9,603

Properties in ZIP Code 28328

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $209,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Hb Lewis Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      809 Hb Lewis Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth McLamb Southern Heritage Realty

    • /26

      Est $299,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Peterson St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      605 Peterson St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Walls Fathom Realty NC

    • /18

      Est $145,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Nicholson St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      703 Nicholson St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Gainey Clinton Realty Co.

    • /11

      Est $197,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 Edgar St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      534 Edgar St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Gainey Clinton Realty Co.

    • /10

      Est $149,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      1871 Hobbton Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1871 Hobbton Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Georgina Zeng ELC Real Estate Inc.

    • /29

      Est $219,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Gordon Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      168 Gordon Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grady McLeod NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /17

      Est $284,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      386 Nathan Dudley Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      386 Nathan Dudley Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Gainey Clinton Realty Co.

    • /20

      Est $194,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Carolina Ave, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      403 Carolina Ave, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,900
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Carr Carr Real Estate Company

    • /32

      Est $231,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Doris Ave, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      123 Doris Ave, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Georgina Zeng ELC Real Estate Inc.

    • /47

      Est $237,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      1955 Old Raleigh Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1955 Old Raleigh Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Johnson Butler & Faircloth, REALTORS

    • /21

      Est $168,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      1077 Auctioneer Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1077 Auctioneer Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Teachey Southeastern Real Estate Co, Inc.

    • /4

      Est $194,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Cutchin St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      702 Cutchin St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Talley Naylor Realty

    • /31

      Est $245,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Pineview Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      402 Pineview Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lindsay Clinton Realty Co.

    • /32

      Est $520,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 E Arrowhead Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      110 E Arrowhead Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Gainey Clinton Realty Co.

    • /8

      Est $171,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      2885 Hb Lewis Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2885 Hb Lewis Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Felisa Bullock Bullock Realty LLC

    • /45

      Est $420,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Greenwood Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      102 Greenwood Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Gainey Clinton Realty Co.

    • /46

      Est $417,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Sunset Ave, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      602 Sunset Ave, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Carr Carr Real Estate Company

    • /37

      Est $244,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Blaney St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      614 Blaney St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,500
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth McLamb Southern Heritage Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $356,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Forest Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      104 Forest Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christie Hargrove Naylor Realty

    • /17

      Est $534,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Coharie Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      404 Coharie Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Gainey Clinton Realty Co.

    • /30

      Est $197,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Raleigh Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      802 Raleigh Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Barrett COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    • /30

      Est $127,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Stewart Ave, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      601 Stewart Ave, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Grady McLeod NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /31

      Est $263,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Northgate Ln, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      30 Northgate Ln, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Talley Naylor Realty

    • /35

      Est $263,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      2754 Hb Lewis Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2754 Hb Lewis Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dietchi Thomas MILITARY FAMILY REALTY LLC

    • /50

      Est $415,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Hunters Walk Ln, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      65 Hunters Walk Ln, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellis Costin ELC Real Estate Inc.

    • /20

      Est $258,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Hidden Cove Ln, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      46 Hidden Cove Ln, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Carr Carr Real Estate Company

    • /28

      Est $416,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Millbrook Ave, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      210 Millbrook Ave, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Burnett Keller Williams Realty Cary

    • /32

      Est $243,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Jasper St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      900 Jasper St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Oct 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Carr Carr Real Estate Company

    • /32

      Est $228,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Circle St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      900 Circle St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christie Hargrove NAYLOR REALTY

    • /37

      Est $394,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Butler Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      403 Butler Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Butler Butler & Faircloth, REALTORS

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2924 Hb Lewis Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2924 Hb Lewis Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,995
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tania Tinsley Little EXP Realty LLC

    • /4

      Est $173,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      3550 Hobbton Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1960
      3550 Hobbton Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allie McCullen McCullen Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $216,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 North Blvd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      316 North Blvd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Talley Naylor Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Capers Walk, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19 Capers Walk, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Baker BFV Realty

    • /43

      Est $285,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Peterson St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      606 Peterson St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2,262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

• /46

      Est $538,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Lake Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      107 Lake Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

• /32

      Est $435,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Challenge Club Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      60 Challenge Club Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Gainey Clinton Realty Co.

    • /34

      Est $312,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      638 Timberlake Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      638 Timberlake Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,501
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christie Hargrove Naylor Realty

    • /16

      Est $340,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Timberlake Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      390 Timberlake Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellis Costin ELC Real Estate Inc.

    • /27

      Est $237,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Blaney St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      601 Blaney St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,750
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christie Hargrove Naylor Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home