19,230

Homes in ZIP Code 77327

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $880,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,804 Sq Ft

    17188 Highway 321, Dayton, TX 77535

    Nestled on 2.19 acres along Hwy 321 in Dayton, this custom estate offers a flexible floor plan for multigenerational living. Boasting 5 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, high ceilings, and wood/tile/laminate flooring, this 5,804 SF home features a sunroom, home office, and guest suite. The kitchen showcases quartz countertops and a pot filler. Enjoy the gunite pool, covered porch, and patio on the expansive

    Agent Photo

    Robbie Harris

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (936) 227-5853

    17188 Highway 321, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /41

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    20043 Poppy Hills Ln, Cleveland, TX 77327

    This well-maintained home showcases an attractive stone and brick exterior, complemented by a covered front entry and a two-car garage. Inside, an open-concept layout features high ceilings, recessed lighting, and abundant natural light that enhances the home’s spacious feel. The kitchen is appointed with rich dark cabinetry, generous counter space, a center island, tile backsplash, and a full

    Rocio Perez LPT Realty, LLC

    20043 Poppy Hills Ln, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /28

    $250,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    25428 Birch St, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    25428 Birch St, Cleveland, TX 77328
    • /32

      Est $340,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 County Road 3371, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      99 County Road 3371, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Brawner JLA Realty

  • /21

    $180,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    3362 County Road 5018, Cleveland, TX 77327

    This Great Home is ready for a new family. Four bedrooms with the primary on the opposite side of the home with its' own en-suite for quiet nights after long work or family days. The kitchen is combined with the dining area and opens up to the large living room. No Carpet! The current owners have added a walk in pantry off the laundry room which has its' own door into the primary bathroom for

    Agent Photo

    Carlos Nava

    Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    (346) 566-3862

    3362 County Road 5018, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /35

    $1,599 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    236 Adelaide Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327

    JUST LISTED! Step into this inviting home that offers COUNTRY LIVING. It features three bedrooms, one and a half bathrooms, and thoughtfully designed to accommodate all of your needs. You will like the warmth of a charming kitchen and generously sized bedrooms. There is plenty of space for relaxation and entertaining. You will also like the serenity of being nestled in THE PRESERVE OF TEXAS and

    Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    236 Adelaide Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /2

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    361 County Road 3546, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,333

    Last Listing Agent Coral Cardenas-Arellano My City Homes Realty

    361 County Road 3546, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /29

      Est $402,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      692 County Road 3371, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      692 County Road 3371, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peter Royster CB&A, Realtors

  • /35

    $200,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    2358 Road 5838, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Welcome to spacious, contemporary living in this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence. The heart of the home is the stunning, large island kitchen, perfectly situated for gathering and entertaining. This gourmet space opens up seamlessly to the living room, dining room, and a secondary family room, creating an expansive, open-concept feel throughout the main living areas. Enjoy

    Agent Photo

    Carlos Nava

    Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    (346) 597-3986

    2358 Road 5838, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /10

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    196 County Road 337, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Well-maintained mobile home on nearly half an acre featuring modern finishes and open living areas. Spacious yard and peaceful setting. Ready for immediate move-in!Casa móvil bien cuidada en casi medio acre, con acabados modernos y espacios abiertos. Patio amplio y entorno tranquilo. Lista para mudarse de inmediato.

    Yolanda Joseph Texan Vista Realty

    196 County Road 337, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /3

    $259,259 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    Lot 6 County Road 2235 Res County Rd, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • Land
    • 10.01 Acres
    • $25,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Fitzhenry Keith Fitzhenry

    Lot 6 County Road 2235 Res County Rd, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /9

      Est $517,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      1437 County Road 3141 E, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1437 County Road 3141 E, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Silvestre Ocampo CB&A, Realtors- Southeast

  • /17

    $212,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    Madison Plan, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Model 1804-2 A1 - Madison The Madison Plan from our Liberty Series combines style and functionality in a layout that maximizes space for your family’s needs. This 2-story home features 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and 1,804 square feet of well-designed living space. As you step inside, you’ll find a main-level bedroom and a full bathroom, offering a convenient option for guests or a

    Builder Photo

    National Home Corp

    Builder

    1744 Road 5102 Unit 36471498, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /44

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    727 Road 5105, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Welcome to 727 Road 5105 — a beautiful two-story home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in a desirable HOA community! Sitting on a spacious lot, this home offers the perfect combination of comfort, privacy, and modern living. Step inside to an inviting open layout where the kitchen flows seamlessly into the family room, ideal for entertaining or relaxing with loved ones. The kitchen features

    Candi Diaz Step Real Estate

    727 Road 5105, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /34

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    177 Road 5138, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,088

    Last Listing Agent Teri Bonnel Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Conroe South

    177 Road 5138, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /32

      Est $347,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      594 County Road 2250, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      594 County Road 2250, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 369 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Evans JLA Realty

  • /8

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 4.53 Acres
    • $13,239 per Acre

    1495 County Road 2200, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Discover the freedom to create your dream homestead on this 4.5+-acre property, nestled in the peaceful community of Tarkington. This expansive lot offers a beautiful blend of large, mature timber providing privacy and a natural backdrop for your future home. With no restrictions, the options are endless—whether you're looking to build a custom site-built home, set up a mobile home, or bring in a

    Agent Photo

    Chris Domangue

    Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    (281) 694-2912

    1495 County Road 2200, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /7

    $1,580 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1833 Road 5740, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Welcome home ! This beautiful home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, featuring stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, dimmable lighting, a washer, and a dryer.

    Kimberly Robb RWK Relocation

    1833 Road 5740, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /50

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6193 Road 5503, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,801

    Last Listing Agent Yailet Arafet Calderin Lugary, LLC

    6193 Road 5503, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /37

      Est $158,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Clay St, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      805 Clay St, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DiAnna Cannan Keller Williams Advantage Realty

  • /21

    $209,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    40 County Road 3577, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Built in 2018, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,600 sq ft of living space on a generous 20,909 sq ft lot. Constructed on a pier and beam foundation with durable Hardie board siding, the home features a well-designed split floor plan with spacious common areas, a dedicated laundry room, and a defined foyer. The kitchen connects to an open dining and living area, providing flow throughout.

    Agent Photo

    Jose Pintor

    eXp Realty LLC

    (346) 615-2444

    40 County Road 3577, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /8

    $800 Per Month

    • Property for Rent

    500 Road 5510, Cleveland, TX 77327

    This lot is perfect if you're considering a space for a mobile home or RV. This is a private and secure lot, offering ample space for you to settle in comfortably and enjoy the area.

    Virginia Vasquez Coldwell Banker Universal

    500 Road 5510, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /40

    $630,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    46 Deer Ridge, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,040

    Last Listing Agent James Smith Charlotte Gilpin, REALTORS

    46 Deer Ridge, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /28

      Est $271,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      662 County Road 2218, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      662 County Road 2218, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 222 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julio Kiliddjian Keller Williams Realty Northeast

  • /13

    $165,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft

    675 5604 Corner, Cleveland, TX 77327

    You can wake up each morning in this 3 bed 2 full bath gorgeous home with an open floor plan. Open concept kitchen, dining, and living room provide you with large spaces for entertaining your guests. Easy care laminate floors and nice size laundry room with washer and dryer connections. Electric stove and refrigerator included. Home is very close to the neighborhood elementary school. Don’t wait

    Agent Photo

    James Woodley

    J. Woodley Realty LLC

    (346) 724-2165

    675 5604 Corner, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /18

    $1,160 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    958 Road 5702, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Enjoy 50% Off May and June's Rent! Discover the charm of this inviting one-story home featuring three spacious bedrooms and an open floor plan that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas—ideal for entertaining or family gatherings. Elegant wood look flooring flows throughout, adding warmth and style. The primary suite offers a private retreat with an en-suite bathroom. This

    Angelica Riveros Keller Williams Memorial

    958 Road 5702, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /33

    $348,620 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1020 Tarkington Timbers Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 299 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Faust Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    1020 Tarkington Timbers Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /20

      Est $250,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Orange St, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      202 Orange St, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Castillo Vive Realty LLC

  • /30

    $199,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft

    Lincoln Plan, Cleveland, TX 77327

    The Lincoln Plan from our Liberty Series offers the perfect combination of efficiency, comfort, and value. This single-story home features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and 1,510 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Upon entering, youll find three secondary bedrooms, a full-size bathroom, and a conveniently located laundry room. The heart of the home is the open-concept

    Builder Photo

    National Home Corp

    Builder

    1744 Road 5102 Unit 36501000, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /10

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    21353 Texas 321, Cleveland, TX 77327

    2 Bed/1bath Centrally located between Cleveland and Dayton in Tarkington ISD.

    Ethan Cameron Cameron Real Estate

    21353 Texas 321, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /39

    $328,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    10321 Woodhill Spa Ln, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,812

10321 Woodhill Spa Ln, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /25

      Est $154,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Dunnam Ave, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      505 Dunnam Ave, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Martinez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /18

    $187,990

    New Construction $29K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft

    Yellowstone Plan, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Model 1401 A1 - Yellowstone

    Builder Photo

    National Home Corp

    Builder

    1744 Road 5102 Unit 39307297, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /25

    $1,539 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    283 Wood Fern Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327

    LAKE FRONT HOME! You can enjoy this newly built home now available in The Preserve community! From your large, covered porch you will get a great view of the natural beauty of The Preserve. This home consists of three bedrooms and two bathrooms. As you walk into the home you will like the large open concept living area with its vaulted ceilings, making it the perfect space for entertaining! The

    Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    283 Wood Fern Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /8

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1175 Road 5883 Rd, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $117,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,000

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Carreno Vaquero RE LLC

    1175 Road 5883 Rd, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /17

      Est $143,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Jordan Ave, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      404 Jordan Ave, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Britt Cox JLA Realty

  • /8

    $30,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    1021 Road 5858, Cleveland, TX 77535

    Great way to start owning your own home. Acquire a residential lot in a Mobile home friendly community or build on your own lot. The sky is the limit. Come see it today.

    Agent Photo

    Linda Vela

    RA Brokers

    (936) 758-7430

    1021 Road 5858, Cleveland, TX 77535
  • /27

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    203 Ferguson Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327

    ENJOY COUNTRY LIVING! 203 Ferguson Dr is a lovely three bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath lakeside home available in Cleveland, TX. This property sits on an oversized lot, spanning 1/3 of an acre, that provides you with ample land value. The home features a spacious living area with elevated ceilings, vinyl plank flooring throughout the main areas, and carpet in the bedrooms. The kitchen is a

    Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    203 Ferguson Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /17

    $289,800 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    30 County Road 2119, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,088

    Last Listing Agent Mary Brawner JLA Realty

    30 County Road 2119, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /47

      Est $376,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 County Road 2293, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      194 County Road 2293, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home