7,198

Properties in ZIP Code 55720

Section Image
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Prevost Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      TBD Prevost Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Yira American Legacy Land Co., LLC

    • /16

      Est $191,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 11th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      112 11th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corrine Hobbs Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • /41

      Est $473,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Slate St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1605 Slate St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norma Jean Jofs Next Door Realty

    • /7

      Est $355,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Prospect Ave W, Cloquet, MN 55720

      903 Prospect Ave W, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,678% Above List Price
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Gorbet Adolphson Real Estate, Inc

    • /27

      Est $160,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 3rd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      101 3rd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent gary - kalligher, - RE/MAX

    • XXXX Maple Dr, Perch Lake Township, MN 55720

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXXX Maple Dr, Perch Lake Township, MN 55720

      XXXX Maple Dr, Perch Lake Township, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Lilja Think Minnesota Realty LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      xxx Doddridge Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      xxx Doddridge Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Dotseth Jeff A. Dotseth & Assoc.Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXX Maple Dr, Perch Lake Township, MN 55720

      XXX Maple Dr, Perch Lake Township, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 340 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katy Chartier Think Minnesota Realty LLC

    • 42XX Gaus Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Not Listed For Sale

      42XX Gaus Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      42XX Gaus Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Rieger Real Estate Masters LTD

    • 634 Maple St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $319,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 Maple St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      634 Maple St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Snesrud Red Fox Real Estate

    • xx Linda Ln, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Not Listed For Sale

      xx Linda Ln, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2021
      xx Linda Ln, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madria Kuberra Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $395,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Avenue East W, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      216 Avenue East W, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Novak My Place Realty, Inc.

    • 1423 Avenue C, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $176,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Avenue C, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1423 Avenue C, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Snesrud Red Fox Real Estate

    • 2234 Selmser Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $187,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      2234 Selmser Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2234 Selmser Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lyytinen RE/MAX

    • 113 12th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $305,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 12th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      113 12th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Nelson Market Point Real Estate

    • 1544 E Highway 210, Carlton, MN 55718

      Est $285,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      1544 E Highway 210, Carlton, MN 55718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1544 E Highway 210, Carlton, MN 55718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Magnuson Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 3692 Minnesota 33, Cloquet, MN

      Not Listed For Sale

      3692 Minnesota 33, Cloquet, MN

      3692 Minnesota 33, Cloquet, MN

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Lyytinen RE/MAX

    • 1313 Valley View Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $489,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Valley View Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1313 Valley View Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Lokke Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 804 Larch St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $219,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Larch St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      804 Larch St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Paulson RE/MAX

    • 309 13th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $203,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 13th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      309 13th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Siltanen RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $155,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 16th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      326 16th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Novak My Place Realty, Inc.

    • 39 8th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $197,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 8th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      39 8th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ROG Jamie Jazdzewski Think Minnesota Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $213,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 6th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      210 6th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Beck Adolphson Real Estate, Inc

    • 203 3rd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $269,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 3rd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      203 3rd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Erickson Think Minnesota Realty LLC

    • 1703 Cloquet Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $173,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Cloquet Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1703 Cloquet Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sathers-Day JS Realty

    • 262 Bergman Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $230,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Bergman Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      262 Bergman Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Dittmar Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $273,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 Birch St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      819 Birch St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Skorich Edina Realty, Inc.

    • 395 Freeman Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $424,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Freeman Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      395 Freeman Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

• 220 Avenue C, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $203,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Avenue C, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      220 Avenue C, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Mattinen Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

    • 24 3rd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $207,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 3rd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      24 3rd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Philbin 1 Roof Community Housing

    • xxx Slate St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Not Listed For Sale

      xxx Slate St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      xxx Slate St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 653 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stahlbusch RE/MAX

    • 40 2nd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $121,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 2nd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      40 2nd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lyytinen RE/MAX

    • xxx Pine Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Not Listed For Sale

      xxx Pine Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      xxx Pine Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,500
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stahlbusch RE/MAX

    • 1303 Cary Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $252,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Cary Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1303 Cary Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Westendorf Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 1441 Lind Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $380,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Lind Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1441 Lind Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Christenson RE/MAX

    • 3197 Maple Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $337,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      3197 Maple Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3197 Maple Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marta Swierc RE/MAX

    • 3193 Maple Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $588,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      3193 Maple Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3193 Maple Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deena Shykes RE/MAX

    • 3171 Maple Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $445,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      3171 Maple Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3171 Maple Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Aug 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Hughes-Berg RE/MAX Results

    • /2

      Est $565,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Cary Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1118 Cary Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000

      Last Listing Agent David DeLay Edina Realty - Lakeville

    • 866 Salmi Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $458,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      866 Salmi Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      866 Salmi Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patry Truman Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home