4,133

Homes in ZIP Code 13323

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $542,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      7037 Reservoir Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7037 Reservoir Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Frank Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $544,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      6993 Reservoir Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6993 Reservoir Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Dana Chirillo River Hills Properties LLC Rome

    • /2

      Est $368,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      7040 Reservoir Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1847
      7040 Reservoir Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dale Parr Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $407,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      6937 Champion Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6937 Champion Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Owens Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $727,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Harding Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3601 Harding Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

• /2

      Est $236,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Homewood Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      140 Homewood Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Frank Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $891,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Arrowhead Way, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      185 Arrowhead Way, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Brown Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $767,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Arrowhead Way, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      201 Arrowhead Way, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 14, 2016

• /2

      Est $466,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      8244 Brimfield St, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8244 Brimfield St, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

• /2

      Est $244,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      8266 Brimfield St, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8266 Brimfield St, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Dale Parr Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $707,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      3987 Cleary Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3987 Cleary Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • Last Sold Price $755,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Combs Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $331,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      3859 Bristol Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3859 Bristol Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Bradley Listing by Bradley And Bradley Real Estate (Utica)

    • /2

      Est $645,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      3891 Bristol Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3891 Bristol Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe McHarris Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $382,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Utica Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      100 Utica Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Martin Gorton Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $380,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      7891 Brimfield St, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      7891 Brimfield St, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,901
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tess Johnson Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $222,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      7884 Brimfield St, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7884 Brimfield St, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Combs Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $357,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Utica St, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      74 Utica St, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Gaetano Listing by Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $256,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mcbride Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6 Mcbride Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,400
      • Jul 29, 2021

• /2

      Est $330,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Norton Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 Norton Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,800
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Decosty Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /2

      Est $299,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Norton Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14 Norton Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Owens Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $233,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Sanford Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      147 Sanford Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe McHarris Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $331,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Norton Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      43 Norton Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aileen Basile Listing by Pavia Real Estate Residential

    • /2

      Est $274,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 University Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2 University Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent James Benson Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $339,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 University Cir, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12 University Cir, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Zennamo Listing by T. D'Amico Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $301,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Sanford Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      131 Sanford Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Rosati Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $296,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Robinson Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6 Robinson Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Peterson Listing by In House Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $650,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Toggletown Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      17 Toggletown Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

• /2

      Est $281,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Norton Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      69 Norton Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

• /2

      Est $466,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Old Kirkland Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      76 Old Kirkland Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

• /2

      Est $561,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Utica Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      93 Utica Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 27, 2021

• /2

      Est $418,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      6798 College Hill Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1857
      6798 College Hill Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Oct 12, 2021

• /2

      Est $303,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      6929 College Hill Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6929 College Hill Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $224,900

      Last Listing Agent Brett Lojewski Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $263,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      8058 Limberlost Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8058 Limberlost Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Groah Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $298,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      8021 Limberlost Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8021 Limberlost Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pavia Listing by Town & City Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $359,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 White St, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      56 White St, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Alex Sen Senshine Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $518,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      4303 Indianfield Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4303 Indianfield Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Eszter Farago Solus Properties Inc

    • /2

      Est $472,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      4320 Indianfield Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4320 Indianfield Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara D'Amico Listing by T. D'Amico Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $412,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      4359 Indianfield Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4359 Indianfield Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

• /2

      Est $190,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      4375 Saunders Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4375 Saunders Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,261% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Inserra Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $239,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      4324 Saunders Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1874
      4324 Saunders Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home