19,226

Homes in ZIP Code 77327

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $789,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,520 Sq Ft

    197 County Road 348, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Wonderful opportunity to own this remarkable, unrestricted haven. Located on 8.43 acres of picturesque land. The main home has 4 bedrooms 3 baths, fully bricked with views of 2 beautiful ponds. Alongside the main home a separate 960 sq/f guest home, provides a perfect retreat for visitors or live in caretakers. In addition to the 2 residences, there is a mobile home pad and 2 metal

    Agent Photo

    Robbie Harris

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (346) 681-2953

    197 County Road 348, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /29

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    510 Road 5844, Cleveland, TX 77327

    New construction. Fridge included. House built with the highest quality. 10 feet ceilings inside the house. 8 feet garage door to fit big trucks. Attic door inside the garage instead of inside the house to improve insulation. 5 tons AC instead of 3. Foam spray insulation in the attic. 5/8 drywall instead of 4/8. AC return in every bedroom instead of 1 for the entire house. Generator inlet already

    Luis Navarro HomeSmart

    510 Road 5844, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /29

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2778 Fm 2610 Rd, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,952

    Last Listing Agent Mia Kathy Sylvester Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    2778 Fm 2610 Rd, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /20

      Est $169,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 E Hanson St, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1305 E Hanson St, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Hagler Styled Real Estate

  • /22

    $149,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    986 County Road 5806, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Huge Price Drop! Move in Ready!! This home has been updated with shiplap walls and laminate flooring throughout. The oversized lot features a large front yard, plenty of parking and a tree lined back yard for privacy. The primary suite features a soaking tub, separate shower and great closet space. The kitchen offers plenty of storage, and open sightlines for entertaining. The dining room has

    Agent Photo

    Tami Heitzwebel

    RE/MAX Universal

    (346) 589-7285

    986 County Road 5806, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /6

    $3,500 Per Month

    • Property for Rent

    1651 U S 59 North Bypass, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Nestled in a prime location, this property offers endless possibilities. Situated on 2.5 fenced acres with 2 extra wide gated driveways and over 415' frontage on 59 corridor, it is a stabilized property with electricity onsite. Additionally, there is an adjacent .23 acres included. Ideal for a manufactured home storage lot or service truck storage lot, this property is conveniently located just

    Lisa Weeks JLA Realty

    1651 U S 59 North Bypass, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /31

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    868 Road 5914-37, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Morales Velandia Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    868 Road 5914-37, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /14

      Est $181,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 County Road 2248, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      360 County Road 2248, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Warner Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

  • /5

    $68,995

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $172,488 per Acre

    294 Road 5242, Cleveland, TX 77327

    This .4 +/- Acre lot is located in highly coveted Santa Fe Community. No restrictions, partially cleared lot. Ready for you to build your own home. Seller has partially cleared and utilities are on site for connection for your new home.Located close to Hwy 99 and 69, easy access to get into Houston and surrounding areas. Mobile homes are welcome, drive by and see it today!

    Agent Photo

    Maria Vega

    AAA Realty

    (346) 487-6494

    294 Road 5242, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /25

    $1,299 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    4 Laurel Ct, Cleveland, TX 77327

    MOBILE HOMES AVAILABLE FOR LEASE! Gorgeous 3 bedroom and 2-bathroom mobile home for lease at the Preserve of Texas! Part of the stellar Tarkington School District. Take a look at all the farmhouse style details including the barn doors on the closets. Want to take a break from the daily routine, head over to the pool, relax by the Trinity River, or spend some time fishing on the dock. What are

    Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    4 Laurel Ct, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /2

    $142,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    407 Tanner Ave, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,059

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Parsons Hill & Associates

    407 Tanner Ave, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /29

      Est $300,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 County Road 2291, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1800 County Road 2291, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McLawchlin JLA Realty

  • /5

    $68,000

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $97,143 per Acre

    1192 County Road 5023, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Here's your opportunity to own nearly three-quarters of an acre in one of Liberty County's most accessible rural communities — with the freedom to build exactly what you want.This 0.70-acre lot in Camino Real comes with no restrictions, utilities available, and a low tax rate that makes it even easier to hold while you plan your build. Paved road access, proximity to US-59, and a 45-minute

    Agent Photo

    Andres Zilveti

    The Zilveti Group, LLC

    (346) 658-1891

    1192 County Road 5023, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /27

    $1,545 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1555 E Road 5728, Cleveland, TX 77327

    **COMING SOON! CURRENT OCCUPIED UNTIL APRIL 30th**Discover the potential of 1555 County Rd 5728 in Cleveland, TX! This property offers convenient access via County Road 5728 with quick connections to FM 1010 and US-59/I-69, making commuting to nearby areas like Splendora, Porter, and North Houston a breeze. Enjoy nearby shopping at Valley Ranch Town Center and local retail along FM 1960, with

    Joni Wolfswinkel Real Property Management Prefe

    1555 E Road 5728, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /33

    $442,877 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    801 Barton Place Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,000

    Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

    801 Barton Place Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /14

      Est $291,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      472 County Road 306, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      472 County Road 306, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lawrence Trillionaire Realty

  • /7

    $42,500

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $177,083 per Acre

    1940 Road 5502, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Rare Opportunity – Two Adjacent Cleared Lots (45,000 Each) with Culvert Permits & Driveways! Don’t miss this unique chance to own two side-by-side lots, already cleared and ready for your build. Both parcels come with installed culverts and driveways, saving you time and money on site prep. Whether you’re looking to build your dream home with extra space, create a multi-home compound, or hold as

    Agent Photo

    Sonia Trevino

    Houston Homes Legacy Group LLC

    (346) 553-1462

    1940 Road 5502, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /11

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    806 Jefferson Ave Unit 806 C, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Welcome to our spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment located in Cleveland, TX. This apartment features a parking lot for your convenience, as well as washer/dryer connections for easy laundry days. Enjoy the fresh air on your private balcony, perfect for relaxing or entertaining guests. With plenty of space and modern amenities, this apartment is the perfect place to call home.

    Peyton Wallace Raven Property Management

    806 Jefferson Ave Unit 806 C, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /45

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    21626 County Road 3754, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,000

    Last Listing Agent Dianira Espinosa MICASAPOSIBLE

    21626 County Road 3754, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /31

      Est $220,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 S Fenner Ave, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      805 S Fenner Ave, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Cameron Cameron Real Estate

  • /35

    $280,000

    • Land
    • 6.5 Acres
    • $43,077 per Acre

    14486 Farm To Market 787, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Discover the potential of this beautiful acreage property offering approximately 6.5 acres, with a new survey currently in progress & expected to reflect additional acreage. The property is fully fenced & equipped with electricity, Well, 2 Conventional septic, making it ready for immediate use or future development.Improvements include a covered garage structure ideal for vehicle parking &

    Agent Photo

    Regina Coats

    JLA Realty

    (281) 306-0021

    14486 Farm To Market 787, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /21

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Property for Rent

    125 Road 5814, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Move-in Ready! Spacious 3-bed, 2-bath mobile home with washer/dryer hookups and window A/C units. Comes with stove and blinds!! For details or showings, contact the listing agent — Se habla español.

    Jessenia Isaza Surge Realty

    125 Road 5814, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /38

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1406 County Road 3141 E, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,713

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Joiner JLA Realty

    1406 County Road 3141 E, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /39

      Est $359,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 County Road 2237, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      291 County Road 2237, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gayla Nizzi Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Kingwood

  • /23

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 14,117 Sq Ft
    • $123,110 per Acre

    201 Cypress Lakes Cir, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Embrace the ultimate "getaway" lifestyle at 201 Cypress Lakes Circle, located within the exclusive gated community of The Preserve of Texas. This prime, undeveloped lot offers a blank slate for those looking to build a custom summer retreat or a permanent sanctuary in a tranquil Liberty County setting. The property is a short distance from an incredible array of outdoor amenities, including three

    Agent Photo

    Amin Dawood

    Keller Williams Signature

    (346) 654-5226

    201 Cypress Lakes Cir, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /28

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    814 County Road 3141 E, Cleveland, TX 77327

    This property has it all! Need extra parking space? Enjoy a 2-car attached garage plus no restrictions—perfect for work trucks, trailers, boats, and more. Situated on 1 acre, there’s plenty of room to enjoy and even keep animals if desired.Experience country living at its best. The home features 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and generous walk-in closets for ample storage. Refrigerator,

    Maria Lee Keller Williams Premier Realty

    814 County Road 3141 E, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /35

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    234 County Road 2286, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Sproba Synergy Real Estate Professionals

    234 County Road 2286, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /19

      Est $166,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Newman St, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      806 Newman St, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Green Designed Realty Group

  • /2

    $9,975

    • Land
    • 9,953 Sq Ft
    • $43,654 per Acre

    00 Hunter Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327

    *Owner Has Requested No Photos*

    Carlos Chavez

    Carlos Chavez, Broker

    (346) 552-7607

    00 Hunter Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /11

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    1959 Road 5714, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Roxana Collazo INNOVA Realty Group

    1959 Road 5714, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /2

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    980 Road 5501, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,080

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Parsons Gen Stone Realty

    980 Road 5501, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /18

      Est $116,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 N Holly Ave, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      228 N Holly Ave, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Cox Real Broker, LLC

  • /10

    $235,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $47,000 per Acre

    1244 County Road 332, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Discover a rare 5-acre opportunity in Cleveland, Texas, offering exceptional versatility for your vision—whether building a private single-family estate, developing multiple homes, or exploring small-scale multifamily or investment possibilities. This expansive, mostly cleared property features wide-open pastureland accented by mature trees, gentle elevations, and generous road frontage, creating

    Agent Photo

    Dena Musfy

    Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    (832) 979-7419

    1244 County Road 332, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /20

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    275 Wood Fern Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327

    WATER FRONT plus COUNTRY LIVING! You can experience the great amenities of "country living" when you live in this beautiful new home. It was built in 2024 and is located on a nice lot with a waterfront view. It features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and much more! From your front porch you will get a great view of the natural beauty of The Preserve. This home has an open floorplan with a large bright

    Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    275 Wood Fern Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /27

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1302 Shell Ave, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,139

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Owens JLA Realty

    1302 Shell Ave, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /23

      Est $182,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 N Holly Ave, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      408 N Holly Ave, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Falon Gunter Keller Williams Advantage Realty

  • /12

    $180,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    158 County Road 2702, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled in a peaceful country setting. This inviting property features an open-concept living area filled with natural light and a spacious kitchen with island, ideal for everyday living and gatherings. Comfortable bedroom layout with two full baths and an attached 2-car garage for added convenience. Surrounded by open skies and natural tranquility, this home

    Agent Photo

    Maryuri Chinchilla Bardales

    Next Trend Realty LLC

    (346) 695-0672

    158 County Road 2702, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /17

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    700 Lyle West Ave Unit D, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Beautiful rental property available in Cleveland, TX. This spacious unit features 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, along with essential kitchen appliances included for your convenience. Water and trash are not included in the rent; however, tenants pay a flat $30 monthly fee for these services. Schedule your tour today before this home is taken. Don’t miss out on this great opportunity.

    Joseph Khuat KA Realty

    700 Lyle West Ave Unit D, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /14

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    0 Hickory Hill Rd, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $24,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Herma Hayes RE/MAX Universal

    0 Hickory Hill Rd, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 E Hanson St, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      618 E Hanson St, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Bowen JLA Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home