251

Recently Sold Homes in 93612

Section Image
  • /48

    $459,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    650 Oxford Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,696

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Crabill Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Clovis

    650 Oxford Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /36

    $448,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    86 N Manila Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,563

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Cole Berkshire Hathaway HS/Drysdale

    86 N Manila Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /12

    $375,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1244 Estabrook Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,014

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Gonzales Iron Key Real Estate

    1244 Estabrook Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /32

    $389,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    447 W Scott Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,800

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Wilcox Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    447 W Scott Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /10

    $300,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    933 Russell Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,602

    Last Listing Agent Ron Silva Real Broker

    933 Russell Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /12

    $85,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1724 Minnewawa Ave Unit 139, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Richardson London Properties-Clovis

    1724 Minnewawa Ave Unit 139, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /21

    $805,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    537 W Mesa Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JT Contrestano Real Broker

    537 W Mesa Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /33

    $110,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1001 Sylmar Ave Unit 201, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Davis Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    1001 Sylmar Ave Unit 201, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /2

    $139,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    134 Sunnyside Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • Land
    • 6,699 Sq Ft
    • $903,771 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,109

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Starbuck Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    134 Sunnyside Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /36

    $399,990 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    552 W Rialto Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,236

    Last Listing Agent Travis Beck Savvy Enterprises

    552 W Rialto Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /25

    $375,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    881 W Rialto Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,936

    Last Listing Agent Lourie Folland Luxury Home Realtor

    881 W Rialto Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /31

    $450,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    211 W Paul Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,143

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Sanchez Park Place Real Estate

    211 W Paul Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /9

    $105,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2110 Helm Ave Unit 44, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Silva Realty One Group Action

    2110 Helm Ave Unit 44, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /21

    $460,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    60 Phillip Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,036

    Last Listing Agent Lynsey Loya Lemoore Real Estate

    60 Phillip Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /17

    $95,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1001 Sylmar Ave Unit 82, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan King eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1001 Sylmar Ave Unit 82, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    505 W Pico Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,478

    Last Listing Agent Tina Miller Mata Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Clovis

    505 W Pico Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /2

    $517,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    329 W Rialto Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,488

    Last Listing Agent Naglaa Sultan Naglaa Sultan, Broker

    329 W Rialto Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /34

    $85,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1001 Sylmar Ave Unit 218, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Pereira Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Clovis

    1001 Sylmar Ave Unit 218, Clovis, CA 93612
  • 1500 Villa Ave Unit 143, Clovis, CA 93612

    $54,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1500 Villa Ave Unit 143, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Fox Others Realty

    1500 Villa Ave Unit 143, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /27

    $515,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    194 Cindy Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,415

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Arakelian Park Metro Realty

    194 Cindy Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /32

    $350,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    491 W Indianapolis Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,598

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Rivera Keller Williams Property Team

    491 W Indianapolis Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /32

    $399,900 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    131 N Terry Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,847

    Last Listing Agent Kim McManaman London Properties-Clovis

    131 N Terry Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /5

    $59,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1500 Villa Ave Unit 76, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $41/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catalina Villegas Universal Lending & Realty Inc

    1500 Villa Ave Unit 76, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /31

    $69,950 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1500 Villa Ave Unit 53, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lety Castaneda Real Broker

    1500 Villa Ave Unit 53, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /19

    $382,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    698 W Donner Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,099

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Rowles One Stop Shop Realty, Inc.

    698 W Donner Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /36

    $355,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    61 W Richert Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,477

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Gutierrez Lyday London Properties, Ltd.

    61 W Richert Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /23

    $345,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    2515 Crescent Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,319

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Martinez Realty Essentials Group Inc

    2515 Crescent Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /27

    $340,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    647 W Dennis Dr, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,943

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Silva Realty One Group Action

    647 W Dennis Dr, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /28

    $128,500 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1001 Sylmar Ave Unit 121, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jo-Linda Garud VHP Brokers

    1001 Sylmar Ave Unit 121, Clovis, CA 93612
  • 1001 Sylmar Ave Unit 153, Clovis, CA 93612

    $135,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1001 Sylmar Ave Unit 153, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan King eXp Realty of California Inc

    1001 Sylmar Ave Unit 153, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /56

    $500,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    135 Villa Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,576

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Stoltenberg eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    135 Villa Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /18

    $290,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2718 Villa Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,179

    Last Listing Agent Israel Jaramillo Premier Agent Network, Inc.

    2718 Villa Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /22

    $405,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    394 W Ashcroft Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,824

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Chavez M.C. Real Estate Corp

    394 W Ashcroft Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /48

    $309,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    445 Shaw Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,150

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Gillespie Executive Realty Associates

    445 Shaw Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /32

    $385,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    24 Sunnyside Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,922

    Last Listing Agent Iris Nolasco 3D Realty

    24 Sunnyside Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /53

    $700,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    174 N Lind Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,242

    Last Listing Agent Laura Corey Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    174 N Lind Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • Unlisted Address

    $210,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,024

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Govett London Properties, LTD

    Unlisted Address
  • /22

    $599,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    228 N Adler Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,469

    Last Listing Agent Mohamad Mansour Universal Realty Services, Inc

    228 N Adler Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • 521 W Ashlan Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    $870,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    521 W Ashlan Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 10 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Miller eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    521 W Ashlan Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /18

    $380,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    620 W Norwich Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,551

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Hall Real Broker

    620 W Norwich Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home