43,530

Clovis, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /35

      Est $559,817 Not Listed For Sale

      3525 Cordova Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3525 Cordova Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marilou Tomambo Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • /22

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft

    1448 Plymouth Rock Way, Clovis, CA 93612

    Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath condo in Clovis, offering 1,472 sq ft of comfortable living space. Enjoy the convenience of a two-car attached garage, a private patio ideal for relaxing, and access to a community pool. The location provides easy access to nearby shopping centers and local amenities, making daily errands a breeze.

    Sam Cavallaro Legacy Real Estate Group

    1448 Plymouth Rock Way, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /23

    $545,990 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1592 Bloom Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

    1592 Bloom Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /30

      Est $713,883 Not Listed For Sale

      1757 N Redington Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1757 N Redington Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Buckenberger Rod Aluisi Broker/Referal

  • /27

    $814,790 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft

    The 2961 Plan at The Ranch at Heritage Grove - The Grand Series, Clovis, CA 93619

    This new four-bedroom home boasts a low-maintenance design contained to a single level. An inviting open-concept floorplan features convenient access to a covered patio for seamless entertaining and leisure. Off the foyer are a bedroom and formal dining room, and two additional secondary bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home near a flexible game room. The luxurious owner’s suite

    Lennar Builder
    0 Clovis Ave Unit 36032605, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /31

    $450,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    211 W Paul Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,143

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Sanchez Park Place Real Estate

    211 W Paul Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
    • /44

      Est $710,541 Not Listed For Sale

      2061 N Osmun Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2061 N Osmun Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Farris Real Broker

  • /25

    $849,900 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,080 Sq Ft

    264 Osmun Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    Exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Clovis. This large triplex offers an outstanding opportunity to acquire a well-located multifamily asset that rarely trades in the open market. Situated within the highly sought-after Clovis Unified School District, the property benefits from consistent tenant demand and strong long-term fundamentals. Each of the three units are 2 bed/1.5 bath

    Jeffrey Kim The JKRE Investment Group

    264 Osmun Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /50

    $485,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1442 Goshen Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,091

    Last Listing Agent Bexabelle Osmond Apolinario Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    1442 Goshen Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
    • /47

      Est $468,254 Not Listed For Sale

      3984 Griffith Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3984 Griffith Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Uecker Diamond Realtors

  • /34

    $436,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    1520 Woodhill Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

    style=font-size: 10pt;IT'S ALL INCLUDED! Washer, Dryer, Refrigerator, backyard landscape, and 2 inch faux blinds. The 1412 plan provides a perfect space for modern living. It features three bedrooms, 2 baths, a spacious walk-in closet in the primary suite, an upstairs laundry room, and a 2-car garage.Tract 6205 Elev8ions HOA Phase Range's are from $103.31 to $136.65 but Build out is estimated

    Doreen Davis Wilson Homes, Inc

    1520 Woodhill Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /63

    $618,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1391 Carolina Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,008

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Olson Gentile Real Estate

    1391 Carolina Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
    • /2

      Est $433,624 Not Listed For Sale

      4060 San Gabriel Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4060 San Gabriel Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Brannon Rise Realty

  • /31

    $480,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft

    2020 Descanso Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    Welcome to 2020 Descanso Ave in Clovis! This nearly new 2023 DeYoung-built 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers modern living with an open-concept layout, abundant counter space, tile flooring, and a built-in range perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Situated on a pool sized 5,800 sq ft lot, the home features fully landscaped front and back yards and owned solar with NEM 2.0 for energy

    Regina Brixey Real Broker

    2020 Descanso Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /34

    $380,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3031 Glacier Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,059

    Last Listing Agent Harpreet Deol Realty One Group Action

    3031 Glacier Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /57

      Est $657,140 Not Listed For Sale

      4217 Salem Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4217 Salem Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,900
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Sandoval Ledezma Real Broker

  • /35

    $399,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,169 Sq Ft

    560 W Stuart Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    Beautifully maintained home in a desirable Clovis neighborhood. Features a spacious layout with great natural light, RV parking, and a pool perfect for entertaining. Situated on a large lot totaling approximately 13,000 sq.ft. with 2 APNs, offering potential for expansion or development such as a duplex or additional dwelling. Conveniently located near schools, parks, and shopping. This home is

    Paulina Rodriguez Moreno All State Homes

    560 W Stuart Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /48

    $507,975 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2484 Twain Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,961

    Last Listing Agent Laura Corey Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    2484 Twain Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
    • /32

      Est $467,092 Not Listed For Sale

      3158 Wrenwood Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3158 Wrenwood Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Souza eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /84

    $2,450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,843 Sq Ft

    11660 Rusty Spur Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

    Step into your own private paradise through a secure, automatic gate and discover a 4,843 sq. ft. home showcasing breathtaking views of the surrounding countryside. A gated courtyard with a charming fountain sets the tone for the elegance within. Enter through grand arched double doors into a spacious family room featuring soaring ceilings, a cozy fireplace, and an accordion-style door that

    Andrew Balch The Apex Broker, Inc

    11660 Rusty Spur Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /19

    $541,685 Sold May 30, 2025

    1330 Bloom Ave Unit 37, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Wright Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    1330 Bloom Ave Unit 37, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /54

      Est $702,724 Not Listed For Sale

      2044 N Osmun Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2044 N Osmun Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent B T Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Clovis

  • /52

    $19,500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft

    10464 E Herndon Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    Built in 1919 by New York financier Harry Balfe, the Balfe Ranch house is a landmark of Spanish-style architecture and Central Valley history. Balfe, a confidant of Presidents Roosevelt and Taft, invested over one million dollars to create a grand estate and thoroughbred racing facilities. Renowned for breeding some of America's finest horses, the ranch drew celebrities such as Will Rogers, Gary

    Zach Girard Valley Sotheby's International Realty

    10464 E Herndon Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /44

    $1,020,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    10256 E Bullard Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,921

    Last Listing Agent Chang Shu HomeSmart PV and Associates

    10256 E Bullard Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /38

      Est $438,647 Not Listed For Sale

      3052 Kaweah Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3052 Kaweah Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Rendon Iron Key Real Estate

  • /41

    $999,999 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft

    5325 Greenwood Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    Welcome to 5325 Greenwood Avenue in the coveted Cumorah Knolls neighborhood. This home is truly an entertainer's dream showcasing true pride of ownership and thoughtful upgrades throughout. This exceptional property offers the perfect blend of indoor comfort and outdoor living. Step outside to your private backyard oasis featuring a sparkling pool with custom water feature, cabana, expansive

    Antoinette Marinacci Coldwell Banker Village Properties

    5325 Greenwood Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /45

    $665,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1934 N Whiteash Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,741

    Last Listing Agent Rama Ambati Ambati Properties

    1934 N Whiteash Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /81

      Est $797,444 Not Listed For Sale

      61 N Burl Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      61 N Burl Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Gillespie Executive Realty Associates

  • /22

    $794,290 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft

    2271 N Marion Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    This new single-level home features a secluded den and bedroom off the foyer, near a spacious and flexible open-concept layout that combines the kitchen, living and dining areas. A patio offers seamless outdoor entertainment and leisure. Three additional bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home for improved comfort and privacy, including the luxurious owner’s suite with a spa-inspired

    Lennar Builder
    2271 N Marion Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /62

    $915,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5578 E Perrin Rd, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,084

    Last Listing Agent Jo-Linda Garud VHP Brokers

    5578 E Perrin Rd, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /40

      Est $508,929 Not Listed For Sale

      4074 Celeste Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4074 Celeste Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Farris Real Broker

  • /43

    $699,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,443 Sq Ft

    3001 Pico Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    Nestled in a delightful Hampton Renaissance cul-de-sac on a premium lot in Clovis, this spacious McCaffrey home offers a versatile layout with endless potential. The thoughtful floor plan features a Formal Dining room and a Formal Living room with vaulted ceiling, a comfortable family room with a fireplace, and an open kitchen with a large island updated with granite countertop and a workstation

    Daniel Hanjiev Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    3001 Pico Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /28

    $565,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2237 Donner Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,991

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Mcintosh London Properties, Ltd.

    2237 Donner Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
    • /38

      Est $532,240 Not Listed For Sale

      4098 Buckingham Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4098 Buckingham Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bennie Clay Real Broker

  • /36

    $389,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    505 W Pico Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    Discover this completely renovated beauty nestled in an established Clovis neighborhood, where classic charm blends with fresh modern touches. Imagine arriving at this inviting single-story home, greeted by a spacious yard with lush lawns, sturdy composition roof, and fresh exterior paint radiating curb appeal. Park in the two-car garage, then relax on the covered side patio for quiet evenings

    Gracelyn Martinez Iron Key Real Estate

    505 W Pico Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /30

    $428,500 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1677 Glen Dunbar Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,718

    Last Listing Agent Paul Ladwig California Relocation Network

    1677 Glen Dunbar Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
    • /53

      Est $779,156 Not Listed For Sale

      1653 N Ryan Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1653 N Ryan Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larissa Raymer Real Broker

  • /20

    $515,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    2295 N Preuss Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    This two-story home boasts a great layout with a long entryway that feeds into the main living area. Boasting an open layout between the Great Room, dining and kitchen with island and walk-in pantry, each area flows effortlessly into one another on the first level. A powder bathroom provides convenience. Upstairs is a central loft surrounded by three bedrooms, including the owner’s suite with a

    Lennar Builder
    2295 N Preuss Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • 2325 Sierra Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    $750,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2325 Sierra Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,666

    Last Listing Agent Leo Nolasco 3D Realty

    2325 Sierra Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
    • /24

      Est $830,380 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Bloom Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      602 Bloom Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Layla Granata SME Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home