286

Recently Sold Homes in 77328

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    58 County Road 3893 E, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,828

    Last Listing Agent Regina Coats JLA Realty

    58 County Road 3893 E, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /20

    $208,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    25585 Rose Creek Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Pinewood Trails

    25585 Rose Creek Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /26

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    101 & 121 Humbird, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Moore CB&A, Realtors

    101 & 121 Humbird, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /26

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    26864 Morgan Cemetery Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $567/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,943

    Last Listing Agent Angela Angers Jane Byrd Properties International LLC

    26864 Morgan Cemetery Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /29

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7131 Daw Collins Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,227

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    7131 Daw Collins Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /42

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    7900 Fm 1725 Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,262

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    7900 Fm 1725 Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /24

    $409,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2025

    19031 Miranda Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,446

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Mouser Lone Star Real Estate Group

    19031 Miranda Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /45

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    660 Brown Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,506

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Sauceda Segue Real Estate Group

    660 Brown Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /25

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    20110 Oak Ridge Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,331

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Hagler Styled Real Estate

    20110 Oak Ridge Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /12

    $207,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    360 Jammye Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Trejo Houston Home Realty Group, LLC

    360 Jammye Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /21

    $209,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    25576 Rose Creek Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Lennar Pinewood Trails

    25576 Rose Creek Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /20

    $216,390 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    25605 Rose Creek Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Lennar Pinewood Trails

    25605 Rose Creek Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /5

    $89,995 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    22573 Morgan Cemetery Lot 1 Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $59,997 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Francois Delille Cozy Homes

    22573 Morgan Cemetery Lot 1 Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /23

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    180 Butler Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,409

    Last Listing Agent Arianna Rios Ortega PAK Home Realty

    180 Butler Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /14

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2100 Lilley Yeager Loop S, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,752

    Last Listing Agent Eric Robinson RE/MAX Universal

    2100 Lilley Yeager Loop S, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /4

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 18, 2026

    000 Tbd Fm 1725, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • Land
    • 1.86 Acres
    • $45,699 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Fontenot RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    000 Tbd Fm 1725, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /28

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    10943 Independence Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,000

    First America Homes Liberty Estates

    10943 Independence Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /9

    $18,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    13-16 Doris St, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • Land
    • 26,336 Sq Ft
    • $29,772 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 247 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marlen Maldonado Castillo Elite 5 Star Realty

    13-16 Doris St, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /26

    $288,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    25416 Birch St, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    25416 Birch St, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /9

    $226,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    00 Texas 105, Saratoga, TX 77519

    • Land
    • 27 Acres
    • $8,370 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 313 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Fregia RE/MAX Excellence

    00 Texas 105, Saratoga, TX 77519
  • /10

    $98,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2024 White Buck Ct, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $98,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,764

    Last Listing Agent Nazareth Carrizales 2M Realty Advisors, LLC

    2024 White Buck Ct, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /37

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    17620 Fm 1725 Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,685

    Last Listing Agent Danial Semar JLA Realty

    17620 Fm 1725 Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /28

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    17600 Fm 1725 Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,000

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Bartlett HomeSmart

    17600 Fm 1725 Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /8

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    8550 Timber Switch Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $90,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Dietz Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

    8550 Timber Switch Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /25

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    4460 Woodpeckers Grove, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,616

    Last Listing Agent Jane Draughon RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    4460 Woodpeckers Grove, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /50

    $449,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    18770 Oakridge Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,619

    Last Listing Agent Al Rincon Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    18770 Oakridge Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /11

    $228,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10423 Red Cardinal Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    10423 Red Cardinal Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /13

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    911 Preacher Denison Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Myres RA Brokers

    911 Preacher Denison Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /35

    $754,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3716 Chisolm Ct, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,953

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Bridwell RE/MAX Compass

    3716 Chisolm Ct, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /21

    $209,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    25588 Rose Creek Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Lennar Pinewood Trails

    25588 Rose Creek Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /8

    $12,100 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7-8 Mary Jo St, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • Land
    • 12,797 Sq Ft
    • $41,184 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

7-8 Mary Jo St, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /14

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4350 N Duck Creek Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $29,991 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evan Ballew Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

    4350 N Duck Creek Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /20

    $191,790 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    25604 Rose Creek Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Lennar Pinewood Trails

    25604 Rose Creek Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /13

    $118,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    TBD Chisolm Ct, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $59,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Bridwell RE/MAX Compass

    TBD Chisolm Ct, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /4

    $184,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    TBD S Duck Creek Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • Land
    • 8.59 Acres
    • $21,541 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patty Geller Worth Clark Realty

    TBD S Duck Creek Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /27

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    23235 Morgan Cemetery Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

23235 Morgan Cemetery Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /42

    $476,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10304 Timber Switch Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 337 Days On Market

10304 Timber Switch Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /23

    $280,156 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    11060 Patriot Ct, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,291

    Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

    11060 Patriot Ct, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /42

    $519,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    7890 Timber Switch Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

7890 Timber Switch Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /16

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2100 W Geronimo Trail, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Eddings CB&A, Realtors

    2100 W Geronimo Trail, Cleveland, TX 77328

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home