7,043

Properties in ZIP Code 12047

Section Image
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Kendra Ct, Colonie, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14 Kendra Ct, Colonie, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,555
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carly Sheridan Amedore Homes

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Congress St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      140 Congress St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hogan All in 1 Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $443,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Kendra Ct, Colonie, NY 12047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17 Kendra Ct, Colonie, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,415
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carly Sheridan Amedore Homes

    • /32

      Est $475,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Kendra Ct, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12 Kendra Ct, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,975
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carly Sheridan Amedore Homes

    • /26

      Est $794,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Wetherby Ct, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10 Wetherby Ct, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,653
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dawkins Rob Mar Realty Inc

    • /16

      Est $42,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Lansing Ln, Cohoes, NY 12047

      50 Lansing Ln, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Roth Saratoga Spa Realty

    • /16

      Est $511,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Nantucket St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      65 Nantucket St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • Last Sold Price $483,750
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vinod Pillai Realty Albany

    • /16

      Est $502,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Harbor Ln, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      28 Harbor Ln, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,515
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Mesko Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 White St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      48 White St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Barbeau Realty One Group Key

    • /43

      Est $393,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Baker Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      422 Baker Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Cooley Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Kendra Ct, Colonie, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21 Kendra Ct, Colonie, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,169
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carly Sheridan Amedore Homes

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Kendra Ct, Colonie, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19 Kendra Ct, Colonie, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,435
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carly Sheridan Amedore Homes

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Harbor Ln, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18 Harbor Ln, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

• /18

      Est $446,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Kendra Ct, Colonie, NY 12047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23 Kendra Ct, Colonie, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,855
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carly Sheridan Amedore Homes

    • /15

      Est $204,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Boght Rd, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      618 Boght Rd, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Tague Weichert, Realtors - Tri-City Properties

    • /5

      Est $599,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Harbor Ln, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27 Harbor Ln, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $374/SF
      • Last Sold Price $598,775
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karl Sindel Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /40

      Est $360,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Landor Ln, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6 Landor Ln, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Moffatt The Moffatt Group, Inc

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Kendra, Colonie, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13 Kendra, Colonie, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,943
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carly Sheridan Amedore Homes

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Kendra Ct, Colonie, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11 Kendra Ct, Colonie, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,044
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carly Sheridan Amedore Homes

    • /6

      Est $561,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Harbor Ln, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19 Harbor Ln, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • Last Sold Price $524,425
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Vallario Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /33

      Est $478,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 S Royal Dr, Colonie, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16 S Royal Dr, Colonie, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,807
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Field Field Realty

    • /10

      Est $1,024,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      564 Boght Rd, Colonie, NY 12047

      564 Boght Rd, Colonie, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maribeth Duclos Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /27

      Est $445,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Kendra Ct, Colonie, NY 12047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9 Kendra Ct, Colonie, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,395
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carly Sheridan Amedore Homes

    • /29

      Est $453,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      569 Columbia St Unit Ext, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      569 Columbia St Unit Ext, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gucciardo Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Kendra Ct, Colonie, NY 12047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1 Kendra Ct, Colonie, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,570
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carly Sheridan Amedore Homes

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Kendra Ct, Colonie, NY 12047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15 Kendra Ct, Colonie, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $354/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,555
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carly Sheridan Amedore Homes

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Kendra Ct, Colonie, NY 12047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7 Kendra Ct, Colonie, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,850
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carly Sheridan Amedore Homes

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Kendra Ct, Colonie, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5 Kendra Ct, Colonie, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,760
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carly Sheridan Amedore Homes

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Kendra Ct, Colonie, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3 Kendra Ct, Colonie, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,080
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carly Sheridan Amedore Homes

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Kendra Ct, Colonie, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4 Kendra Ct, Colonie, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,545
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carly Sheridan Amedore Homes

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Simmons Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1950
      3 Simmons Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sullivan Sterling Real Estate Group

    • /11

      Est $787,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Wetherby Ct, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27 Wetherby Ct, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,751
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Millington Rob Mar Realty Inc

    • /11

      Est $878,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Wetherby Ct, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      29 Wetherby Ct, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,851
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Millington Rob Mar Realty Inc

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Kendra Ct, Colonie, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6 Kendra Ct, Colonie, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,495
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Peyron Amedore Homes

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Royal Ct, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      11 Royal Ct, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $431/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,810
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Field Field Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Royal Ct, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      9 Royal Ct, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $405/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,968
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Field Field Realty

    • /29

      Est $943,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Welding Way, Colonie, NY 12047

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6 Welding Way, Colonie, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $987,811
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Zippo KW Platform

    • /3

      Est $131,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 N Erie St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      10 N Erie St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 672% Above List Price
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Roth Saratoga Spa Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Royal Ct, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      7 Royal Ct, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $374/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $941,879
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Field Field Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Royal Ct, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      5 Royal Ct, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,189
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Field Field Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home