7,198

Properties in ZIP Code 55720

Section Image
    • 1639 Airport Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $272,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      1639 Airport Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1639 Airport Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Crotteau RE/MAX

    • 1760 Big Lake Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $366,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      1760 Big Lake Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1760 Big Lake Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Wilson RE/MAX

    • 338 Stark Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $584,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Stark Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      338 Stark Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Siltanen RE/MAX

    • 905 North Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $265,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 North Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      905 North Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Beck Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

    • 810 Sunnyside Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $274,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Sunnyside Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      810 Sunnyside Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stahlbusch RE/MAX

    • 808 Sunnyside Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $302,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Sunnyside Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      808 Sunnyside Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,997
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patry Truman Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 265 Prevost Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $144,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Prevost Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      265 Prevost Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stahlbusch RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $563,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Freeman Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      375 Freeman Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $486,000

      Last Listing Agent Katy Chartier Think Minnesota Realty LLC

    • 351 Prevost Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $419,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Prevost Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      351 Prevost Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Reisa Varin RE/MAX

    • 370 Prevost Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $262,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Prevost Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      370 Prevost Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stahlbusch RE/MAX

    • 319 4th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $173,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 4th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      319 4th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lyytinen RE/MAX

    • 309 Selmser Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $218,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Selmser Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      309 Selmser Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jody Mattinen Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

    • 1601 Wilson Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $276,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Wilson Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1601 Wilson Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lyytinen RE/MAX

    • 1504 Wilson Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $258,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Wilson Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1504 Wilson Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Tondryk Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 711 Laurel St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $265,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Laurel St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      711 Laurel St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Burns Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 728 Hawthorne St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $341,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Hawthorne St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      728 Hawthorne St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Hughes-Berg RE/MAX Results

    • 745 Laurel St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $200,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 Laurel St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      745 Laurel St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Uriah Wilkinson DANE ARTHUR / Lakeplace.com

    • 747 Hawthorne St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $274,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      747 Hawthorne St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      747 Hawthorne St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • May 21, 2021

• 760 Laurel St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $219,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 Laurel St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      760 Laurel St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

• 811 Allen St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $139,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Allen St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      811 Allen St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stahlbusch RE/MAX

    • 725 Allen St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $442,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Allen St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      725 Allen St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Beaupre Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

    • 800 8th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $312,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 8th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      800 8th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Wiita Adolphson Real Estate

    • 701 9th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $213,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 9th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      701 9th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stahlbusch RE/MAX

    • 708 Doddridge Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $232,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Doddridge Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      708 Doddridge Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent WJ River Rockenstein Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 703 Slate St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $365,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Slate St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      703 Slate St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

• 1310 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $310,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1310 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,900
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stahlbusch RE/MAX

    • 1318 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $259,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1318 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Schmaltz Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 315 9th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $219,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 9th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      315 9th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stahlbusch RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $163,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 9th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      314 9th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Tim Collelo Tim Collelo Realty, LLC

    • 1008 Carlton Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $267,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Carlton Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1008 Carlton Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROG Jamie Jazdzewski Think Minnesota Realty LLC

    • 402 6th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $230,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 6th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      402 6th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Spampinato RE/MAX

    • 1219 Dewey Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $426,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Dewey Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1219 Dewey Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Funke RE/MAX

    • 1303 Dewey Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $245,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Dewey Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1303 Dewey Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Christenson RE/MAX

    • 1109 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $254,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1109 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Juntunen RE/MAX

    • 1302 Wilson Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $417,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Wilson Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1302 Wilson Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lyytinen RE/MAX

    • 1203 Wilson Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $296,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Wilson Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1203 Wilson Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,225
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Baker Adolphson Real Estate

    • 422 2nd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $190,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 2nd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      422 2nd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Magnuson Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 621 Spruce St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $173,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Spruce St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      621 Spruce St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Paulson RE/MAX

    • 604 Park Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $247,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Park Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      604 Park Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,750
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dodge Sunrise Real Estate, LLC

    • 411 Carlton Ave W, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $187,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Carlton Ave W, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      411 Carlton Ave W, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Little RE/MAX

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home