3,971

Properties in ZIP Code 17866

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Box 19 John Estate Rd, Shamokin, PA 17866

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      Box 19 John Estate Rd, Shamokin, PA 17866

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 118 U Valley Estates Lot Unit 7 1003784017, Other, PA 17866

Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 118 U Valley Estates Lot Unit 221047, Other, PA 17866

      0 118 U Valley Estates Lot Unit 221047, Other, PA 17866

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 W Dewart St, Shamokin, PA 17872

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      65 W Dewart St, Shamokin, PA 17872

      Last Sold Summary

      • $7/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,500
      • Nov 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Betty Steinbacher CENTURY 21 STEINBACHER REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Berry St, Marshallton, PA 17866

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6 Berry St, Marshallton, PA 17866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,500
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Misty Gidaro COLDWELL BANKER WANDELL SOFIANEK REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1346 Hemlock St, Marshallton, PA 17866

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1346 Hemlock St, Marshallton, PA 17866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $7/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent RICHARD HALLICK, JR BRESSI & MARTIN REAL ESTATE, INC. - SHAMOKIN

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 6th St, Ranshaw, PA 17866

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,227 Sq Ft
      552 6th St, Ranshaw, PA 17866

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1138 W Montgomery St, Fairview-Ferndale, PA 17866

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1138 W Montgomery St, Fairview-Ferndale, PA 17866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent KAITLYN LEWIS TEU REAL ESTATE CORPORATION

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 E Kase St, Shamokin, PA 17872

      • Built 1920
      805 E Kase St, Shamokin, PA 17872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Feb 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Fredricka Williams COLDWELL BANKER WANDELL SOFIANEK REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Sherman St, Marshallton, PA 17866

      • 4 Baths
      • 4,788 Sq Ft
      23 Sherman St, Marshallton, PA 17866

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1759 Mohawk St, Marshallton, PA 17866

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1759 Mohawk St, Marshallton, PA 17866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent LYNN KUFTA REALTY WORLD MOLESEVICH & ASSOCIATES

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT #4 Balsam St, Edgewood, PA 17866

      LOT #4 Balsam St, Edgewood, PA 17866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Maria Bressi BRESSI & MARTIN REAL ESTATE, INC. - SHAMOKIN

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 State Route 2026, Coal Township, PA 17866

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      343 State Route 2026, Coal Township, PA 17866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $22/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jan 14, 2016

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 W Spruce St, Fairview-Ferndale, PA 17866

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 664 Sq Ft
      827 W Spruce St, Fairview-Ferndale, PA 17866

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN HANCOCK BRESSI & MARTIN REAL ESTATE, INC. - SHAMOKIN

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tioga St, Marshallton, PA 17866

      0 Tioga St, Marshallton, PA 17866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Frank Bellace BRESSI & MARTIN REAL ESTATE, INC. - SHAMOKIN

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 W Mulberry St, Fairview-Ferndale, PA 17866

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1200 W Mulberry St, Fairview-Ferndale, PA 17866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH GUBERNOT BRESSI & MARTIN REAL ESTATE, INC. - SHAMOKIN

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Berry St, Marshallton, PA 17866

      0 Berry St, Marshallton, PA 17866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Aug 04, 2014

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1519 W Arch St, Edgewood, PA 17866

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1519 W Arch St, Edgewood, PA 17866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $36/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Jul 10, 2014

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1663 Trevorton Rd, Coal Township, PA 17866

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      1663 Trevorton Rd, Coal Township, PA 17866

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Center St, Tharptown, PA 17866

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      640 Center St, Tharptown, PA 17866

      Last Sold Summary

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      863 W Spruce St, Fairview-Ferndale, PA 17866

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      863 W Spruce St, Fairview-Ferndale, PA 17866

      Last Sold Summary