19,228

Homes in ZIP Code 77327

Section Image Section Image Section Image
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 County Road 2146, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 1 Bed
      • 3 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      208 County Road 2146, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carole Jones Eastex Real Estate Brokerage Co., LLC

  • /33

    $275,000

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    148 Cr Road 2198, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Brand new newly built manufactured home siting on 1.25 acres brand new well, brand new septic looking for a move in ready home this is it. Home features 4 bedroom 2 Bath sitting on 1.25 Acres

    Agent Photo

    Jose Cruz

    Coldwell Banker Universal

    (346) 680-7481

    148 Cr Road 2198, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /23

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    339 Road 5107, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,646

    Last Listing Agent Irisnexy Regueira Lugary, LLC

    339 Road 5107, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      680 County Road 2298, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      680 County Road 2298, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kirby Kneale Styled Real Estate

  • /12

    $349,999

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    93 County Road 3372, Cleveland, TX 77327

    NEW CONSTRUCTION to be built on 1 ACRE LOT! For the listed price, we can build you anything below 1,600 square feet. We currently have 2 floor plans built on other lots next door, or you can bring your own design, or we can help you bring your design idea to life! This is an opportunity for you to build your custom home before we begin our spec home design. - 1 Acre Lot- City Water (No

    Agent Photo

    Alfred Castillo

    eXp Realty LLC

    (281) 519-2004

    93 County Road 3372, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /33

    $329,975 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    40171 Spyglass Hill Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,000

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wilson Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    40171 Spyglass Hill Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /18

      Est $145,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Charles Barker Ave, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      302 Charles Barker Ave, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carrington Shaw JLA Realty

  • /46

    $168,500

    New Construction $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft

    500 Road 5822, Cleveland, TX 77327

    This charming home boasts spacious living areas, and a private fenced in backyard oasis. With no backyard Neighbors.The open floor plan is ideal for entertaining, while the kitchen features stainless steel appliances and ample storage space. Relax in the cozy master suite. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities and easy access to transportation. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to

    Agent Photo

    Frank Thomas

    Realty Executives The Woodlands

    (281) 843-8903

    500 Road 5822, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /22

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    235 County Road 2191, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,062

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Sizemore JLA Realty

    235 County Road 2191, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Jefferson Ave, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • Built 2004
      606 Jefferson Ave, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 205 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leah Alford JLA Realty

  • /27

    $325,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft

    107 County Road 3372, Cleveland, TX 77327

    NEW CONSTRUCTION on 1 ACRE LOT! Nestled outside the city with tons of land for the family to roam. This newly built 3 Bedroom/ 2 Bath home provides the modern luxuries of a 2025 custom built home with the quaintness of country living on your 1 acre lot. If you catch the home early enough, then you can POSSIBLY make a few personalized selections. We're sure you're going to love our shaker cabinets

    Agent Photo

    Alfred Castillo

    eXp Realty LLC

    (346) 615-2951

    107 County Road 3372, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /37

    $224,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    286 County Road 5102 E Unit F, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Domangue Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    286 County Road 5102 E Unit F, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /37

      Est $268,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Rice St, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      103 Rice St, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Schindler LPT Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $279,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft

    Redwood Plan at Santa Fe, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Home Creations Builder
    611 Road 51021 St Unit 38326376, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /21

    $253,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    20128 Swinley Forest Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,499

20128 Swinley Forest Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /30

      Est $215,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Walker Ave, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      608 Walker Ave, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shary Luthe Home Sweet Home Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $255,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft

    20126 Wade Hampton Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Step into easy, modern living in this spacious and immaculate home, ideally situated in the beautiful Grand Oaks Reserve Golf Course community. Built in 2021, this energy-efficient home features high ceilings, an open layout, and oversized bedrooms with large closets. Modern touches include all new flooring throughout, app-controlled smart lighting, a water softener, and security cameras. The

    Melissa Morales Redfin Corporation

    20126 Wade Hampton Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /8

    $384,044 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    961 Tarkington Timbers Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    961 Tarkington Timbers Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /21

      Est $251,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Fm 1010 Rd, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      98 Fm 1010 Rd, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Falon Gunter Keller Williams Advantage Realty

  • /30

    $503,278

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft

    600 Barton Place Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327

    This four-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bathroom home with a media room and study has everything you need and more! The soaring family room ceilings create a grand and spacious atmosphere, while the large gameroom is perfect for entertaining guests or spending time with family. The master bath and closet are truly fit for royalty, providing ample space and luxury finishes that will make you feel like

    First America Homes Builder
    600 Barton Place Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /43

    $199,993 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    21596 County Road 3749, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Dempsey Willow Haven Realty

    21596 County Road 3749, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /13

      Est $141,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 S Fenner Ave, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      129 S Fenner Ave, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 122 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara McIntyre Lone Star Realty

  • /26

    $244,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Santa Fe, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Home Creations Builder
    611 Road 51021 St Unit 38334940, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /12

    $139,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    33776, 015 Highway 146 Cr 2701 N, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Manny Borjas AAA Realty

    33776, 015 Highway 146 Cr 2701 N, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /20

      Est $207,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Arvon St, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      704 Arvon St, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fiona Farhad NB Elite Realty

  • /8

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft

    Caldwell Plan at Grand Oaks Reserve, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Builder Incentives Offered* please visit our website (www.kendallhomes.net) or a sales model for more information. Introducing the Caldwell, a delightful plan by Kendall Homes that brings together practicality and comfort. This charming residence features 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a cozy 1,691 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The 2-car garage adds convenience to this well-crafted

    Kendall Homes Builder
    30031 Walton Heath Dr Unit 37877164, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /36

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1177 Ferguson Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,593

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Neal Evans and Associates

    1177 Ferguson Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /50

      Est $452,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Almeda St, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      200 Almeda St, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Faust Keller Williams Advantage Realty

  • /19

    $286,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft

    Taylor Plan at Grand Oaks Reserve, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Home Creations Builder
    10079 Oakland Hills Dr Unit 36092891, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /15

    $130,490 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    386 Lucia Way, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Lennar Santa Fe Village - Broadview Collection

    386 Lucia Way, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /25

      Est $221,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      1049 County Road 318 Unit CR3186, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1049 County Road 318 Unit CR3186, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $249,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    935 Road 5203, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Schedule your showing today!Discover unmatched quality and value in this beautiful new home by Home Creations located in the desirable Santa Fecommunity! The pictures speak for themselves, but it’s what you can’t see that truly sets this home apart. Built with enhancedstructural integrity including hurricane safety features, 100% OSB exterior sheathing, impact-resistant and high

    Suzanne Schindler LPT Realty, LLC

    935 Road 5203, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /3

    $15,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    416 County Road 3490, Plum Grove, TX 77327

    • Land
    • 20,647 Sq Ft
    • $31,646 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,000

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Mattingly-Arnold Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    416 County Road 3490, Plum Grove, TX 77327
    • /30

      Est $834,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      26003 Highway 321, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      26003 Highway 321, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent George Diaz Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

  • /34

    $364,184

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 5PM $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft

    441 Barton Place Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327

    We are proud to introduce the Kyle Plan, thoroughly designed with timeless architecture and modern comfort in Barton Place, a hidden treasure on 1+ acre lots. This plan offers a 3-car garage and garage door openers, the perfect balance of space, open-concept living with high ceilings, and accent wood beams. 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, blinds throughout. A gourmet kitchen featuring granite

    Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    441 Barton Place Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /27

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    27655 County Road 3743, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Korina Carnes JLA Realty

    27655 County Road 3743, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /50

      Est $413,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      2157 County Road 318, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2157 County Road 318, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kent Wagner JLA Realty

  • /33

    $319,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft

    Mason Plan at Grand Oaks Reserve, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Home Creations Builder
    10079 Oakland Hills Dr Unit 36093033, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /47

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1680 Fm 2518 Rd, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,916

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Semar JLA Realty

    1680 Fm 2518 Rd, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /29

      Est $231,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Fm 1010 Rd, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      454 Fm 1010 Rd, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Duffell Poole Realty Group

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home