7,198

Properties in ZIP Code 55720

Section Image
    • 635 Chestnut St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $310,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Chestnut St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      635 Chestnut St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Tondryk Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 1009 Carlton Ave W, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $246,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Carlton Ave W, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1009 Carlton Ave W, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent WJ River Rockenstein Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 633 Laurel St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $215,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 Laurel St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      633 Laurel St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jody Mattinen Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

    • 635 Laurel St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $211,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Laurel St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      635 Laurel St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Raivala RE/MAX

    • 118 12th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $334,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 12th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      118 12th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stahlbusch RE/MAX

    • 107 13th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $187,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 13th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      107 13th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,250
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chad Watczak Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 124 11th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $180,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 11th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      124 11th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,900
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sathers JS Realty

    • 130 11th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $189,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 11th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      130 11th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hedlund Peak Realty Services, LLC

    • 135 12th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $233,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 12th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      135 12th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

• 126 10th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $240,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 10th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      126 10th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

• 1005 Carlton Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $277,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Carlton Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1005 Carlton Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jul 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chad Watczak Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 103 11th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $200,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 11th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      103 11th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blythe Thill Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 905 Carlton Ave W, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $224,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Carlton Ave W, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      905 Carlton Ave W, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katy Chartier Think Minnesota Realty LLC

    • 601 Oak St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $270,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Oak St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      601 Oak St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Funke RE/MAX

    • 438 7th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $192,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 7th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      438 7th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Katy Chartier Think Minnesota Realty LLC

    • 14 9th St N, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $154,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 9th St N, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      14 9th St N, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sathers-Day JS Realty

    • 42 8th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $224,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 8th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      42 8th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lyytinen RE/MAX

    • 24 8th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $220,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 8th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      24 8th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

• 47 8th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $258,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 8th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      47 8th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Thornton RE/MAX

    • 2102 Kelly Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $265,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Kelly Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2102 Kelly Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Nooyen Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

    • 408 8th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $178,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 8th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      408 8th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Ojanen Century 21 Atwood

    • 925 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $1,454,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      925 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Juntunen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $204,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 16th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1104 16th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Hughes-Berg RE/MAX Results

    • 806 Avenue F, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $149,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Avenue F, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      806 Avenue F, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,500
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Binsfield Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • /2

      Est $310,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Washington Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      911 Washington Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $239,000

      Last Listing Agent Lindi Carlson National Realty Guild

    • 1107 Washington Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $244,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Washington Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1107 Washington Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Brien Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $287,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Wilson Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      820 Wilson Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Lyytinen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $282,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Wilson Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1005 Wilson Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Jensen United Country Minnesota Properties

    • /2

      Est $267,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      812 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Lyytinen RE/MAX

    • 811 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $227,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      811 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Antonutti Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

    • 802 12th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $199,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 12th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      802 12th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Johnson RE/MAX

    • 1409 Maplewood Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $293,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Maplewood Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1409 Maplewood Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Siltanen RE/MAX

    • 1210 Prospect Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $223,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Prospect Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1210 Prospect Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,210
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Snesrud Red Fox Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $245,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Prospect Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1212 Prospect Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Westendorf Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 315 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $217,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      315 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sathers-Day JS Realty

    • 315 3rd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $280,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 3rd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      315 3rd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Spampinato RE/MAX

    • 324 2nd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $252,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 2nd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      324 2nd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marci Moreland Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 320 2nd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $237,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 2nd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      320 2nd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Doberstein RE/MAX

    • 212 Carlton Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $213,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Carlton Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      212 Carlton Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stahlbusch RE/MAX

    • 915 8th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $340,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 8th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      915 8th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home