9,603

Properties in ZIP Code 28328

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $163,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Taylors Bridge Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      620 Taylors Bridge Hwy, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth McLamb Southern Heritage Realty

    • /104

      Est $518,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Fox Lake Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 7 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 10,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      309 Fox Lake Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Ruggles eXp Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 W Main St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1304 W Main St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christie Hargrove Naylor Realty

    • /24

      Est $346,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 W Main St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      320 W Main St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Butler Butler & Faircloth, REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $248,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Jefferson St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      207 Jefferson St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Talley Naylor Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Cartertown Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1625 Cartertown Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie McCullen McCullen Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      956 Cartertown Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      956 Cartertown Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lewis Community Real Estate Services of Clinton

    • /10

      Est $172,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 Southwood Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      362 Southwood Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Gainey Clinton Realty Co.

    • /75

      Est $331,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 W Elizabeth St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      804 W Elizabeth St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Talley Naylor Realty

    • /32

      Est $214,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 W Main St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      710 W Main St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Davison NC Home Team LLC

    • /49

      Est $210,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Wilson Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1507 Wilson Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Bullock Parrish Realty Company of Zebu

    • /50

      Est $513,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Lake Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      306 Lake Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Thompson COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    • /31

      Est $219,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 E Powell St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      411 E Powell St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Cornwell The Saltwater Agency

    • /8

      Est $120,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Earl St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      509 Earl St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Gainey Clinton Realty Co.

    • /27

      Est $218,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Earl St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      512 Earl St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Gainey Clinton Realty Co.

    • /26

      Est $229,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Lafayette St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      414 Lafayette St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Gainey Clinton Realty Co.

    • /39

      Est $327,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1490 Timberlake Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1490 Timberlake Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Talley Naylor Realty

    • /50

      Est $614,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1281 Timberlake Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1281 Timberlake Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James & Chloé Joshua THE REAL ESTATE CONCIERGE

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Gordon Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      201 Gordon Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gail Gainey Clinton Realty Co.

    • /3

      Est $166,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Kimbrough Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      206 Kimbrough Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JUANITA SMITH VYLLA HOME

    • /17

      Est $176,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Britt St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      103 Britt St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randall Barefoot ELC Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $223,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Nolly St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      210 Nolly St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $231,000

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth McLamb Southern Heritage Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $195,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Old Raleigh Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1517 Old Raleigh Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Domenico Grillo Real Estate Team Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /29

      Est $172,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Warren St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      904 Warren St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christie Hargrove Naylor Realty

    • /29

      Est $335,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Lafayette St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      507 Lafayette St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgina Zeng ELC Real Estate Inc.

    • /69

      Est $301,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Beaman St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      222 Beaman St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Johnson Johnson Properties Realtors

    • /32

      Est $279,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Wallace Ln, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      150 Wallace Ln, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Johnson Butler & Faircloth, REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $193,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 E Johnson St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      205 E Johnson St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

• /29

      Est $148,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Barden St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      719 Barden St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Misty Lyons EXP Realty LLC - C

    • /30

      Est $284,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Beaver Dam Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      406 Beaver Dam Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,900
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christie Hargrove Naylor Realty

    • /23

      Est $242,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Walking Stick Trail, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      600 Walking Stick Trail, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley ReBarker Rebarker Real Estate, LLC

    • /19

      Est $280,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Catherine Ct, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      102 Catherine Ct, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reid Butler Butler & Faircloth, REALTORS

    • /41

      Est $243,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      1974 Moltonville Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1974 Moltonville Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /27

      Est $135,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Mckoy St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      520 Mckoy St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christie Hargrove Naylor Realty

    • /32

      Est $220,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Halifax St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      308 Halifax St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellis Costin Down Home Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /26

      Est $213,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Eastover Ave, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      118 Eastover Ave, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgina Zeng ELC Real Estate Inc.

    • /10

      Est $209,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Peterson St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      603 Peterson St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth McLamb Southern Heritage Realty

    • /25

      Est $163,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Mckoy St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      324 Mckoy St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Carr Carr Real Estate Company

    • /48

      Est $233,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Byrd St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      110 Byrd St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Panuco Lozano Keystar Realty & Management LL

    • /34

      Est $124,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Robinson St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      105 Robinson St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN BRITT ONNIT REALTY GROUP

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home