12,427

Properties in ZIP Code 49036

Section Image
    • /66

      Est $322,045 Not Listed For Sale

      141 E Chicago St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      141 E Chicago St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Larr Southern Marsh Realty

    • /30

      Est $229,208 Not Listed For Sale

      179 E Chicago St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      179 E Chicago St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grace Roberts Elevate Team Michigan Top Producers

    • /38

      Est $248,467 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Church St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      107 Church St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angie Marsh Southern Marsh Realty

    • /5

      Est $164,793 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Hull St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      88 Hull St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Thompson First Choice Real Estate Associates

    • /13

      Est $148,930 Not Listed For Sale

      55 N Hudson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      55 N Hudson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sliman Ahmed Waison Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $157,358 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Avery Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      118 Avery Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kennedy Coldwell Banker Morehart Realty

    • /17

      Est $179,751 Not Listed For Sale

      297 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      297 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /15

      Est $178,446 Not Listed For Sale

      296 Smith St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      296 Smith St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

• /30

      Est $182,303 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Wright St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      144 Wright St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Dirschell Southern Marsh Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Wright St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      127 Wright St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $99,500

      Last Listing Agent Jim Borden Real Estate Elite Team

    • /8

      Est $156,945 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      179 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Milliman Tyler Milliman Red Wood Realty

    • /5

      Est $147,600 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Wright St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      174 Wright St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Marsh Southern Marsh Realty

    • /46

      Est $208,200 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Morse St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      96 Morse St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Pelton Epique Realty

    • /25

      Est $167,381 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Hull St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      137 Hull St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Oct 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Rakocy Hauska Home and Farm

    • /34

      Est $169,688 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      64 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Borden Real Estate Elite Team

    • /20

      Est $154,356 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      63 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anette Booth Hauska Home and Farm

    • /45

      Est $146,710 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Central Park Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Central Park Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Jenkins CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • /25

      Est $179,261 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Smith St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24 Smith St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Case Southern Marsh Realty

    • /39

      Est $190,503 Not Listed For Sale

      137 N Jefferson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      137 N Jefferson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Keeton Real Estate Elite Team

    • /25

      Est $140,372 Not Listed For Sale

      90 E Pierce St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      90 E Pierce St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Marsh Southern Marsh Realty

    • /22

      Est $221,426 Not Listed For Sale

      151 N Hudson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      151 N Hudson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Hauska Hauska Home and Farm

    • /44

      Est $335,456 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Grady Ct, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19 Grady Ct, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Marsh Southern Marsh Realty

    • /39

      Est $267,795 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Michael Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      39 Michael Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,900
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angie Marsh Southern Marsh Realty

    • /43

      Est $185,757 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Smith St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      189 Smith St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Lounds Midwestern Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $183,777 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Central Park Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      53 Central Park Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Gasper Evenboer Walton, REALTORS

    • /54

      Est $329,236 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Seeley St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      66 Seeley St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Marsh Southern Marsh Realty

    • /22

      Est $136,282 Not Listed For Sale

      96 E Alden St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      96 E Alden St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Keeton Real Estate Elite Team

    • /29

      Est $170,572 Not Listed For Sale

      72 E Montgomery St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      72 E Montgomery St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Keeton Real Estate Elite Team

    • /24

      Est $197,252 Not Listed For Sale

      35 E Alden St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      35 E Alden St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Shaffer Southern Marsh Realty

    • /23

      Est $122,951 Not Listed For Sale

      20 E Montgomery St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      20 E Montgomery St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Hemker Jaqua Realtors

    • /23

      Est $118,952 Not Listed For Sale

      11 E Montgomery St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 1 Bed
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 E Montgomery St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Lounds Midwestern Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $164,137 Not Listed For Sale

      37 E Montgomery St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      37 E Montgomery St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Welch Elevate Team Michigan Top Producers

    • /18

      Est $136,429 Not Listed For Sale

      41 E Montgomery St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      41 E Montgomery St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Blonde Midwestern Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $152,967 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Elizabeth St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      37 Elizabeth St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jami Lind Hauska Home and Farm

    • /23

      Est $164,458 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Coombs Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      104 Coombs Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Case Southern Marsh Realty

    • /21

      Est $200,892 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Coombs Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      96 Coombs Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Blonde Midwestern Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $164,263 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Coombs Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      74 Coombs Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hayes CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • /46

      Est $241,719 Not Listed For Sale

      345 N Hudson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      345 N Hudson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Ostrander Southern Marsh Realty

    • /22

      Est $173,218 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Vogt St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      31 Vogt St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Wages Midwestern Realty Group

    • /11

      Est $196,575 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Hayton St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      107 Hayton St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Scheidler Epique Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home