19,228

Homes in ZIP Code 77327

Section Image Section Image
    • /50

      Est $413,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      2157 County Road 318, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2157 County Road 318, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kent Wagner JLA Realty

  • /21

    $249,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    935 Road 5203, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Schedule your showing today!Discover unmatched quality and value in this beautiful new home by Home Creations located in the desirable Santa Fecommunity! The pictures speak for themselves, but it’s what you can’t see that truly sets this home apart. Built with enhancedstructural integrity including hurricane safety features, 100% OSB exterior sheathing, impact-resistant and high

    Suzanne Schindler LPT Realty, LLC

    935 Road 5203, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /2

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2300 County Road 2134, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $45,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent De Juanna Pulcher LPT Realty, LLC

    2300 County Road 2134, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /29

      Est $231,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Fm 1010 Rd, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      454 Fm 1010 Rd, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Duffell Poole Realty Group

  • /34

    $364,184

    New Construction Open Sun 12PM - 5PM $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft

    441 Barton Place Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327

    We are proud to introduce the Kyle Plan, thoroughly designed with timeless architecture and modern comfort in Barton Place, a hidden treasure on 1+ acre lots. This plan offers a 3-car garage and garage door openers, the perfect balance of space, open-concept living with high ceilings, and accent wood beams. 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, blinds throughout. A gourmet kitchen featuring granite

    Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    441 Barton Place Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /21

    $255,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    20078 Swinley Forest Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,915

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Beltran Adams Homes Realty INC

    20078 Swinley Forest Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /24

      Est $213,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 County Road 351, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15 County Road 351, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erika Cruz PAK Home Realty

  • /33

    $319,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft

    Mason Plan at Grand Oaks Reserve, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Home Creations Builder
    10079 Oakland Hills Dr Unit 36093033, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /45

    $314,304 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1094 County Road 2235, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sheppard Cameron Real Estate

    1094 County Road 2235, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /41

      Est $310,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 County Road 347 N, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1325 County Road 347 N, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Brabham Keller Williams Realty Northeast

  • /22

    $185,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft

    236 Pine Ridge Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Charming brick ranch home in the desirable Cypress Lakes community, set on a spacious 1/3-acre lot. This inviting property features a NEW ROOF (2025), young HVAC (2022) large front yard and detached garage with plenty of room for parking and storage. Inside, the cozy living room is centered around a grand fireplace and flows into a generous dining area and galley kitchen, ideal for everyday

    Josh Want Corcoran Genesis

    236 Pine Ridge Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /12

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    522 Road 3556, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $97,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Igwe LPT Realty, LLC

    522 Road 3556, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /50

      Est $352,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      1431 County Road 347 N, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1431 County Road 347 N, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Eads Redfin Corporation

  • /20

    $239,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    Bluebonnet Plan at Santa Fe, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Home Creations Builder
    611 Road 51021 St Unit 38334963, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /20

    $178,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    103 Rogers Ave, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,005

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Kincaid Stone's Throw Realty

    103 Rogers Ave, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /26

      Est $319,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1997 County Road 347 N, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1997 County Road 347 N, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Parada Alvarez JLA Realty

  • /36

    $349,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft

    Windsor Plan at Grand Oaks Reserve, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Home Creations Builder
    10079 Oakland Hills Dr Unit 36093030, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /7

    $48,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    601 County Road 3479a, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $90,566 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,333

    Last Listing Agent Olgaliydia Pena BlueRoof Real Estate

    601 County Road 3479a, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /44

      Est $257,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 County Road 3390, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15 County Road 3390, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Faust Keller Williams Advantage Realty

  • /4

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft

    Wheeler Plan at Grand Oaks Reserve, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Builder Incentives Offered* please visit our website (www.kendallhomes.net) or a sales model for more information. Introducing the Wheeler, a spectacular 2-story plan by Kendall Homes that redefines the essence of spacious and elegant living. This extraordinary residence features 5 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an expansive 2,597 square feet of meticulously designed living space. The flexibility of a

    Kendall Homes Builder
    10188 Prairie Dunes Ln Unit 37877219, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /14

    $144,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    669 Maria Elena Way, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Lennar Santa Fe Village - Cottage Collection

    669 Maria Elena Way, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /2

      Est $215,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 County Road 339, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      109 County Road 339, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 155 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Dawson JLA Realty

  • /13

    $259,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft

    106 County Road-5102l, Cleveland, TX 77327

    This isn’t just a new house — it’s a reset button for your everyday life. Step into a move-in ready 4-bedroom home designed for real living: open spaces for gathering, a kitchen where conversations last longer, and a private retreat to finally unwind at the end of the day. Built by a family-owned and operated builder focused on homeowner protection, this home delivers more than curb appeal.

    Suzanne Schindler LPT Realty, LLC

    106 County Road-5102l, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /26

    $72,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    TBD, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • Land
    • 11.18 Acres
    • $6,437 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Jehnzen JLA Realty

    TBD, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /22

      Est $475,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      1158 County Road 2309, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1158 County Road 2309, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lawrence Trillionaire Realty

  • /20

    $274,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    135 Road 51030, Cleveland, TX 77327

    New Home for Sale in Cleveland, TX – 135 Road 51030 | Santa Fe CommunityThis is your chance to stop waiting... and finally start living.Welcome to 135 Road 51030 in the fast-growing Santa Fe community—a move-in ready 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with nearly 1,900 square feet of open-concept living designed for real life. This popular “Holly” plan offers the perfect balance of space, function, and

    Home Creations Builder
    135 Road 51030, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /16

    $265,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    10288 Prairie Dunes Ln, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,111

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    10288 Prairie Dunes Ln, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /27

      Est $248,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 County Road 2208 1, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25 County Road 2208 1, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LEA ANN ODOM Texas Diamond Realty

  • /33

    $441,990

    New Construction $12K PRICE INCREASE
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft

    Grant Plan at Barton Place, Cleveland, TX 77327

    The Grant is one of our most spacious floorplans, featuring six bedrooms, four bathrooms, a study, gameroom and an optional media room. The open-concept layout includes a large kitchen with optional island, formal dining room and family room with an optional fireplace. The owner’s suite offers a huge walk-in closet and enhanced bathroom option. A second bedroom downstairs is perfect for guests.

    First America Homes Builder
    141 Barton Place Dr Unit 38759668, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /7

    $20,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    TBD Road 2729, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • Land
    • 3.08 Acres
    • $6,496 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Jehnzen JLA Realty

    TBD Road 2729, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /40

      Est $384,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      20345 Highway 321, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20345 Highway 321, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 123 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Richardson Green & Associates Real Estate

  • /30

    $205,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft

    317 Road 5138, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Settled on a spacious 0.39-acre lot in the Santa Fe subdivision, this 2022-built two-story home offers a functional layout in a growing Liberty County location. The interior features an open-concept kitchen and family room, with the primary suite situated on the first floor for added privacy. Two additional bedrooms and a full bath are located upstairs. The exterior is finished with durable

    Steven Franco Real Broker, LLC

    317 Road 5138, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /18

    $224,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    762 County Road 2286, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,635

    Last Listing Agent Barbara McIntyre Lone Star Realty

    762 County Road 2286, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /37

      Est $281,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      2320 County Road 2274, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2320 County Road 2274, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Cameron Cameron Real Estate

  • /41

    $376,815

    New Construction Open Sun 12PM - 5PM $41K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    381 Barton Place Dr, Tarkington, TX 77327

    Fall in love with this stunning home, perfectly situated on a spacious acre+ lot. The charming stone and brick elevation welcomes you, complemented by a covered rear patio, ideal for outdoor relaxation. Inside, a formal dining room offers an elegant space for entertaining, and an extra-large utility room. This 4 bedroom/3 bath home adds tranquility and comfort, including a 3-car garage located in

    Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    381 Barton Place Dr, Tarkington, TX 77327
  • /9

    $316,915 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    Lot 1 County Road 2235, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • Land
    • 11.85 Acres
    • $26,744 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Fitzhenry Keith Fitzhenry

    Lot 1 County Road 2235, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /37

      Est $350,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 County Road 2273, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      142 County Road 2273, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Korina Carnes JLA Realty

  • /18

    $289,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    Lynndale Plus Plan at Grand Oaks Reserve, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Home Creations Builder
    10079 Oakland Hills Dr Unit 36092871, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /17

    $182,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    908 Perry St, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Kincaid Stone's Throw Realty

    908 Perry St, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /42

      Est $492,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 County Road 2270, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      238 County Road 2270, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margie Poole Poole Realty Group

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home