7,198

Properties in ZIP Code 55720

Section Image
    • 32 15th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $196,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 15th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      32 15th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,500
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stahlbusch RE/MAX

    • 9 15th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $211,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 15th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      9 15th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sathers JS Realty

    • 501 7th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $257,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 7th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      501 7th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent WJ River Rockenstein Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 702 Prospect Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $175,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Prospect Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      702 Prospect Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Collelo Tim Collelo Realty, LLC

    • 1707 Doddridge Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $310,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Doddridge Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1707 Doddridge Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darren Hansey Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 1601 Doddridge Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $167,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Doddridge Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1601 Doddridge Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Juntunen RE/MAX

    • 1706 Fairview Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $282,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Fairview Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1706 Fairview Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Magnuson Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • /2

      Est $180,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 18th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      510 18th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Beck Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

    • 2108 Doddridge Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $223,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Doddridge Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2108 Doddridge Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Juntunen RE/MAX

    • 1804 Doddridge Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $281,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Doddridge Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1804 Doddridge Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rae Johnson Welcome Home Realty

    • /2

      Est $280,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Prospect Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2106 Prospect Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • 1413 Summit Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $203,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Summit Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1413 Summit Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Tondryk Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 1203 Carlton Ave W, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $272,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Carlton Ave W, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1203 Carlton Ave W, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Crotteau RE/MAX

    • 2113 Selmser Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $183,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Selmser Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2113 Selmser Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Paulson RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $225,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      2140 Carlton Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2140 Carlton Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Elena Davidson NextHome Perrine & Associates

    • 421 17th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $286,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 17th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      421 17th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,100
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Fahlin Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $240,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Scanlon Way, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      319 Scanlon Way, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Abrahamson Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 516 27th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $256,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 27th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      516 27th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jody Mattinen Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

    • 2409 Kelly Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $277,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Kelly Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2409 Kelly Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Tondryk Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 2405 Selmser Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $253,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Selmser Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2405 Selmser Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

• 419 12th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $199,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 12th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      419 12th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lyytinen RE/MAX

    • 1303 Prospect Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $234,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Prospect Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1303 Prospect Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Mar 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lyytinen RE/MAX

    • 409 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $223,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      409 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

• 1306 Selmser Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $200,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Selmser Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1306 Selmser Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

• 2103 Carlton Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $292,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      2103 Carlton Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2103 Carlton Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

• 406 Granite St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $199,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Granite St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      406 Granite St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,500
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Will Hammarlund RE/MAX

    • 416 Slate St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $177,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Slate St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      416 Slate St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Nov 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Westendorf Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 502 Arch St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $196,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Arch St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      502 Arch St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Kujava RE/MAX

    • 510 Arch St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $232,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Arch St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      510 Arch St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,710
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Gamache Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

    • 201 Park Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $333,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Park Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      201 Park Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Gorbet Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

    • 216 Avenue C, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $234,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Avenue C, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      216 Avenue C, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

• 318 Avenue C, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $246,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Avenue C, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      318 Avenue C, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Nooyen Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

    • 306 Avenue B, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $202,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Avenue B, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      306 Avenue B, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Scrignoli Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 28 7th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $178,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 7th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      28 7th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Paulson RE/MAX

    • 37 5th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $294,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 5th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      37 5th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lyytinen RE/MAX

    • 19 4th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $206,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 4th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      19 4th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,500
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Snesrud Red Fox Real Estate

    • 420 Broadway St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $244,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Broadway St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      420 Broadway St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Vang Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 416 Broadway St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $174,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Broadway St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      416 Broadway St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

• 316 13th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $198,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 13th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      316 13th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Juntunen RE/MAX

    • 326 13th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $256,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 13th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      326 13th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Raivala RE/MAX

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home