4,133

Homes in ZIP Code 13323

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $131,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Pratt Ave, Clark Mills, NY 13321

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      48 Pratt Ave, Clark Mills, NY 13321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori DiNardo-Emmerich Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6506 New York 5, Vernon, NY 13476

      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6506 New York 5, Vernon, NY 13476

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 Susan Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      446 Susan Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • Last Sold Price $65,900

      Last Listing Agent Heather Cole Keller-Williams Mohawk Valley

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8042 Limberlost Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      8042 Limberlost Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Alberico Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $574,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      7201 State Route 5, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7201 State Route 5, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Ly Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $190,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      7849 Kellogg St, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7849 Kellogg St, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Owens Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4980 New York 233, Westmoreland, NY 13490

      • 58,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4980 New York 233, Westmoreland, NY 13490

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Concord Blvd W, New Hartford, NY 13325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      38 Concord Blvd W, New Hartford, NY 13325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Arcuri Listing by Pavia Real Estate Residential

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Meadow Street (State Route 12b), Kirkland, NY 13323

      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4 Meadow Street (State Route 12b), Kirkland, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 - 16 Martin Dr Unit ES, Westmoreland, NY 13323

      14 - 16 Martin Dr Unit ES, Westmoreland, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pondra Bowen Listing by Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sawyer Rd Unit S1416098, Kirkland, NY 13323

      0 Sawyer Rd Unit S1416098, Kirkland, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Combs Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3622 New York 12b, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3622 New York 12b, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Kitchen Listing by Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hickory Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2 Hickory Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6885 New York 5, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1839
      6885 New York 5, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hickory Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17 Hickory Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mancari Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $203,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      4796 Clinton St, Clark Mills, NY 13321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4796 Clinton St, Clark Mills, NY 13321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Bradley Listing by Bradley And Bradley Real Estate (Utica)

    • /2

      Est $248,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8192 Kellogg St, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8192 Kellogg St, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,630
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Brown Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $371,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 St Marys Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      114 St Marys Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

• /2

      Est $258,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Laurel Place, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3 Laurel Place, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,450
      • Oct 25, 2022

• /2

      Est $203,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Partyka Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7 Partyka Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dale Parr Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $253,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Stafford Cir N, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      311 Stafford Cir N, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $209,900

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Owens Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $507,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      6580 College Hill Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6580 College Hill Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Roy Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $337,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 University Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5 University Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Abdoo Listing by Dominion Homes

    • /2

      Est $244,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 University Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10 University Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jun 09, 2021

• /2

      Est $273,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      4083 Skyline Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      4083 Skyline Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Wentworth Listing by Kay Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $306,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      4711 French Rd Unit WS, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      4711 French Rd Unit WS, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rahn Listing by Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $317,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      7452 Pryor Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      7452 Pryor Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pete Martino Listing by NY Outdoor Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $313,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      6925 Norton Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6925 Norton Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rahn Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $198,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      6941 Norton Ave Unit ES, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6941 Norton Ave Unit ES, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

• /2

      Est $292,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      7594 E South St, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7594 E South St, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,700
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JC Pantola Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $203,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      7547 E South St, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      7547 E South St, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Odessa Werchowski Listing by Miner Realty & Prop Management

    • /2

      Est $188,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Tindall Manor, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      28 Tindall Manor, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,220
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Tanner Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $195,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      4737 French Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4737 French Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,600
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Hamlin Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /2

      Est $350,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      7568 E South St, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7568 E South St, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Groah Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $318,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      7550 E South St, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      7550 E South St, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe McHarris Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $219,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      7446 E South St, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      7446 E South St, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

• /2

      Est $230,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      4793 Newman Dr Unit ES, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4793 Newman Dr Unit ES, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Frank Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $260,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      7046 W South St, Westmoreland, NY 13490

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7046 W South St, Westmoreland, NY 13490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

• /2

      Est $195,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      7048 W South St, Westmoreland, NY 13490

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7048 W South St, Westmoreland, NY 13490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $198,611

• /2

      Est $383,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      3747 Snowden Hill Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3747 Snowden Hill Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home