12,393

Coldwater, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $323,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Douglas Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      64 Douglas Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market

  • /41

    $464,900

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    561 Wedge Ct, Coldwater, MI 49036

    This beautiful three bedroom, two bath home is perfectly situated on the Bella Vista Golf Course, offering both comfort and scenic views. The open floor plan creates a welcoming flow, highlighted by a spacious living room with a cozy fireplace. The kitchen features a center island, ample cabinetry, and a pantry, making it ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Convenient main floor laundry

    Angie Marsh Southern Marsh Realty

    561 Wedge Ct, Coldwater, MI 49036
  • /25

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    419 Sunny Shores Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Ostrander Southern Marsh Realty

    419 Sunny Shores Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /52

      Est $221,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 W State St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      173 W State St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /6

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 22,398 Sq Ft
    • $320,887 per Acre

    371 Marshall St, Coldwater, MI 49036

    What a great opportunity to build your business here! Convenient location. Includes tax ID # 303 000 000 212 00 which is 373 Marshall St.; both lots are to be sold together; Realtor owned and will consider trades.This company makes no warranty or representations about the contents of this data. It is the responsibility of the parties looking at the property to satisfy themselves as to the

    Ken Keeton Real Estate Elite Team

    371 Marshall St, Coldwater, MI 49036
  • /38

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    275 W State St, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,125

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Hauska Hauska Home and Farm

    275 W State St, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /3

      Est $159,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Rose St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      96 Rose St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /30

    $519,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft

    23 Arrowhead Dr Unit 44, Coldwater, MI 49036

    This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home is Close to the schools, parks & downtown area. The Contemporary home features An open concept kitchen/living room that leads outside so you can Enjoy the Inground Heated Saltwater pool that was installed in 2015 and the Composite Deck all summer long with views of the area that include fireworks during the 4th of July. The finished basement has two rooms and an extra

    Tyler Milliman Tyler Milliman Red Wood Realty

    23 Arrowhead Dr Unit 44, Coldwater, MI 49036
  • /34

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    572 Angler Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,550

    Last Listing Agent John Ulrich Hauska Home and Farm

    572 Angler Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /15

      Est $99,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Rose St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      30 Rose St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /66

    $1,699,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,030 Sq Ft

    14152 Iyopawa Island Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

    Waterfront living at its finest! This rare opportunity on highly desirable Coldwater Lake offers not just one, but two homes--a main residence and a separate guest house--plus an additional back lot with garage, all with 135 feet of private water frontage. Properties on the Island seldom hit the market, making this your chance to secure the ultimate summer retreat. Step inside the main home and

    Rachel Tell Case Realty Group

    14152 Iyopawa Island Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036
  • /2

    $13,250

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    649 Blackberry Dr Unit Lot 2, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $19,485 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carri Foley Midwestern Realty Group

    649 Blackberry Dr Unit Lot 2, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /35

      Est $186,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Balfour Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      70 Balfour Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

  • /10

    $1,495,000

    • Land
    • 73.28 Acres
    • $20,401 per Acre

    VL N Fiske Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

    Incredible opportunity for development. Large parcel with potential for apartments, senior housing, condo or residential development. Property features long stretch of Frontage on Fiske Rd and Direct Owned access from US-12. 2 Parcels Totaling over 73 Acres

    William Coats Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    VL N Fiske Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036
  • /26

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    218 Adolph Shores Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,811

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Tell Case Realty Group

    218 Adolph Shores Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /22

      Est $157,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Wright St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      61 Wright St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /21

    $184,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,158 Sq Ft

    514 N Union City Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

    This 2 bedroom, 1 bath home located just outside the city limits of Coldwater, offering the perfect blend of peaceful living with convenient access to town. This well-kept home features a warm and inviting layout, beginning with a spacious living room ideal for entertaining or relaxing. The dedicated dining room provides a comfortable space for meals and gatherings, while the cute, functional

    Angie Marsh Southern Marsh Realty

    514 N Union City Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036
  • /14

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    510 Northside Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22,499,900% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,541

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Boyd Midwestern Realty Group

    510 Northside Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /24

      Est $211,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Balfour Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      87 Balfour Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /60

    $650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft

    410 N Fiske Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy, space, and equestrian amenities at 410 N Fiske. Tucked back on a long private drive, this 20-acre secluded horse farm offers the ideal country lifestyle just minutes from shopping and the Coldwater I-69 exit. The spacious 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath farmhouse features updates including new siding, a durable metal roof with ice guards, and several new windows.

    Jason Bluer EXP Realty - Lansing

    410 N Fiske Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036
  • /32

    $720,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    321 Kope Kon Point, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,814

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Rorick Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    321 Kope Kon Point, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /26

      Est $165,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Hull St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      260 Hull St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109 Days On Market

  • /31

    $259,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    129 Robin Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

    This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. The spacious primary suite features a full en suite bathroom complete with a tiled stand up shower, creating a private retreat you will love at the end of the day.Step into the open concept living space where the kitchen and living room flow seamlessly together, perfect for entertaining. The kitchen boasts a

    Angie Marsh Southern Marsh Realty

    129 Robin Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036
  • /28

    $207,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    281 Morse St, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,333

    Last Listing Agent Jami Lind Hauska Home and Farm

    281 Morse St, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /51

      Est $282,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Daugherty St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      52 Daugherty St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /9

    $109,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    175 N Michigan Ave Unit 201, Coldwater, MI 49036

    Discover modern, spacious living in this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, available for immediate move-in! Located in Cambio's Trail Tree Village Expansion community, this home welcomes you with the kitchen of your dreams complete with ample storage, appliances and stunning neutral-toned cabinetry. Additionally, enjoy the convenience of an included washer/dryer! Do not miss out on this rare

    Brittney Mason Trail Tree Village

    175 N Michigan Ave Unit 201, Coldwater, MI 49036
  • /22

    $105,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    162 Walnut St, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,118

    Last Listing Agent Angie Marsh Southern Marsh Realty

    162 Walnut St, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /26

      Est $190,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Morse St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      24 Morse St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /25

    $589,000

    $61K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    731 Blackfoot Ct, Coldwater, MI 49036

    Coldwater Lake-Shawnee Shoals. Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath waterfront home nestled in a peaceful no-wake neighborhood on a wide, tranquil bay. Enjoy a sandy beach area with zero-entry access--perfect for effortless days on the water. Relax in a hammock beneath beautiful maple trees or unwind on the patio while taking in the serene views. Inside, the four-season room features

    Karmen Case Case Realty Group

    731 Blackfoot Ct, Coldwater, MI 49036
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    151 Oakwood Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,369

    Last Listing Agent Karmen Case Case Realty Group

    151 Oakwood Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /66

      Est $325,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 E Chicago St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      141 E Chicago St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98 Days On Market

  • /40

    $167,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    383 N Hudson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

    Jack Brauker B?r?a?u?k?e?r? ?R?e?a?l?t?y

    383 N Hudson St, Coldwater, MI 49036
  • /14

    $120,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    180 N Hudson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,869

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Boyce eXp Realty

    180 N Hudson St, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /30

      Est $229,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 E Chicago St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      179 E Chicago St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market

  • /20

    $579,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $2,757,143 per Acre

    633 Pearl Beach Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

    *COLDWATER LAKE * Vacant Lot Ready for you to Build that dream home! One of the most beautiful spots on the lake. This fantastic lot offers amazing sunrises, and spectacular views of the lake. Vacant land doesn't come along often, especially on Coldwater Lake! Don't wait, call listing agent today. This company makes no warranty or representations about the contents of this data including room

    Rachel Tell Case Realty Group

    633 Pearl Beach Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036
  • /37

    $262,500

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    30 Cardinal Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,288

    Last Listing Agent Angie Marsh Southern Marsh Realty

    30 Cardinal Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /38

      Est $248,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Church St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      107 Church St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market

  • /30

    $180,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 733 Sq Ft

    377 Marshall St, Coldwater, MI 49036

    This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath home in Coldwater offers modern comfort with a fresh, inviting feel throughout. The open floor plan creates a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas, making the space feel bright and spacious perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy the convenience of main floor laundry and the peace of mind that comes with recent

    Angie Marsh Southern Marsh Realty

    377 Marshall St, Coldwater, MI 49036
  • /38

    $167,500

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    112 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,969

    Last Listing Agent Angie Marsh Southern Marsh Realty

    112 Cutter Ave, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /5

      Est $164,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Hull St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      88 Hull St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home