194

Recently Sold Homes in 32922

Section Image Section Image
  • /74

    $801,015

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    265 First Light Cir, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,598

    Last Listing Agent Howard Darvin D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne

    265 First Light Cir, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /12

    $41,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    800 N Fiske Blvd Unit 209, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,103

    Last Listing Agent Marie Pellerin HWH Inc.

    800 N Fiske Blvd Unit 209, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /42

    $735,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2125 N Indian River Dr, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,228

    Last Listing Agent Laura Boles Blue Marlin Real Estate

    2125 N Indian River Dr, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /38

    $435,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    735 Sorrento Dr, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,743

    Last Listing Agent Donna Knowles-Lynne Realty & Resources LLC

    735 Sorrento Dr, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /2

    $197,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    316 and 318 Bay Ave, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Giamporcaro EXP REALTY LLC

    316 and 318 Bay Ave, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /23

    $153,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1203 Duke Way, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,240

    Last Listing Agent Domenic Keenan Vincent Keenan, REALTORS

    1203 Duke Way, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /39

    $254,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    55 Riverside Dr Unit 201, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,268

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Richardson Relentless Real Estate Co.

    55 Riverside Dr Unit 201, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /20

    $125,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1112 Broadmoor Dr, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $123/SF

    Current Estimated Value $147,689

    Last Listing Agent Becky Schryer Pastermack Real Estate

    1112 Broadmoor Dr, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /12

    $75,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1127 Grove Ave, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,766

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bergstrom HomeSmart Coastal Realty

    1127 Grove Ave, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /81

    $570,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    225 First Light Cir, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,438

225 First Light Cir, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /15

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    55 S Grandview Cir, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,488

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Valdez Hawkins Realty, Inc.

    55 S Grandview Cir, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    710 Aurora St, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,861

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    710 Aurora St, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /2

    $241,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1108 Abington St, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,084

    Last Listing Agent Victor Nguyen CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1108 Abington St, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /17

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    303 Prospect Ave, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,835

    Last Listing Agent David Harrison David Harrison Realty, LLC

    303 Prospect Ave, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /22

    $337,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    214 Lucerne Dr, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,860

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Foy Surfside Properties & Mgmt.

    214 Lucerne Dr, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /15

    $100,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1204 Japonica Ln, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,201

    Last Listing Agent Tom Waldron Lawyers Real Estate Brokerage

    1204 Japonica Ln, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /29

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    143 Circle Dr, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,524

    Last Listing Agent Lee Romano Keller Williams Space Coast

    143 Circle Dr, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /41

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    104 Riverside Dr Unit 402, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,539

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ellingson Ellingson Properties

    104 Riverside Dr Unit 402, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /26

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    246 Orange St, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,035

    Last Listing Agent Elyce Brown PA C Smith Real Estate Group

    246 Orange St, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /29

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1405 Highland Ct, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF

    Current Estimated Value $388,827

    Last Listing Agent Aly Hernandez aReal Estate Service Team

    1405 Highland Ct, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /92

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    104 Riverside Dr Unit 301, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,190

    Last Listing Agent Misty Morrison Misty Morrison Real Estate

    104 Riverside Dr Unit 301, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /2

    $9,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1424 E Stetson Cir, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $47,368 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,243

    Last Listing Agent Dee Diaz ZAID ROYALE REALTY PLLC

    1424 E Stetson Cir, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    417 N Fiske Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,035

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Tejada REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC

    417 N Fiske Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /40

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2103 N Indian River Dr, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,645

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    2103 N Indian River Dr, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /7

    $80,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4635 Indian River Dr, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $285,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,000

    Last Listing Agent Dan Quattrocchi Quattrocchi Real Estate, Inc.

    4635 Indian River Dr, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    0 0 Unit MFRTB8393358, Cocoa, FL 32926

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $59,406 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gipsy Perry REAL BROKER, LLC

    0 0 Unit MFRTB8393358, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    115 N Indian River Dr Unit 209, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF

    Current Estimated Value $390,084

    Last Listing Agent Private Sale Non-MLS or Out of Area

    115 N Indian River Dr Unit 209, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /58

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    41 Derby St, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,414

    Last Listing Agent Jon Scott Santy Atlantic Group Real Estate

    41 Derby St, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /24

    $129,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1047 Japonica Ln, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,407

    Last Listing Agent Esteban Romero Waterman Real Estate Inc.

    1047 Japonica Ln, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /11

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1686 Ackley Rd, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Valencia ZOOM Realty Group LLC

    1686 Ackley Rd, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /20

    $197,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    316 & 318 Bay Ave, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Giamporcaro EXP Realty, LLC

    316 & 318 Bay Ave, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1671 Ollie St, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,115

    Last Listing Agent Tatnaiyah Jackson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1671 Ollie St, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /16

    $78,225

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    919 Fern Ave, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,585

    Last Listing Agent Gerard Dillon RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    919 Fern Ave, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /34

    $264,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1208 Duke Way, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,634

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Daignault-Ives Daignault Realty Inc

    1208 Duke Way, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /65

    $915,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    93 Delannoy Ave Unit 305, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,162

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Brozman Lokation Real Estate

    93 Delannoy Ave Unit 305, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /24

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    565 Sorrento Dr, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,199

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Manning Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    565 Sorrento Dr, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /33

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2603 Dade Ct, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,196

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hall Atlantic Group Real Estate

    2603 Dade Ct, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /2

    $27,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    714 Johnson St, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $158,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,536

    Last Listing Agent Anderson De La Cruz LPT REALTY, LLC

    714 Johnson St, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /18

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    135 Highland St, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,490

    Last Listing Agent Alma Martinez Blue Marlin Real Estate

    135 Highland St, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /18

    $599,990

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    200 First Light Cir, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,008

    D.R. Horton Riverwalk of Cocoa

    200 First Light Cir, Cocoa, FL 32922

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home