6,410

Clewiston, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Avenida Del Centro, Clewiston, FL 33440

      130 N Avenida Del Centro, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 408 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beatriz Munoz Sarria Keller Williams Realty International Lifestyles

  • /29

    $135,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    1132 Mississippi Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Cash only opportunity at 1132 Mississippi Ave, Clewiston, FL. Situated on a spacious corner lot, this property offers great potential for investors or buyers looking to customize and add their own personal touches. The home features generous living areas, a functional layout, spacious kitchen, and an enclosed additional space ideal for storage, workshop use, or flexible living space. Conveniently

    Monica Villa SWFL Legacy Realty Group LLC

    1132 Mississippi Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /2

      Est $102,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 S Datil St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      340 S Datil St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Nov 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Monica Llerena Century 21 World Connection

  • /4

    $70,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $56,000 per Acre

    580 N Zambria St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    BEAUTIFUL 1.25 ACRES OF VACANT LAND LOCATED IN CLEWISTON, FL (MONTURA RANCHES) IN HENRY COUNTY. THE LAND HAS BEEN CLEARED AND IT IS VERY WELL MAINTAINED.

    Jansley Braz United Realty Group Inc

    580 N Zambria St, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /4

      Est $42,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Avenida Del Centro, Clewiston, FL 33440

      184 Avenida Del Centro, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex DeStefano Coldwell Banker Belle Realty

  • /14

    $238,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    169 Avenida Del Sur, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Just Listed Your Private 1.10-Acre Oasis! This brand-new, never-occupied 2026 construction is a rare gem sitting on a spacious CORNER lot in the much desired Montura Ranch Estates. Fully fenced for ultimate privacy and security, this furnished, move-in-ready home features 3 bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms, designed with a well thought-out layout perfect for families or weekend getaways. Situated

    Andrea Garcia Marzucco Real Estate

    169 Avenida Del Sur, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 N Willow St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      745 N Willow St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maykel Rivera Moreno Realty One Group Evolution

  • /18

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    1806 John Rd, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the peaceful community of Clewiston. This charming property features renovated kitchen and bathrooms with new flooring, plus a new oven, refrigerator, and dishwasher. Enjoy propane appliances, a propane tankless water heater only 3 years old, plaster walls, and a new AC installed in 2021. Relax on the screened-in front porch or back porch

    Inella Odom-Williams Remax Homes & Properties

    1806 John Rd, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      839 Perimeter Rd, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      839 Perimeter Rd, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Sonck RE/MAX

  • /2

    $16,500

    Pending
    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $150,000 per Acre

    1146 Della Tobias Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Great opportunity to own a residential vacant lot in a peaceful area with excellent access to nearby cities. Located minutes from Clewiston, known as “America’s Sweetest Town,” offering small-town charm, outdoor recreation, and rural living. The property is about 1 hour from Palm Beach County and Lehigh Acres, 5 minutes from the U.S. Sugar Mill, and 6 minutes from the Clewiston Golf Course. Close

    Maria Masis United Realty Group Inc

    1146 Della Tobias Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /2

      Est $100,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Georgia Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1989
      1044 Georgia Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Rance RE/MAX

  • /43

    $739,900

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,699 Sq Ft

    108 Ridgewood Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Located in a quiet, desirable neighborhood in Clewiston, FL, this spacious home offers just under 3,700 sq ft of living space with 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and 2 half baths. The home features beautiful landscaping, tall ceilings, an open layout, and new flooring throughout the kitchen and main hall. The family room includes surround sound speakers and a wood accent wall. The primary suite offers

    Greg Bone Southern Heritage Real Estate

    108 Ridgewood Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Arkansas Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      729 Arkansas Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yennifer Acero LPT REALTY LLC

    • /10

      Est $54,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Camino Real Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440

      415 Camino Real Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent INVESTMENT REALTY Beach Realty of Florida

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 N Quebrada St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      255 N Quebrada St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Maldonado Dyess Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $60,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 S Datil St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      245 S Datil St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • 377 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Smith Premier Brokers International

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 N Mayoral St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 5 Beds
      550 N Mayoral St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Flores Specialist Realty Group Inc

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Tampa Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      100 Tampa Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Illiana Sagastume Universe Realty Group, Inc

    • /4

      Est $107,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 N Olivo St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      640 N Olivo St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Fuentes CGI Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Appaloosa Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

      0 Appaloosa Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Coffey Keller Williams Island Life RE

    • /32

      Est $411,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Bald Cypress Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      433 Bald Cypress Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Graciela Cordova Cordova Xclusive Homes LLC

    • /7

      Est $108,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Avenida Del Centro, Clewiston, FL 33440

      139 Avenida Del Centro, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Above List Price
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Alvarez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Est $59,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      648 Appaloosa Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

      648 Appaloosa Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Arencibia One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /6

      Est $55,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 S Live Oak St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      825 S Live Oak St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Oct 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen Flatfee.com

    • /10

      Est $53,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Avenida Del Sur, Clewiston, FL 33440

      524 Avenida Del Sur, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Zaga Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 N Brida St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      465 N Brida St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Ramirez Hernandez Marzucco Real Estate

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      21405 Dooley Grade Rd, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21405 Dooley Grade Rd, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,792/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,376,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gamarra ROBERT SLACK LLC

    • /3

      Est $62,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 S Isora St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      210 S Isora St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • 321 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Gonzalez Riverside Real Estate Inc

    • /3

      Est $40,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 S Jinete St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      375 S Jinete St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    • /7

      Est $469,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      2537 Christopher Ln, Clewiston, FL 33440

      2537 Christopher Ln, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent K.C. Stanley-Lynn Southern Heritage Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $80,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 S Romero St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      140 S Romero St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • 900 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Villate Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /7

      Est $101,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Avenida Del Sur, Clewiston, FL 33440

      251 Avenida Del Sur, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • 315 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Hernandez Florida Realty of Miami

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 John Rd, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1715 John Rd, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Luan Walker Sugar Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $438,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Hendry Isles Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3405 Hendry Isles Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victor Cruz Miami Home Brokers Realty

    • /3

      Est $362,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      397 Tampa Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1984
      397 Tampa Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Roman Roman Realty of Florida

    • /20

      Est $154,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 S Isora St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      535 S Isora St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norine Bishop Kingdom Connection Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      890 N Mayoral St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      890 N Mayoral St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Liannet Camacho Circle Realty and Investments

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 S Brida St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      535 S Brida St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Springsteen REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /6

      Est $81,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Horse Club Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

      448 Horse Club Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Espinoza Real Estate Sales Force

    • /2

      Est $131,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Treetop Ln, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • Studio
      1535 Treetop Ln, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $55,000

      Last Listing Agent Kizzy Lopez Starlink Realty, Inc

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home