Not Listed For Sale
133 W Main St Unit 1, Clinton, CT 06413
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,068 Sq Ft
- Built 1969
Last Sold Summary
- $84/SF
- 15 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $90,000
- Jun 20, 2024
Last Listing Agent Kostas Travisano Sailpoint Property Group
Not Listed For Sale
133 W Main St Unit 1, Clinton, CT 06413
Last Sold Summary
Not Listed For Sale
45 Evergreen Park, Clinton, CT 06413
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Donald Schilder Houlihan Lawrence WD
Not Listed For Sale
161 E Main St Unit 102, Clinton, CT 06413
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gary Damato Press/Cuozzo Realtors
Not Listed For Sale
13 Evergreen Park, Clinton, CT 06413
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gigi Giordano Taylor Compass Connecticut, LLC
Not Listed For Sale
14 Old Mill Rd Unit 29, Clinton, CT 06413
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Judith DuMouchel J.M. REALTY
Est $41,550 Not Listed For Sale
6 Hunters Path, Clinton, CT 06413
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Katie Smith Berkshire Hathaway Home Services
Est $685,440 Not Listed For Sale
10 East Rd, Clinton, CT 06413
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Caron Coldwell Banker Coastal Homes
Not Listed For Sale
47 N High St Unit 6, Clinton, CT 06413
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Peg Mitchel Coldwell Banker Realty
Not Listed For Sale
22 Evergreen Park, Clinton, CT 06413
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marilyn Lusher RE/MAX
Est $275,336 Not Listed For Sale
88 Grove St Unit 88D, Clinton, CT 06413
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Daniele William Raveis Real Estate
Est $391,511 Not Listed For Sale
42 & 44 Brickyard Rd, Clinton, CT 06413