Est $339,614
154 Deer Grass Ln, Clinton, NC 28328
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,009 Sq Ft
- Built 2012
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $157/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $315,000
- Jun 24, 2024
Last Listing Agent Suzi Matthews Clinton Realty Co.
Est $339,614
154 Deer Grass Ln, Clinton, NC 28328
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Suzi Matthews Clinton Realty Co.
0 Deer Track Dr, Clinton, NC 28328
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Randall Barefoot ELC Real Estate Inc.
12455 U S 421, Clinton, NC 28328
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alan Stewart Naylor Realty
169 Country Cove Ln, Clinton, NC 28328
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gail Gainey Clinton Realty Co.
126 Heath St, Clinton, NC 28328
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jimmy Johnson Johnson Properties Realtors
205 Jefferson St, Clinton, NC 28328
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ed Carr Carr Real Estate Company
Est $345,275
12439 U S 421, Clinton, NC 28328
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alan Stewart Naylor Realty
208 Jefferson St, Clinton, NC 28328
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ed Carr Carr Real Estate Company
119 Eagle Point Ln, Clinton, NC 28328
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gail Gainey Clinton Realty Co.
Est $229,508
1002 Powers St, Clinton, NC 28328
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ellis Costin DOWN HOME REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC.
2043 Rowan Rd, Clinton, NC 28328
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tonya Taylor Choice Residential Real Estate, LLC
125 Heath St, Clinton, NC 28328
Last Sold Summary
0 Faison Unit 100439650, Clinton, NC 28328
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chris Roper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties