880

Recently Sold Homes in 37311

Section Image
  • /27

    $339,900

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    131 Winesap Way SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,584

    Last Listing Agent Theba Hamilton Crye-Leike REALTORS - Athens

    131 Winesap Way SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /28

    $329,900

    Sold May 28, 2025

    265 Courtland Crest Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,748

    265 Courtland Crest Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6546 Blue Springs Rd, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 2 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $187/SF

    Current Estimated Value $149,761

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Mabry Greater Downtown Realty dba Charlotte Mabry Team

    6546 Blue Springs Rd, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /25

    $214,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1917 Circle Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,044

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Mullins Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    1917 Circle Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /3

    $35,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    00 Eleanor Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $106,061 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Douglass K W Cleveland

    00 Eleanor Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /25

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    873 Harle Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,567

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kraft Crye-Leike - Cleveland

    873 Harle Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /13

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    0 Harris Creek Rd SW Unit RTC3062056, McDonald, TN 37353

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Botts Award Realty II

    0 Harris Creek Rd SW Unit RTC3062056, McDonald, TN 37353
  • /40

    $308,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1870 Oak St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,284

    1870 Oak St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /9

    $91,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    800 17th St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,386

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Botts Award Realty II

    800 17th St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /2

    $269,900

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2572 Humphrey Bridge Rd SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $138/SF

    Current Estimated Value $275,275

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Sherlin Realty ONE Group Experts

    2572 Humphrey Bridge Rd SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /40

    $226,215

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1510 Oak Tree Ln SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,907

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Opp Exit Provision Realty

    1510 Oak Tree Ln SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    560610 7th Short St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Paul Bender Realty LLC

    560610 7th Short St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /24

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2230 Curtis Ln SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,893

    Last Listing Agent Hank Wilson New Venture Realty

    2230 Curtis Ln SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /17

    $72,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    825 Benton Pike NE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,595

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Botts Award Realty

    825 Benton Pike NE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /22

    $289,900

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    181 Old Harrison Cir SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,805

    Last Listing Agent Hank Wilson New Venture Realty

    181 Old Harrison Cir SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /24

    $243,300

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1798 Fisher St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittani Bednarski RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    1798 Fisher St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    970 SE King Edward Ave, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $236/SF

    Current Estimated Value $187,106

    Last Listing Agent A NON-MEMBER --NON-MEMBER OFFICE--

    970 SE King Edward Ave, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /9

    $210,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1405 21st St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,063

    1405 21st St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    560/610 7th Short St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Paul Bender Realty

    560/610 7th Short St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /2

    $354,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3186 Highline Dr, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melani Trelut DHI Inc

    3186 Highline Dr, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /44

    $329,900

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    191 Winesap Way SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,080

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Moyer Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    191 Winesap Way SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /32

    $274,200

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1330 20th St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,667

    Last Listing Agent Dexter Gouger Keller Williams Realty

    1330 20th St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /31

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1935 Clemmer St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,697

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Botts Award Realty II

    1935 Clemmer St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /14

    $147,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1603 Wiggins St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,929

    Last Listing Agent Leah Wicker Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Signature Brokers

    1603 Wiggins St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /8

    $357,190

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3150 Highline Dr, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 290 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pagliughi DHI Inc

    3150 Highline Dr, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3342 Tunnel Hill Rd SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jooma Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    3342 Tunnel Hill Rd SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /21

    $239,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    915 2nd St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,484

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Staub Keller Williams Realty - Chattanooga - Washington St

    915 2nd St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /29

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    197 Winesap Way SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,960

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Proctor Real Broker

    197 Winesap Way SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /32

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3214 Highline Dr, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melani Trelut DHI Inc

    3214 Highline Dr, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /31

    $267,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    604 Georgetown Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,200

    Last Listing Agent Betty Hiefnar-Messer Exit Provision Realty

    604 Georgetown Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /17

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    525 4th St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 4 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,147

    Last Listing Agent Terry Barnette Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty

    525 4th St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /3

    $55,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    Lot 3 Kile Ln SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • Land
    • 1.41 Acres
    • $39,007 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Eilf K W Cleveland

    Lot 3 Kile Ln SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /23

    $231,500

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    523 13th St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Cartwright Century 21 1st Choice REALTORS

    523 13th St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /84

    $605,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1923 Oak St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,481

    Last Listing Agent Angela Carson Horizon Sotheby's International Realty

    1923 Oak St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /27

    $259,900

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1706 Westland Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,000

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hammond Bender Realty

    1706 Westland Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /2

    $212,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1211 Crest Dr SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF

    Current Estimated Value $216,861

    Last Listing Agent Troy Goins EXIT Provision Realty

    1211 Crest Dr SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /56

    $400,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1740 Tennessee Nursery Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,918

    Last Listing Agent Asher Black Keller Williams Realty

    1740 Tennessee Nursery Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /16

    $244,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1809 Elrod St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,068

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Vernon Century 21 1st Choice Realtors

    1809 Elrod St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /27

    $220,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2355 Bates Pike SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,619

    2355 Bates Pike SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2006 Sun Hill Rd SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,333

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Richardson Richardson Group

    2006 Sun Hill Rd SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home