2,764

Cochituate, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $2,104,058 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Lake Shore Dr, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      59 Lake Shore Dr, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,090,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Ross Keller Williams Realty

    • /31

      Est $1,066,554 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Park Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20 Park Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Wilcox Distinctly New England

    • /37

      Est $1,554,038 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Rice Spring Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12 Rice Spring Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Perkins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $1,043,588 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Rice Spring Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      11 Rice Spring Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Orr Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /27

      Est $1,069,501 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Juniper Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2 Juniper Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanimoto Owens Team Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /18

      Est $1,074,355 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Juniper Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6 Juniper Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

• /38

      Est $1,049,263 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Juniper Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3 Juniper Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alison Socha Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $1,036,327 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Garden Path, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      16 Garden Path, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /24

      Est $1,277,040 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Maiden Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10 Maiden Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /17

      Est $1,072,546 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Cedar Crest Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      27 Cedar Crest Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Allain + Warren Group Compass

    • /19

      Est $650,263 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Woodland Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      19 Woodland Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Meade Compass

    • /33

      Est $904,552 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Pine Ridge Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      33 Pine Ridge Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,900
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Metzdorf Austin Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $999,446 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hemlock Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      9 Hemlock Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dell Costa Dell Realty Inc.

    • /29

      Est $1,309,208 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Russell Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6 Russell Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Barenboym Homes-R-Us Realty of MA, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $935,367 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Emerson Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      15 Emerson Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug McNeilly Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /31

      Est $1,230,855 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hawthorne Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10 Hawthorne Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Mosher Coldwell Banker Realty - Weston

    • /12

      Est $887,030 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Emerson Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      14 Emerson Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

• /42

      Est $517,560 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Sycamore Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      35 Sycamore Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John O'Toole Olde Towne Real Estate Co.

    • /35

      Est $526,464 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Woodland Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      52 Woodland Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cohen Compass

    • /42

      Est $544,779 Not Listed For Sale

      361 Old Connecticut Path, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      361 Old Connecticut Path, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louise Knight eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $2,158,693 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Woodridge Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15 Woodridge Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Balicki Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /11

      Est $1,356,201 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Fox Meadow Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      20 Fox Meadow Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Hickey Best Deal Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $1,674,043 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Nolan Farm Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Nolan Farm Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Ghazarian Ghazarian Group LLC

    • /24

      Est $1,121,592 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Rolling Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      17 Rolling Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Property Cousins Serhant

    • /35

      Est $1,652,202 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Old Farm Cir, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9 Old Farm Cir, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Rice William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /38

      Est $1,490,726 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cole Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12 Cole Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

• /33

      Est $1,253,291 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cole Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5 Cole Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shell Yu JT Fleming & Company

    • /42

      Est $1,211,417 Not Listed For Sale

      470 Commonwealth Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      470 Commonwealth Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Bowen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $738,413 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Hillside Dr Unit 93, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      93 Hillside Dr Unit 93, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gill Group Keller Williams Realty

    • /21

      Est $810,372 Not Listed For Sale

      45 W Plain St Unit 2, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      45 W Plain St Unit 2, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Meade Group Compass

    • /17

      Est $766,910 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pickwick Way Unit 10, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10 Pickwick Way Unit 10, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $686,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Shulkin Wilk Group Compass

    • /34

      Est $940,369 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Willow Brook Dr Unit 307, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      307 Willow Brook Dr Unit 307, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $1,052,577 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Pickwick Way Unit 14, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14 Pickwick Way Unit 14, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /23

      Est $1,101,565 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hillside Dr Unit 19, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19 Hillside Dr Unit 19, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Simon Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pickwick Way Unit 3, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 1 Bed
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3 Pickwick Way Unit 3, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • $373/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Shulkin Wilk Group Compass

    • /3

      Est $639,193 Not Listed For Sale

      81 W Plain - Lot1, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      81 W Plain - Lot1, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barber Real Estate Group William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $1,286,863 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Whittemore Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1 Whittemore Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jody Troderman ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

    • /11

      Est $2,052,946 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bent Ave, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15 Bent Ave, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

• /8

      Est $2,740,980 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Shaw Dr, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1972
      57 Shaw Dr, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicolette Mascari

    • /31

      Est $912,125 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Lakeshore Dr Unit 108, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      108 Lakeshore Dr Unit 108, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alice Sahakian Century 21 North East

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home