9,302

Clifton, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $307,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Osage Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      435 Osage Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /29

    $232,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft

    569 W Willow Ct, Clifton, CO 81520

    Looking for a home that offers peace and quiet without the weekend chores? This 1,235 sq. ft. residence is tucked away at the end of a low-traffic cul-de-sac, offering a level of seclusion that’s hard to find in town. The standout feature of this property is the private, low-maintenance backyard that backs directly up to an open field. With no neighbors immediately behind you, you can enjoy a

    Tyler Harris REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    569 W Willow Ct, Clifton, CO 81520
  • /39

    $332,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    488 E Valley St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,614

    Last Listing Agent Judy Hoffschneider RE/MAX 4000, INC

    488 E Valley St, Grand Junction, CO 81504
    • /24

      Est $317,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      3027 Choctaw Place, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3027 Choctaw Place, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /11

    $154,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    435 32 Rd Unit 71, Clifton, CO 81520

    LIGHT BRIGHT AND OPEN..... WITH OVER 1400 SQ FEET THIS HOME IS READY FOR NEW OWNERS. LOCATED IN THE NEWER PART OF THE PARK. HUGE CORNER LOT WITH A HANDICAP RAMP ALREADY IN PLACE.

    PAULA J Zimmerman RE/MAX 4000, INC

    435 32 Rd Unit 71, Clifton, CO 81520
  • /26

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3058 Sandpiper Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Gonzales REAL BROKER, LLC DBA REAL

    3058 Sandpiper Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504
    • /24

      Est $241,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 1/2 Colorow Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      433 1/2 Colorow Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /24

    $88,500

    $4K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    435 32 Rd Unit 907, Clifton, CO 81520

    Cute and clean, split bedroom home and very well maintained. Open concept from living room to kitchen. Central air! Microwave is only a year old. Water heater put in in 2020 with easy outside access. Front and back yard areas are both fenced in. Situated in Midlands Village, the only 5 star park in the valley boasting a community garden, dog park, park, trails & a clubhouse. Call and set up a

    Tammy Tway EXP REALTY, LLC

    435 32 Rd Unit 907, Clifton, CO 81520
  • /30

    $322,500

    Sold May 22, 2026

    494 Royal Ann Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,777

    Last Listing Agent Laura Springer KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    494 Royal Ann Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504
    • /6

      Est $398,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      467 Grand Valley Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      467 Grand Valley Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /27

    $240,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft

    627 1/2 Highline Dr, Clifton, CO 81520

    This charming and functional townhome in Clifton is the perfect opportunity for first-time buyers or savvy investors. Featuring a spacious eat-in kitchen complete with a dishwasher and convenient washer/dryer hookups, the main level also offers a comfortable living area and a half bath—ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, you’ll find two well-sized bedrooms and a full bathroom,

    KAYCEE KELLER MONUMENT RIDGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    627 1/2 Highline Dr, Clifton, CO 81520
  • /25

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3221 Rood Ave, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,078

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Kuchyt HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    3221 Rood Ave, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /31

      Est $342,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Santee St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      471 Santee St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /2

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $555,556 per Acre

    416 32 Rd, Clifton, CO 81520

    Commercial corner B-2, Mesa County Zoning. High traffic area. Next to C&F Food Store, liquor store and laundry mat. (All also for sale separately). Fronts 32 Road & US Hwy 141.

    Ray Rickard RE/MAX 4000, INC

    416 32 Rd, Clifton, CO 81520
  • /22

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3275 1/2 S Mountain Oak Ct, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,581

    Last Listing Agent Beatrice Perez-Crawford KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    3275 1/2 S Mountain Oak Ct, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /36

      Est $319,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      496 Mcmullin Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      496 Mcmullin Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /27

    $319,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    549 33 Rd, Clifton, CO 81520

    Are you looking for USDA financing? This property qualifies! Very well maintained 3-bedroom home on .23 acres. Beautiful views of both Mt. Garfield and the Grand Mesa. Light and bright, with brand new interior paint. New light fixtures, and brand new carpeting! The roof was replaced in 2025, 4-year-old evaporative cooler, and a newer furnace as well. Large screened in covered patio. 9x16 shed

    BRITTA ACORD RE/MAX 4000, INC

    549 33 Rd, Clifton, CO 81520
  • /2

    $199,112

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    516 1/2 Friendship Dr, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $274/SF

    Last Listing Agent JEFFREY HOFFMAN THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    516 1/2 Friendship Dr, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /27

      Est $347,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      483 Anjou Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      483 Anjou Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /10

    $412,700

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft

    3110 Keyser Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    Welcome to River Bend II. This development along with our next filing offer the perfect combination of modern luxurious living with craftsman style architecture. Located with direct access to the river front trail, these homes are perfect for all types of owners. This specific home offers no steps, open great room, RV parking, modern kitchen with quarts countertops, large closets, laminate

    DAVID GROSS 144 REALTY

    3110 Keyser Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /14

    $60,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    424 32 Rd Unit 27, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shandice Churchill Property Professionals

    424 32 Rd Unit 27, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /37

      Est $332,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      489 Anjou Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      489 Anjou Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /17

    $107,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    435 32 Rd Unit 826, Clifton, CO 81520

    Welcome to Midlands Village! This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers comfortable, low-maintenance living with approximately 700 square feet of well-utilized space. Backing to open space, you'll enjoy a little extra privacy and peaceful views right out your back door. Outside, you'll also find a detached shed offering convenient extra storage for tools, outdoor gear, or seasonal items.

    ANDREA KENNEY REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    435 32 Rd Unit 826, Clifton, CO 81520
  • /19

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3186 Prairie Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,879

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Seng HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    3186 Prairie Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504
    • /17

      Est $331,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      3039 Gunnison Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3039 Gunnison Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136 Days On Market

  • /18

    $88,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    435 32 Rd Unit 130, Clifton, CO 81520

    Welcome to your freshly updated 3 bed 2 bath home, move in ready and waiting for you to make it your own. With all the amenities that the Midlands Village Community has to offer this home is perfect for anyone looking to live life to the fullest. This home has been pre inspected and comes with a one year home warranty to give the new owners peace of mind in their investment. New updates include

    JULIE BERG REAL BROKER, LLC DBA REAL

    435 32 Rd Unit 130, Clifton, CO 81520
  • /42

    $413,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    429 Alamo St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,744

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Mendrop RE/MAX 4000, INC

    429 Alamo St, Grand Junction, CO 81504
    • /28

      Est $360,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      488 Anjou Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      488 Anjou Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /41

    $699,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    3453 1/2 G Rd, Clifton, CO 81520

    Tucked just a whisper away from Palisade’s charming center, this immaculate three-bedroom sanctuary offers a rare embrace of rural serenity and artistic soul. Imagine waking to unobstructed, sun-drenched views of Mt. Garfield before stepping out onto your two-acre private haven of irrigated, farmable land—a space that feels worlds away yet sits minutes from world-class vineyards and alpine

    Kathy Haas COLORADO REALTY 4 LESS, LLC

    3453 1/2 G Rd, Clifton, CO 81520
  • /20

    $388,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3150 Pear Pond Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,660

    Last Listing Agent MATTHEW SANDOVAL SANDOVAL KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    3150 Pear Pond Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
    • /26

      Est $299,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      481 1/2 Mcmullin Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      481 1/2 Mcmullin Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /41

    $349,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    3279 S Mountain Oak Ct, Clifton, CO 81520

    Nestled at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, 3 bedrooms, split bedroom design, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. Enjoy the spacious irrigated backyard with plenty of room for entertaining, gardening, or relaxing, along with the East facing back deck, perfect for morning coffee and shaded summer evenings. All appliances are included, making this ready for a wonderful place to call home.

    Judy Hoffschneider RE/MAX 4000, INC

    3279 S Mountain Oak Ct, Clifton, CO 81520
  • /13

    $79,700

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3251 E Rd Unit 63, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

3251 E Rd Unit 63, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /31

      Est $355,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      481 Mcmullin Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      481 Mcmullin Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

  • /30

    $345,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    3314 Four Star Ct, Clifton, CO 81520

    Located in a great neighborhood and offered at a great price, this well-maintained home features 3 bedrooms and 13⁄4 bathrooms. Stainless steel appliances, plus the washer and dryer. Recent updates include a new roof, privacy fence, and electrical panel, as well as newer appliances. More photos coming soon!

    Lisa Bikki-Bernier HOMETOWN REALTY OF GRAND JUNCTION

    3314 Four Star Ct, Clifton, CO 81520
  • /19

    $57,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3268 E Rd Unit 90, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Maser-Jones RE/MAX 4000, INC

    3268 E Rd Unit 90, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /38

      Est $341,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      482 Dodge Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      482 Dodge Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market

  • /5

    $149,900

    Pending
    • Land

    TBD Tbd, Clifton, CO 81520

    If you've been looking for acreage to get away from all the HOA's. With 360 views on a plateau, this property would be a great weekend getaway!

    Brenda Sullivan BRAY REAL ESTATE

    TBD Tbd, Clifton, CO 81520
  • /32

    $377,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    484 Fox Run, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,468

    Last Listing Agent The Walz Carlisle Team RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    484 Fox Run, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /14

      Est $352,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      3010 Gunnison Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3010 Gunnison Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home