43,529

Clovis, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $914,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,331 Sq Ft

    1345 N Kaweah Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    Experience this gorgeous 5-bedroom, 3-bath, two-story home is ideally located near the highly sought-after Clovis Unified School District/Buchanan High School. Step inside to a spacious, open floor plan with high ceilings and an easy flow designed for everyday living and entertaining. style=font-size: 10pt;The kitchen offers granite countertops, a large pantry, with an eating bar and across the

    Agent Photo

    Tamara Couto

    London Properties, Ltd.

    (559) 632-0027

    1345 N Kaweah Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /32

    Starting at $2,399 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    310 N Amedeo Ln, Clovis, CA 93611

    Indulge in the epitome of urban luxury at Parador Townhomes, which boasts modern design and unmatched amenities in the heart of Clovis, CA. Immerse yourself in a vibrant neighborhood with exquisite dining options, upscale shopping, and endless entertainment. Explore our pet-friendly two and three bedroom apartments for rent, where contemporary design merges with timeless elegance. Indulge in

    Parador Town Homes

    (559) 354-5140

    310 N Amedeo Ln, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /33

    $565,500 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    423 W Fallbrook Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,239

    Last Listing Agent Luke Carlson Real Broker

    423 W Fallbrook Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
    • /19

      Est $474,018 Not Listed For Sale

      4144 Hoblitt Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4144 Hoblitt Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wong Savvy Enterprises

  • /44

    $397,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    3838 Moody Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

    Welcome to Harlan Ranch living at its finest! This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom home offers a versatile downstairs den with elegant French doorsperfect for a home office, guest room, or flex space to fit your lifestyle. A convenient half bathroom is also located downstairs for guests.The open-concept kitchen features a large island, ideal for entertaining or everyday living, and flows

    Agent Photo

    Deanna Spellman

    Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    (559) 380-4415

    3838 Moody Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /57

    Starting at $830 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    1101-1103 Gettysburg Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    At Copper Beech Fresno, we offer a wide range of spacious suites, from cozy one-bedroom apartments to large four-bedroom options. With so many choices, you're sure to find the perfect space that fits your lifestyle and budget. Our co-living model gives you the freedom of your own private bedroom, without the high cost of a studio or entire unit. Thanks to our by-the-bed leasing, you’ll only be

    Copper Beech Town Homes

    (559) 272-7975

    1101-1103 Gettysburg Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /72

    $739,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4418 N Golden Sunset Way, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,942

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Price RPS Real Estate

    4418 N Golden Sunset Way, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4086 Twain Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4086 Twain Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shijie Wang FIRST CLASS HOME AGENT

  • /75

    $769,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,443 Sq Ft

    3084 Rall Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    This spacious and versatile 4-bedroom home is located in the highly desirable Clovis area! Featuring a convenient downstairs bedroom, this home offers flexibility for guests, multi-generational living, or a private office setup.Enjoy multiple living spaces, including two separate areas downstairs and an expansive upstairs great roomperfect for a home theater, game room, office, or easily

    Agent Photo

    Alejandra Charest

    Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    (559) 398-1090

    3084 Rall Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /30

    Starting at $1,449 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3140 Peach Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    Welcome to Monte Vista Apartments, where comfort and convenience meet in a beautifully landscaped community in Clovis, CA.Our spacious apartments offer a range of amenities to make you feel right at home. Our modern kitchens are fully equipped with a dishwasher, refrigerator, and disposal to make your daily routine a breeze.At Monte Vista Apartments, were committed to providing our residents with

    Monte Vista Apartments

    (559) 272-7460

    3140 Peach Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • 4520 Griffith Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    $531,990 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4520 Griffith Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    4520 Griffith Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      481 W Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      481 W Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susana Santacruz All State Homes

  • /30

    $510,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    21256 Tollhouse Rd, Clovis, CA 93619

    Create the homestead you've always envisioned or escape the hustle and bustle of the city with this gentle rolling 40-acre ranch. The cozy 2-bedroom, 2-bath ranch-style home provides easy single-story living, while the sprawling land offers endless agricultural potential. The privacy of this property is unparalleled; all surrounding properties are 40 acres or larger. The home features dual-pane

    Agent Photo

    Erika Luke

    RE/MAX Gold - Clovis

    (559) 871-0449

    21256 Tollhouse Rd, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /55

    Starting at $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    382 N McKelvy Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    Welcome to Dolce Vita, a modern, upscale apartment home community in Clovis, CA where luxury meets convenience. Enjoy beautifully designed 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartment homes offered in six thoughtfully crafted floor plans. Step inside and you’ll find high ceilings, soft natural light, gleaming quartz kitchen counters, and rich cabinetry that create a warm, contemporary atmosphere that instantly

    Dolce Vita Luxury Apartments

    (559) 206-1308

    382 N McKelvy Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /99

    $925,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    970 N Orangewood Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,533

    Last Listing Agent Bennie Clay Real Broker

    970 N Orangewood Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
    • /36

      Est $619,378 Not Listed For Sale

      638 Blackwood Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      638 Blackwood Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Gong Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /50

    $449,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft

    1922 Los Altos Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    This stunning 1,677 sq. ft. home nestled on a spacious 7,000 sq. ft. lot in the heart of Clovis, CA. This meticulously maintained residence has been extensively upgraded, showcasing modern finishes, thoughtful design, and exceptional care throughout. From the moment you step inside, you'll appreciate the pride of ownership evident in every detail of this turn-key gem.Situated in the

    Agent Photo

    Alejandra Charest

    Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    (559) 315-0710

    1922 Los Altos Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /30

    Starting at $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    2823 Willow Ave Unit 160, Clovis, CA 93612

    Welcome to Chateau Monterey II! Discover this charming, single level community close to every convenience you will ever need. Located on the Clovis & Fresno border, you'll find great shopping, restaurants and Fresno State University just minutes away. Give us a call today for the most up to date availability.

    Chateau Monterey II

    (559) 272-7284

    2823 Willow Ave Unit 160, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /33

    $449,990 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1473 Pioneer Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Davis Wilson Homes, Inc

    1473 Pioneer Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /41

      Est $459,913 Not Listed For Sale

      2396 Los Altos Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2396 Los Altos Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,500
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Wilcox Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

  • /36

    $600,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft

    561 Pierce Dr, Clovis, CA 93612

    Welcome to this spacious and well-maintained home in the heart of Clovis!Located on a quiet, established street, this property offers generous living space with 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, ideal for large families, multi-generational living, or those needing extra room for a home office or flex space.The home features a functional floor plan with approximately 2,450 sq ft of living

    Agent Photo

    Armen Ekmekchyan

    Farnesi Real Estate, Inc.

    (559) 245-7617

    561 Pierce Dr, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /55

    Starting at $2,291 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    3700 Loma Vista Pkwy, Clovis, CA 93619

    Portola Plaza is a premier collection of residences offering exclusive amenities in the heart of Loma Vista. With Wilson Homes, you get decades of uncompromising dedication to building trendsetting communities throughout the Central Valley. Portola Plaza transcends expectation in a Santa Barbara-style village with homes from chic urban flats to spacious three-bedroom townhomes. Refined but never

    Portola Plaza

    (229) 367-4623

    3700 Loma Vista Pkwy, Clovis, CA 93619
  • 1386 N Fordham Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    $965,280 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1386 N Fordham Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Woodside Homes Farmstead - Ivy Gate Series

    1386 N Fordham Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
    • /2

      Est $708,206 Not Listed For Sale

      425 W Kelly Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      425 W Kelly Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Gonzales Iron Key Real Estate

  • /45

    $639,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft

    512 W Fallbrook Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    Beautifully improved and exceptionally well-maintained home in a highly desirable Clovis neighborhood, located within the award-winning Clovis Unified School District. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 2,533 sq ft of living space with an open, flowing layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining.The interior has been thoughtfully refreshed with fresh paint, clean carpet, and

    Agent Photo

    Eric McCormick

    London Properties, Ltd.

    (559) 620-5236

    512 W Fallbrook Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /47

    Starting at $1,859 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1170 Santa Ana Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    The Emerson is located in the heart of Clovis, across the street from a variety of shops and dining at Sierra Vista Mall, and just minutes from Old Town Clovis! Our unique floor plans are designed specifically for today's renter, with custom finishes ranging from granite counters, wood-like flooring, energy efficient appliances and lighting in addition to our Fitness Center, Package Receiving

    The Emerson

    (559) 354-6130

    1170 Santa Ana Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /23

    $519,990 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1513 Bloom Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

    1513 Bloom Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /35

      Est $635,627 Not Listed For Sale

      89 W Decatur Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      89 W Decatur Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Atef Zeineh London Properties-Clovis

  • /37

    $420,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    1385 Bernadine Dr, Clovis, CA 93611

    Whether you're looking to buy your first home or adding to your investment portfolio, this Clovis home may be the one you've been looking for! The new roof is sure to please your insurance carrier! Situated on a large lot with a large side area for your RV, boat, or simply more storage. Inside you'll notice the tile-plank flooring, natural light beaming through the newer windows, & eating area

    Agent Photo

    Jeri Kuddes

    Realty Concepts - Prather

    (559) 931-0079

    1385 Bernadine Dr, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /37

    Starting at $1,295 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    315 W Alamos Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    Cedar Apartments is a beautiful, spacious and quiet Community in Clovis. We offer one and two bedroom apartment homes. We are nestled in a quaint park like setting. We offer friendly on-site staff, clean sparkling pool, ample guest parking and on-site laundry facility. We are five minutes away from California State University, Fresno, Save Mart Event Center, and the charming Old Town Clovis.

    Cedar Apartments

    (559) 272-8659

    315 W Alamos Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /48

    $459,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    650 Oxford Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,696

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Crabill Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Clovis

    650 Oxford Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
    • /56

      Est $580,393 Not Listed For Sale

      2588 Laverne Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2588 Laverne Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JT Contrestano Real Broker

  • /35

    $430,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    26710 Redhawk Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

    Quaint home in the foothills of Clovis on 5 usable acres. Walk in and enjoy the vaulted ceilings and open concept living room and kitchen. The kitchen has updated cabinets and granite countertops, stainless steel appliances. Updated flooring throughout. New mini-splits in bedrooms and the living room are great for energy efficiency. When you walk outside, enjoy the covered deck with views of the

    Agent Photo

    Erika Luke

    RE/MAX Gold - Clovis

    (559) 427-8589

    26710 Redhawk Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /32

    Starting at $1,343 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2810 Willow Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    Apartments Management Consultants, Broker License # 01525033(RLNE1985387)

    Willow Ridge

    (559) 825-2302

    2810 Willow Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /23

    $533,360 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1633 Bloom Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

    1633 Bloom Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /27

      Est $370,177 Not Listed For Sale

      619 W Ashcroft Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      619 W Ashcroft Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Spate Timothy Spate, Broker

  • /38

    $625,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft

    2691 Stuart Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained Leo Wilson-built home, ideally situated on a quiet street in desirable Clovis. From the moment you step inside, you're greeted by soaring ceilings and an abundance of natural light that enhance the spacious open-concept design. The inviting living room features a cozy fireplace and flows seamlessly into the well-appointed kitchen, complete with new

    Agent Photo

    Nathan Yoder

    London Properties, Ltd.

    (559) 851-0365

    2691 Stuart Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /50

    Starting at $1,999 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2500 Herndon Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    Welcome to Marbella! A development that is sophisticated, luxurious, and located in the heart of Clovis. Come discover Cloviss only apartment community that brings unique architecture and timeless design to make you feel right at home. The community offers valuable and exclusive resident services designed to enhance your quality of life! Call our leasing office today at for more

    Marbella Apartments

    (559) 314-2134

    2500 Herndon Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /44

    $450,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1489 Celeste Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,516

    Last Listing Agent Noel Fielding Noel Fielding, Broker

    1489 Celeste Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
    • /27

      Est $507,367 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Adler Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      30 Adler Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Harness Harness Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

Home Trends in Clovis, CA

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$497,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$510,000
Median Townhouse Sale Price
$382,500
Median 2 Bedroom Sale Price
$295,450
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$284
Number of Homes for Sale
199
Last 12 months Home Sales
1,223
Months of Supply
2.00
Median List Price
$510,000
Median Change From 1st List Price
0%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
-1%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home