9,603

Properties in ZIP Code 28328

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $298,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Peterson St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      705 Peterson St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Gainey Clinton Realty Co.

    • /31

      Est $220,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Halifax St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      311 Halifax St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Talley Naylor Realty

    • /44

      Est $297,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Isaac Weeks Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2920 Isaac Weeks Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Georgina Zeng ELC Real Estate Inc.

    • /13

      Est $244,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Holly Cir, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      307 Holly Cir, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Wall Hood Land Company

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 S Rose Ln, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      194 S Rose Ln, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Mitchell McCullen Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $374,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      4931 Faison Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4931 Faison Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Gainey Clinton Realty Co.

    • /26

      Est $152,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Mckoy St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      319 Mckoy St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Johnson Johnson Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Old Drag Strip Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      87 Old Drag Strip Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janette Hernandez Southern Heritage Realty LLC

    • /5

      Est $208,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 North Blvd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      205 North Blvd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Georgina Zeng ELC Real Estate Inc.

    • /24

      Est $139,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Stewart Ave, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      215 Stewart Ave, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Englehart LPT REALTY LLC

    • /26

      Est $236,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 W Johnson St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      200 W Johnson St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Teachey Southeastern Real Estate Co, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $165,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      3455 Turkey Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3455 Turkey Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,100
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL ALVAREZ ERA STROTHER REAL ESTATE

    • /21

      Est $173,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Carolina Ave, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      313 Carolina Ave, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Thornton Clinton Realty Co.

    • /32

      Est $298,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Concord School Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      409 Concord School Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reid Butler Butler & Faircloth, REALTORS

    • /5

      Est $134,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      3923 Roseboro Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3923 Roseboro Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth McLamb Southern Heritage Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1393 Bass Lake Rd, Roseboro, NC 28382

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1393 Bass Lake Rd, Roseboro, NC 28382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,350
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randall Barefoot ELC Real Estate Inc.

    • /26

      Est $118,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      10472 Garland Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10472 Garland Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Onyx Martin Southland Properties

    • /77

      Est $310,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      4974 Edmond Matthis Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4974 Edmond Matthis Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,500
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Johnson Butler & Faircloth, REALTORS

    • /24

      Est $270,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      10122 Garland Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10122 Garland Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Glaspie Community Real Estate Services of Clinton

    • /33

      Est $173,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      8811 Garland Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8811 Garland Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nakyshae McCallop INSPIRED BY DESIRE REAL ESTATE

    • /41

      Est $622,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      3786 Ozzie Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3786 Ozzie Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Courtenay Thompson Landmark Sotheby's International Realty

    • /27

      Est $297,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      2091 Church Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2091 Church Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley ReBarker ReBarker Real Estate, LLC

    • /24

      Est $323,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      6540 N Us 421 Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6540 N Us 421 Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

• /21

      Est $267,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      3211 Bud Johnson Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3211 Bud Johnson Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christie Hargrove Naylor Realty

    • /47

      Est $299,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      4450 Church Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4450 Church Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Talley Naylor Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1579 Honeycutt Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1579 Honeycutt Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Turner Bella Casa Realty LLC

    • /43

      Est $431,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      8337 N Us 421 Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8337 N Us 421 Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Talley Naylor Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Sampson Acres Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1136 Sampson Acres Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,560
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Gainey Clinton Realty Co.

    • /3

      Est $281,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      6781 N Us 421 Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1963
      6781 N Us 421 Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 244% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth McLamb Southern Heritage Realty

    • /57

      Est $635,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Appaloosa Trail Ln, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      110 Appaloosa Trail Ln, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Naylor Naylor Realty

    • /42

      Est $383,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      8897 N Us 421 Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8897 N Us 421 Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,500
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Talley Naylor Realty

    • /16

      Est $234,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Honeycutt Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1702 Honeycutt Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent REBEKAH EDENS RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      949 Vann Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      949 Vann Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Parks Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Hampstead

    • /22

      Est $279,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      5435 Keener Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5435 Keener Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth McLamb Southern Heritage Realty

    • /8

      Est $263,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Keener Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1670 Keener Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brenner Keller Williams Elite Realty

    • /21

      Est $185,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      8320 Keener Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8320 Keener Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christie Hargrove Naylor Realty

    • /36

      Est $225,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      1174 Bradshaw Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1174 Bradshaw Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lindsay Clinton Realty Co.

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Keener Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1609 Keener Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Carr Carr Real Estate Company

    • /20

      Est $198,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      8345 Hobbton Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8345 Hobbton Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lewis Berkshire Hathaway Home Services McMillen & Associates Realty

    • /6

      Est $196,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      5233 Hobbton Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5233 Hobbton Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faye Byrd Southern Heritage Realty LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home