22,655

Homes in ZIP Code 93619

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $444,500 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4433 Bellaire Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Corinthalyn - Alfa Series

    4433 Bellaire Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /33

      Est $400,833 Not Listed For Sale

      2826 E Teaberry Dr, Fresno, CA 93730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2826 E Teaberry Dr, Fresno, CA 93730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Cappello Redfin Corporation

  • /33

    $496,250 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    2105 N Wagon Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

    IT'S ALL INCLUDED! Washer, Dryer, Refrigerator, backyard landscape, and 2 inch faux blinds. The 1651 plan boasts a covered entry and an open-concept living area with a kitchen island. This well-designed two-story home also features three bedrooms, 2 baths, a walk-in closet in the primary bedroom, a convenient upstairs laundry room, a two-car garage and modern touches throughout.Tract 6205

    Doreen Davis Wilson Homes, Inc

    2105 N Wagon Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /66

    $795,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2653 Vermont Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,448

    Last Listing Agent Paul Chopra Century 21 Jordan-Link & Compa

    2653 Vermont Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /57

      Est $1,544,043 Not Listed For Sale

      2754 Trenton Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2754 Trenton Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $359/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Greenwood Signature Properties

  • /2

    $585,350 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft

    2443 N Preuss Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    Welcome to Regent Park, Wilson Homes' newest gated community in Clovis. This thoughtfully designed collection of single- and two-story homes offers flexible floor plans from 1,887 to 3,056 sq. ft., with 3-5 bedrooms, up to 4 baths, and versatile spaces like lofts, dens, flex rooms, and select dual primary suites. Some plans also feature aging-in-place options for long-term comfort.Enjoy

    Susan Sheedy Wilson Homes, Inc

    2443 N Preuss Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /31

    $479,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2625 Las Rosas Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,050

    Last Listing Agent Diego Hinojosa Iron Key Real Estate

    2625 Las Rosas Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /51

      Est $729,956 Not Listed For Sale

      3265 Swift Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3265 Swift Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Janzen Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Clovis

  • /18

    $477,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft

    Canto Plan at Copper River - Ariette, Fresno, CA 93730

    The Canto plan at Ariette at Copper River, is an exquisite two-story residence, designed with functionality and style in mind. The kitchen features ample cabinetry, and beautiful countertops, making meal preparation a delight. Adjacent to the kitchen, the dining and Great Room provides cozy spaces for family meals and gatherings. Upstairs, the owner's suite offers a serene retreat, complete with

    Trumark Homes Builder
    11337 N Ocaso Dr Unit 36860501, Fresno, CA 93730
  • /9

    $670,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 43.7 Acres
    • $15,332 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joel Mazmanian Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    Unlisted Address
    • /2

      Est $701,711 Not Listed For Sale

      4257 Santa Ana Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4257 Santa Ana Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • Last Sold Price $692,500

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Ciapessoni Iron Key Real Estate

  • /58

    $539,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    1859 E Kroeker Ave, Fresno, CA 93730

    Proud to introduce 1859 E Kroeker Ave Exceptional opportunity to live in Copper River! A beautifully maintained home offering the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. This inviting property features an open-concept living space that flows effortlessly, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. With 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and over 1,800 square feet, there's plenty of room to

    Ryan Johnson Century 21 Jordan-Link & Compa

    1859 E Kroeker Ave, Fresno, CA 93730
  • 160 Vallejo Ave, Inverness, CA 94937

    $1,295,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    160 Vallejo Ave, Inverness, CA 94937

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $843/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Rodoni Coastal Marin Real Estate

    160 Vallejo Ave, Inverness, CA 94937
    • /48

      Est $828,715 Not Listed For Sale

      2706 Omaha Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2706 Omaha Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Grubb Real Broker

  • /37

    $620,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1056 Loyola Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,243

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hedrick Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    1056 Loyola Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /14

      Est $394,543 Not Listed For Sale

      3843 Morris Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3843 Morris Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Layla Granata SME Real Estate

  • /4

    $833,550 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    The Cali Plan at Deauville East - Traditional Series, Clovis, CA

    Granville Homes Builder
    0 Traditional Series St Unit 36490789, Clovis, CA
  • /43

    $444,999 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3835 Hampton Way, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,915

    Last Listing Agent Scott Meadows Venture Realty Group

    3835 Hampton Way, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /30

      Est $1,182,571 Not Listed For Sale

      2389 E Cade Ave, Fresno, CA 93730

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2389 E Cade Ave, Fresno, CA 93730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Holtermann Valley Harvest Properties

  • /2

    $574,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft

    867 Halford Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

Susan Sheedy Wilson Homes, Inc

    867 Halford Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
  • 12755 Rusty Spur Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

    $1,475,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    12755 Rusty Spur Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,440,000

    Last Listing Agent Damaris Lambrecht Realty Concepts, Ltd.

    12755 Rusty Spur Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /64

      Est $768,074 Not Listed For Sale

      11509 N Via Campagna Dr, Fresno, CA 93730

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11509 N Via Campagna Dr, Fresno, CA 93730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Reda SME Real Estate

  • /32

    $594,950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    1059 Springtime Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    This two-story former model home in The Ranch at Heritage Grove community offers 2,240 square feet of practical living space, with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms.The main floor includes an open layout connecting the great room, kitchen, and dining area, featuring a gas cooktop, farm sink, large center island, and wood-look tile floors for everyday functionality.An additional flex room

    Sarah Hedrick Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    1059 Springtime Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /23

    $568,360 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1443 Bloom Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

    1443 Bloom Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /49

      Est $444,421 Not Listed For Sale

      1498 N Dara Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1498 N Dara Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

• /36

    $390,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft

    3531 Alcove Way, Clovis, CA 93619

    New Price. New Opportunity. Beautifully maintained and move-in ready home in Harlan Ranch.This home features brand new luxury vinyl plank flooring downstairs and brand new carpet upstairs. The kitchen offers granite counters, stainless steel appliances, abundant cabinet space, and a convenient half bath with pedestal sink. The open family room is filled with natural light, complete with

    Nicala Madden Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    3531 Alcove Way, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /35

    $440,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    8574 N Heartland Way, Fresno, CA 93720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,904

    Last Listing Agent Danny Grubb Real Broker

    8574 N Heartland Way, Fresno, CA 93720
    • /73

      Est $777,977 Not Listed For Sale

      1789 N Piccadilly Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1789 N Piccadilly Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Wilkinson Century 21 Jordan-Link & Compa

  • /45

    $394,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    4056 Trenton Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    Experience refined, low maintenance living in this move in ready Wathen home, ideally situated in the highly desirable Harlan Ranch community. The layout is both functional and inviting, with a flexible den off the entry and a bright main living space that flows seamlessly into the kitchen, complete with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a generous breakfast bar, and ample

    Justin Slaven HomeSmart PV and Associates

    4056 Trenton Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /44

    $1,650,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    11706 N Links Dr, Fresno, CA 93730

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,624,121

    Last Listing Agent Nico Gentile Gentile Real Estate

    11706 N Links Dr, Fresno, CA 93730
    • /33

      Est $505,653 Not Listed For Sale

      3689 Portals Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3689 Portals Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,500
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Scordino Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

  • /40

    $545,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft

    3029 Wrenwood Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    Discover your dream home in the heart of Clovis, offering 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms across 2,379 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This stunning residence features an owned solar system, a bright and airy living room with durable LVP flooring that seamlessly flows into a chef's kitchen complete with a large center island, gas stovetop, stainless steel appliances,

    Darla Togo Diamond Realtors

    3029 Wrenwood Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /2

    $494,660 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2116 N Brindac Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Davis Wilson Homes, Inc

    2116 N Brindac Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /52

      Est $629,196 Not Listed For Sale

      2585 E Vermont Ave, Fresno, CA 93720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2585 E Vermont Ave, Fresno, CA 93720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Domingos Premier Plus Real Estate Compa

  • /36

    $540,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    4080 San Jose Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    This stunning two-story Monreau model by Bonadelle offers an inviting, highly functional floorplan with modern upgrades throughout. High performing, affordable leased solar at $119 a month. The open-concept kitchen features a stylish accented tile backsplash, stainless steel Whirpool appliances, a large center island, and a spacious walk-in pantry. It flows seamlessly into the generous living

    Marie Meza Real Broker

    4080 San Jose Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /26

    $410,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    673 W Fontaine Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,645

    Last Listing Agent Arielle Ballard eXp Realty of Northern Califor

    673 W Fontaine Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
    • 2925 Vermont Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Est $651,349 Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Vermont Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2925 Vermont Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Crane Movement Realty Group

  • /2

    $717,550 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft

    832 Eclipse Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

Susan Sheedy Wilson Homes, Inc

    832 Eclipse Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /23

    $465,350 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4478 Sussex Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,013

    4478 Sussex Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home