6,457

Clyde, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $360,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Spencer St, Clyde, NC 28721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      116 Spencer St, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Angelo EXP Realty LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Selah Way, Clyde, NC 28721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      37 Selah Way, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,800
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hansen RE/MAX Executives Charlotte, NC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Eli Ridge Rd, Clyde, NC 28721

      TBD Eli Ridge Rd, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Hollingsed Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Waynesville

    • /18

      Est $454,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Ridge View Dr, Clyde, NC 28721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      72 Ridge View Dr, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Cooper Keller Williams - Great Smokies - Bc

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Ridge View Dr Unit 24, Clyde, NC 28721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      72 Ridge View Dr Unit 24, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Cooper Keller Williams Great Smokies - Bryson City

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #16 Winfield Dr, Clyde, NC 28721

      Lot #16 Winfield Dr, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,700
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Migacz 1st Choice Realty

    • /42

      Est $600,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Arcadia Lake Dr, Clyde, NC 28721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      86 Arcadia Lake Dr, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaci Reynolds RE/MAX Executives Charlotte, NC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Ridge View Dr, Clyde, NC 28721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      154 Ridge View Dr, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

• /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Ridge View Dr Unit 22, Clyde, NC 28721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      154 Ridge View Dr Unit 22, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Wayward Cove, Clyde, NC 28721

      0000 Wayward Cove, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Curé LandCrazy.com

    • /17

      Est $449,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Ridge View Dr, Clyde, NC 28721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      133 Ridge View Dr, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Ridge View Dr Unit 20, Clyde, NC 28721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      133 Ridge View Dr Unit 20, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Penland St, Clyde, NC 28721

      0000 Penland St, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Burson Re/Max Executive (Mls Only)

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8 Penland St, Clyde, NC 28721

      Lot 8 Penland St, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Sugg RE/MAX Executives Charlotte, NC

    • /29

      Est $422,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Ridge View Dr, Clyde, NC 28721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      165 Ridge View Dr, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Ridge View Dr Unit 19, Clyde, NC 28721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      165 Ridge View Dr Unit 19, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Hoot Owl Hollow Rd, Clyde, NC 28721

      00 Hoot Owl Hollow Rd, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian K. Noland Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Waynesville

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Dream Valley Dr Unit 20, Clyde, NC 28721

      20 Dream Valley Dr Unit 20, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lapkoff Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Waynesville

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Shelton Laurel Rd, Clyde, NC 28721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      426 Shelton Laurel Rd, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misti Chandler Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Asheville-Downtown

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      999 Cracker Trail, Clyde, NC 28721

      999 Cracker Trail, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Glance LPT Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $360,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Callie River Ct, Clyde, NC 28721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      100 Callie River Ct, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,990
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Orr SDH Charlotte LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Callie River Ct, Clyde, NC 28786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      105 Callie River Ct, Clyde, NC 28786

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Preston DR Horton Inc

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Callie River Ct, Clyde, NC 28786

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      93 Callie River Ct, Clyde, NC 28786

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,710
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Orr SDH Charlotte LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Hyder Mountain Rd, Clyde, NC 28721

      00 Hyder Mountain Rd, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Ball Ball American Properties LLC

    • /25

      Est $402,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Callie River Ct, Clyde, NC 28721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      78 Callie River Ct, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,830
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Orr SDH Charlotte LLC

    • /22

      Est $416,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Callie River Rd, Clyde, NC 28721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      58 Callie River Rd, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,990
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Orr SDH Charlotte LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Callie River Ct, Clyde, NC 28786

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      88 Callie River Ct, Clyde, NC 28786

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,850
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Orr SDH Charlotte LLC

    • /25

      Est $429,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Callie River Ct, Clyde, NC 28721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      66 Callie River Ct, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,490
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Orr SDH Charlotte LLC

    • /36

      Est $446,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      590 Ridge Top Cir Unit 41 & 42, Clyde, NC 28721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      590 Ridge Top Cir Unit 41 & 42, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Martin RE/MAX Executives Charlotte, NC

    • /22

      Est $373,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Callie River Ct, Clyde, NC 28721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      51 Callie River Ct, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,990
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Orr SDH Charlotte LLC

    • /23

      Est $344,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Callie River Ct, Clyde, NC 28721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      61 Callie River Ct, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,310
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Orr SDH Charlotte LLC

    • /48

      Est $495,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Oak St, Clyde, NC 28721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      87 Oak St, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

• /22

      Est $339,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Fairhaven None, Clyde, NC 28721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      63 Fairhaven None, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Williams Keller Williams Great Smokies

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Callie River Ct, Clyde, NC 28721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      83 Callie River Ct, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,990
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget O'Hara DR Horton Inc

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Callie River Ct, Clyde, NC 28721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      71 Callie River Ct, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,990
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Orr SDH Charlotte LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Water Wheel Cove, Clyde, NC 28721

      1800 Water Wheel Cove, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaci Reynolds Re/Max Executive (Mls Only)

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Patton Ridge, Clyde, NC 28721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      35 Patton Ridge, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,490
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget O'Hara DR Horton Inc

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Patton Ridge, Clyde, NC 28721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15 Patton Ridge, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,990
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget O'Hara DR Horton Inc

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Callie River Ct, Clyde, NC 28786

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      43 Callie River Ct, Clyde, NC 28786

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget O'Hara DR Horton Inc

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Patton Ridge, Clyde, NC 28721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      25 Patton Ridge, Clyde, NC 28721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,990
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget O'Hara DR Horton Inc

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home