1716 Clemmer St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,609

    1716 Clemmer St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /46

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    630 Worth St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,202

    Last Listing Agent Asher Black Keller Williams Realty

    630 Worth St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home