4,133

Homes in ZIP Code 13323

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4635 Clinton St, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4635 Clinton St, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe McHarris Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lowell Rd Unit S1541862, Westmoreland, NY 13323

      0 Lowell Rd Unit S1541862, Westmoreland, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pondra Bowen Listing by Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $400,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      7414 Sawyer Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7414 Sawyer Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Roy Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Heloon Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      710 Heloon Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $56,900

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Franco Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Saunders Rd Unit S1487716, Clinton, NY 13323

      0 Saunders Rd Unit S1487716, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Owens Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $415,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 College St, Clinton, NY 13323

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      21 College St, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Norma Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      62 Norma Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Canter Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 Matthew Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      362 Matthew Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,000

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Talarico Pavia Real Estate Residential

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 Clinton Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      352 Clinton Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Brett Brae, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      200 Brett Brae, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Homer Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Gracie Place, New Hartford, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      302 Gracie Place, New Hartford, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,500
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Clute Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $375,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      4197 Bristol Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4197 Bristol Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,897
      • Apr 05, 2024

• /2

      Est $346,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      4749 Clinton St, Clark Mills, NY 13321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4749 Clinton St, Clark Mills, NY 13321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Matthew Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      368 Matthew Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Despins Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $217,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      3502 Post St, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3502 Post St, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Utica Rd Unit S1491521, Kirkland, NY 13321

      0 Utica Rd Unit S1491521, Kirkland, NY 13321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Heintz Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3675 New York 12b, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3675 New York 12b, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Kitchen Listing by Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Canterbury Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      00 Canterbury Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4876 Clinton St, Clark Mills, NY 13321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      4876 Clinton St, Clark Mills, NY 13321

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,400
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Hinman Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Millstream Ct, Kirkland, NY 13323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      32 Millstream Ct, Kirkland, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Zuchowski Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7807 New York 5, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7807 New York 5, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Mongeau Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Barn

    • /2

      Est $71,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      3264 Snowden Hill Rd, Paris, NY 13456

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1982
      3264 Snowden Hill Rd, Paris, NY 13456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Brown Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3887 New York 12, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3887 New York 12, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Ossont Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3108 South St, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1954
      3108 South St, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,500
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julio Solano Listing by Neu Dot Realty

    • /2

      Est $63,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      6692 Valley View Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      6692 Valley View Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,500
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Abdoo Listing by Dominion Homes

    • /2

      Est $418,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      6794 State Route 5, Vernon, NY 13476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6794 State Route 5, Vernon, NY 13476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Sep 17, 2024

• /2

      Est $323,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 College St, Clinton, NY 13323

      • Studio
      • 3,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      36 College St, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cider St, Westmoreland, NY 13323

      0 Cider St, Westmoreland, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rocco DePerno Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Water Wheel Cir, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      28 Water Wheel Cir, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mancari Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $260,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Furnace St, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6 Furnace St, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Millstream Ct, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      80 Millstream Ct, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $36/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julio Solano Listing by Neu Dot Realty

    • /2

      Est $229,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Furnace St, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3 Furnace St, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Heintz Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $381,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      3895 Cleary Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3895 Cleary Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hill Listing by Lawless Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hickory Dr, Clark Mills, NY 13321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17 Hickory Dr, Clark Mills, NY 13321

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $127,900

      Last Listing Agent Kate Despins Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $170,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 White St, Clark Mills, NY 13321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      11 White St, Clark Mills, NY 13321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $92,000

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Peterson In House Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Martin Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      20 Martin Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mikhail Polkhovskiy Listing by Home Pro Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Martin Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12 Martin Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Frank Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $245,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      4779 Clinton St, Clark Mills, NY 13321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4779 Clinton St, Clark Mills, NY 13321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,574
      • Aug 14, 2023

• /2

      Est $154,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Taylor Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

      • Studio
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 Taylor Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3109 New York 12, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      3109 New York 12, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Bradley Listing by Bradley And Bradley Real Estate (Utica)

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home