7,198

Properties in ZIP Code 55720

Section Image
    • 6379 Maple Grove Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $242,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      6379 Maple Grove Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6379 Maple Grove Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cody Oakland eXp Realty, LLC- MN

    • /2

      Est $235,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      4288 Canosia Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4288 Canosia Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Stahlbusch Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 7278 Morris Thomas Rd W, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $321,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      7278 Morris Thomas Rd W, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7278 Morris Thomas Rd W, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kalligher RE/MAX

    • 7439 W Cord Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $334,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      7439 W Cord Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7439 W Cord Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Lehto RE/MAX

    • 7179 Morris Thomas Rd W, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $337,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      7179 Morris Thomas Rd W, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7179 Morris Thomas Rd W, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Madria Kuberra Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 7525 Witte Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $453,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      7525 Witte Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7525 Witte Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darren Hansey Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 25XX Otter Creek Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Not Listed For Sale

      25XX Otter Creek Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      25XX Otter Creek Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Braman RE/MAX

    • 312 21st St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 21st St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      312 21st St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jody Mattinen Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

    • 1409 Lincoln Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $157,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Lincoln Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1409 Lincoln Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lyytinen RE/MAX

    • 209 & 211 Ave d, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 & 211 Ave d, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      209 & 211 Ave d, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Collelo Tim Collelo Realty, LLC

    • XXX David Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXX David Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      XXX David Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 718 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Lehto RE/MAX

    • 2946 Town Road 120, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $340,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      2946 Town Road 120, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2946 Town Road 120, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Braman RE/MAX

    • 3509 Minnesota 33, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Not Listed For Sale

      3509 Minnesota 33, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3509 Minnesota 33, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blythe Thill Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 3208 Bob's Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $246,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Bob's Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3208 Bob's Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sathers JS Realty

    • 215 Avenue East W, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Avenue East W, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      215 Avenue East W, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Magnuson Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 4137 English Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $115,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      4137 English Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      4137 English Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Antonutti Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

    • xxxx 27th St, Scanlon, MN 55720

      Not Listed For Sale

      xxxx 27th St, Scanlon, MN 55720

      xxxx 27th St, Scanlon, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Lyytinen RE/MAX

    • 4133 English Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $401,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      4133 English Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 2011
      4133 English Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 347% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Sep 02, 2021

• 225 Highway 33 N, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $352,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Highway 33 N, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      225 Highway 33 N, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Chandler Evergreen Realty LLC

    • 267 Highway 33 N, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $222,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Highway 33 N, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      267 Highway 33 N, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

• 2004 Selmser Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $182,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Selmser Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2004 Selmser Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dodge Sunrise Real Estate, LLC

    • 292 Minnesota 33, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 Minnesota 33, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      292 Minnesota 33, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,882
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lyons Port Cities Realty, LLC

    • XX Antus Dr, Brevator Township, MN 55720

      Not Listed For Sale

      XX Antus Dr, Brevator Township, MN 55720

      XX Antus Dr, Brevator Township, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Pollard Think Minnesota Realty LLC

    • 1405 Robert Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $301,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Robert Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1405 Robert Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patry Truman Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 202 Avenue E, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $272,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Avenue E, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      202 Avenue E, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

• 30 4th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $166,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 4th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      30 4th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lyytinen RE/MAX

    • 6577 Hermantown Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $473,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      6577 Hermantown Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1968
      6577 Hermantown Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 492% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Collelo Tim Collelo Realty, LLC

    • 8551 Yetka Ln, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $256,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      8551 Yetka Ln, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8551 Yetka Ln, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hoffman Michael Hoffman Realty

    • 1399 Stephen Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $290,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      1399 Stephen Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1399 Stephen Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Tondryk Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 1525 Cloquet Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $170,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Cloquet Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1525 Cloquet Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,500
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lyytinen RE/MAX

    • 335 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      335 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Reisa Varin RE/MAX

    • 1105 W Taylor Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $483,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 W Taylor Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1105 W Taylor Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Nov 24, 2021

• 7065 Maple Grove Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $669,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      7065 Maple Grove Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7065 Maple Grove Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Thornton RE/MAX

    • 3517 Highway 33, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $283,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      3517 Highway 33, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3517 Highway 33, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

• 302 Avenue East W, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Avenue East W, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      302 Avenue East W, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Olson Century 21 Atwood

    • 16 11th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $299,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 11th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      16 11th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Crotteau RE/MAX

    • 20 3rd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 3rd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      20 3rd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Snesrud Red Fox Real Estate

    • 415 12th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $194,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 12th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      415 12th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lyytinen RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home