9,484

Homes in ZIP Code 48420

Section Image
    • 315 Pine St, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $160,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Pine St, Clio, MI 48420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      315 Pine St, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /52

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft

    1308 Windmill Pointe, Clio, MI 48420

    Welcome home to comfort, quality, and convenience! This beautifully maintained one-owner home offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 1,389 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space filled with pride of ownership throughout. The large kitchen is a dream with custom cabinetry featuring convenient roll-out shelving, a pantry cupboard, abundant storage, and space for a cozy breakfast table

    Sue Bully REMAX Town & Country

    1308 Windmill Pointe, Clio, MI 48420
  • 9380 N Lewis Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    $287,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    9380 N Lewis Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,461

    Last Listing Agent Donald Covert Real Estate For A CAUSE

    9380 N Lewis Rd, Clio, MI 48420
  • /6

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    13021 N Saginaw Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    Great home, close to town and all conveniences, almost 2 acres laundry hookup and sump pump in basement. Could potentially be used for commercial activities

    Aaron Adkins Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    13021 N Saginaw Rd, Clio, MI 48420
  • 12402 McCumsey Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    $249,900

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    12402 McCumsey Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,525

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wyland Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    12402 McCumsey Rd, Clio, MI 48420
    • 401 Butler St, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $166,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Butler St, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      401 Butler St, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /2

    $23,500

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $123,684 per Acre

    11430 Hidden Oaks Dr, Clio, MI 48420

    Vacant lot available in the Hidden Oaks detached condo community in Clio. Private setting with low condo fees, great schools, and convenient access to the expressway. Build your dream home!

    Scott Myers RE/MAX Platinum - Grand Blanc

    11430 Hidden Oaks Dr, Clio, MI 48420
  • 3413 Elmwood Dr Unit 57, Clio, MI 48420

    $274,300

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3413 Elmwood Dr Unit 57, Clio, MI 48420

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,405

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Tucker The Brand Real Estate

    3413 Elmwood Dr Unit 57, Clio, MI 48420
  • /2

    $23,500

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $123,684 per Acre

    11434 Hidden Oaks Dr, Clio, MI 48420

Scott Myers RE/MAX Platinum - Grand Blanc

    11434 Hidden Oaks Dr, Clio, MI 48420
  • 4460 Joan Dr, Clio, MI 48420

    $239,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4460 Joan Dr, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,104

    Last Listing Agent Joe Karpuk RE/MAX New Image

    4460 Joan Dr, Clio, MI 48420
    • 517 Clarion St, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $188,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Clarion St, Clio, MI 48420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      517 Clarion St, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /39

    $1,663,000

    • Land
    • 282 Acres
    • $5,897 per Acre

    0 Vl E Dodge Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    Located in Northern Genesee County, this rare 282 +/- acre property has access to power, natural gas, sewer and municipal water. Offered for the first time in more than 100 years, this exceptional property combines strong agricultural productivity with outstanding recreational appeal. More than 230 acres are tillable, supported by an NCCPI soil rating of 60.6, exceeding area averages. The

    Adam McClafferty Michigan Whitetail Properties

    0 Vl E Dodge Rd, Clio, MI 48420
  • 897 Park View, Clio, MI 48420

    $80,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    897 Park View, Clio, MI 48420

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Bentley Century 21 Signature Realty

    897 Park View, Clio, MI 48420
    • 9079 N Elms Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $167,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      9079 N Elms Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9079 N Elms Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /28

    $179,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $293,443 per Acre

    9083 N Clio Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    9083 N Clio Rd is a residential-zoned lot that will be sold together with 9063 N Clio Rd, offering a combined 4.39 acres of opportunity and versatility. Located in a high-visibility area, these unique properties have been home to the successful Jenny B’s Garden Party for the past 26 years. The residential parcel, currently used for overflow parking, compliments the adjacent miscellaneous

    Alissa Landris Landris Real Estate Group

    9083 N Clio Rd, Clio, MI 48420
  • 9115 Maplewood Dr, Clio, MI 48420

    $185,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9115 Maplewood Dr, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,191

    Last Listing Agent James Mirolli Real Estate For A CAUSE

    9115 Maplewood Dr, Clio, MI 48420
    • 5355 W Vienna Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $264,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      5355 W Vienna Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5355 W Vienna Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154 Days On Market

  • /12

    $199,900

    $110K PRICE DROP
    • 3,270 Sq Ft

    1372 E Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    For Sale by Court Appointed Receiver - 3,270 +/- Convenience Store Available for Sale. The property is on 1.14 +/- Acres and was built in 2010. Zoned LC- Local Commercial, this retail property is an ideal use for many commercial establishment's. Located on the southwest corner of E. Lake Road and N. Lewis Road. Includes a beer and wine license. Call today to set up your showing!

    Mark Kassab James M Galbraith

    1372 E Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420
  • 11065 Hickory Ln, Clio, MI 48420

    $43,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    11065 Hickory Ln, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,878

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Jones Crown Real Estate Group

    11065 Hickory Ln, Clio, MI 48420
  • /40

    $59,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    612 Park View, Clio, MI 48420

    Welcome to Park Place in Clio! 55+ age community allows peaceful living with pride of home ownership. Enjoy this newer model 2004 home with a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom double wide manufactured layout including a spacious kitchen that comes with all major appliances. Vinyl floors and laminate countertops with lots of cabinet space for storage. Entry into the home from the side into the laundry room

    Todd Richards REMAX Prime Properties

    612 Park View, Clio, MI 48420
  • /25

    $85,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    11396 N Saginaw Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,775

    Last Listing Agent Tara Hartwig Keymark Realty

    11396 N Saginaw Rd, Clio, MI 48420
    • 2360 Mccomb Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $156,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      2360 Mccomb Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2360 Mccomb Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /21

    $179,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    10293 N Center Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    What a great location to call home! This 3-bedroom home offers 2 full bathrooms a large garage and a full basement with 9-foot walls! This manageable 1 acre of property is plenty of room to run and enjoy while not worrying about much in the way of traffic. Everything you need is on the main floor, too. Is it time to start building equity in yourself or are you at that point of life when it is

    Bob Smith BOMIC Real Estate

    10293 N Center Rd, Clio, MI 48420
  • 608 Stone Creek Pass Unit 14, Clio, MI 48420

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    608 Stone Creek Pass Unit 14, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,377

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Taljonick REMAX Right Choice

    608 Stone Creek Pass Unit 14, Clio, MI 48420
    • 2024 Morgan Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $169,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 Morgan Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2024 Morgan Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market

  • /25

    $44,900

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft

    2055 Cedar Cir, Clio, MI 48420

    Affordable, move-in ready, and located in a community packed with amenities, 2055 Cedar Cir offers an opportunity that is becoming increasingly difficult to find in today’s market. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home features approximately 1,155 square feet of comfortable living space with a practical open layout designed for everyday functionality and easy maintenance. The main living area

    Austin Adams EXP Realty - Fenton

    2055 Cedar Cir, Clio, MI 48420
  • 5430 W Frances Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    $249,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5430 W Frances Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,942

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hoover Keller Williams First

    5430 W Frances Rd, Clio, MI 48420
    • 11449 London Ln, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $173,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      11449 London Ln, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11449 London Ln, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    4500 W Wilson Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    20 Acres of Commercial Developable Land in Vienna Township, Michigan** --- **Property Overview:** Unlock the potential of 20 acres of prime commercial developable land situated in Vienna Township, Michigan. This strategically located parcel is ideal for a variety of commercial ventures, offering exceptional visibility and accessibility. Close to Walmart and Menards. **Key Features:** - **Size:**

    Lonny Gregory Mason Group LLC

    4500 W Wilson Rd, Clio, MI 48420
  • 428 Pine St, Clio, MI 48420

    $189,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    428 Pine St, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,270

    Last Listing Agent Christine Nguyen REMAX Plus

    428 Pine St, Clio, MI 48420
  • /18

    $64,999

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    2076 Aspen Ln S, Clio, MI 48420

    Discover comfort and convenience in this well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home, offering generous living space for the whole family. The open-concept floor plan features a bright living area, a functional kitchen with ample cabinetry, and a cozy dining space perfect for gatherings. The primary suite includes a private bath, while three additional bedrooms provide flexibility for

    James Sutherland ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    2076 Aspen Ln S, Clio, MI 48420
  • 14030 Neff Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    14030 Neff Rd, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,962

    Last Listing Agent Josh Powell Real Estate For A CAUSE-Waterford

    14030 Neff Rd, Clio, MI 48420
    • 13034 N Bray Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $404,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      13034 N Bray Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      13034 N Bray Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market

  • /17

    $675,000

    • Land
    • 9.64 Acres
    • $70,021 per Acre

    0 N Linden Rd Unit 50196055, Clio, MI 48420

    A rare development opportunity awaits in the heart of Clio's bustling business district. This expansive 9.64-acre parcel is strategically located just off the heavily-traveled I-75 corridor at the Vienna Rd exit, offering exceptional visibility and traffic flow, crucial for any commercial venture. All essential utilities are available on site or nearby, ensuring a seamless development process.

    Stephanie Leland REMAX Edge

    0 N Linden Rd Unit 50196055, Clio, MI 48420
  • 407 Center St, Clio, MI 48420

    $224,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    407 Center St, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,670

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Flowers KNE Realty 360, Inc

    407 Center St, Clio, MI 48420
    • 211 Darrow St, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $143,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Darrow St, Clio, MI 48420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      211 Darrow St, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home