10,229

Homes in ZIP Code 76034

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $615,236 Not Listed For Sale

      3943 Spring Garden Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3943 Spring Garden Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Dennis Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

  • /2

    $860,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4200 Allendale St, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,144

    Last Listing Agent Megan Vollmer Randy White Real Estate Svcs

    4200 Allendale St, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /31

      Est $713,569 Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Tara Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3901 Tara Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peter Colt RE/MAX

  • /5

    $885,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7204 Jo Will St, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $1,282,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,395

    Last Listing Agent Alex Trusler Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    7204 Jo Will St, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /40

      Est $1,442,385 Not Listed For Sale

      1813 Prince Meadow Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1813 Prince Meadow Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Baum Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /36

    $1,070,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4728 Cabernet Cir, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,075,301

    Last Listing Agent Linda Peterson Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    4728 Cabernet Cir, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /37

      Est $771,790 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Waterford Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      417 Waterford Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

  • /33

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1901 Maplewood Trail, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,279

    Last Listing Agent Tina Hearne BHHS Premier Properties

    1901 Maplewood Trail, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /33

      Est $806,874 Not Listed For Sale

      5101 San Gabriel Ave, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5101 San Gabriel Ave, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad Piper All City

  • /40

    $2,650,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4813 Beldon Trail, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,590,952

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Tel Diaz Sophie Tel Diaz Real Estate

    4813 Beldon Trail, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /13

      Est $823,955 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Beverly Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      605 Beverly Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Valerie VanAusdall RE/MAX

  • /39

    $3,990,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    4501 Bowman Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $595/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,755,339

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Minteer - Rosse Real Broker, LLC

    4501 Bowman Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /37

      Est $1,511,932 Not Listed For Sale

      6812 Fallbrook Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6812 Fallbrook Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Riann Emch Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /40

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3712 Bur Oak Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,269

    Last Listing Agent Lori Mira Keller Williams Realty

    3712 Bur Oak Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /37

      Est $1,038,136 Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Shenandoah Place, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2900 Shenandoah Place, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

• /3

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6701 Herbert Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • Land
    • 39,596 Sq Ft
    • $715,072 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 342 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,390,437

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Ballester Coldwell Banker Realty

    6701 Herbert Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /40

      Est $1,182,542 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Prince Meadow Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1713 Prince Meadow Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jones Jones-Papadopoulos & Co

  • /19

    $799,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    Lot 5 Amelia Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $860,214 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bedwell Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

    Lot 5 Amelia Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /34

      Est $693,208 Not Listed For Sale

      4001 Butler Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4001 Butler Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dina Gudzenko Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /40

    $760,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4108 Coachman Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,078

    Last Listing Agent Ann McGowan C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    4108 Coachman Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /39

      Est $1,248,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Prince Meadow Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1805 Prince Meadow Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Menzel Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

  • /40

    $799,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3612 Cliffwood Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,727

    Last Listing Agent Heather Turrentine Ultra Real Estate Services

    3612 Cliffwood Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /40

      Est $1,275,630 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Hays Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      211 Hays Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Wang Everbright Realty LLC

  • /40

    $1,600,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4012 Spring Hollow St, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,669,327

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Gary Keller Williams Legacy

    4012 Spring Hollow St, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /40

      Est $1,257,019 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Gallant Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      211 Gallant Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dennis Real Broker, LLC

  • /40

    $729,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1421 Plantation Dr N, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,596

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Metcalf Wethington Agency

    1421 Plantation Dr N, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /30

      Est $768,520 Not Listed For Sale

      5029 Stonebridge Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5029 Stonebridge Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janet Uszynski eXp Realty LLC

  • /40

    $1,950,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    702 Marie Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $447/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,916,000

    Last Listing Agent Chris Broadway eXp Realty, LLC

    702 Marie Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /40

      Est $1,988,270 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Beverly Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      808 Beverly Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Prince Whiting IV The Whiting Group

  • /40

    $1,095,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4310 Pembrooke Pkwy N, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,826

4310 Pembrooke Pkwy N, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /37

      Est $1,423,579 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Collins Path, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2205 Collins Path, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Troy George Synergy Realty

  • /2

    $3,195,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7115 Cast Iron Forest Trail, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,272,328

    Last Listing Agent Susan Gilchrest Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    7115 Cast Iron Forest Trail, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /40

      Est $1,151,000 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Morningstar Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      315 Morningstar Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susie Fitzgerald Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2200 Woodstock Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,448

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Appling Coldwell Banker Realty

    2200 Woodstock Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /38

      Est $1,310,125 Not Listed For Sale

      6707 Hillier Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6707 Hillier Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fran Hoover Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $1,050,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4005 Campania Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,059,755

    Last Listing Agent Christie Deaton Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    4005 Campania Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /40

      Est $628,109 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Raven Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      508 Raven Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

  • /6

    $729,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3501 Pembrooke Pkwy S, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,056

    Last Listing Agent Scott Killian Scott Real Estate

    3501 Pembrooke Pkwy S, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /38

      Est $1,611,167 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Conner Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2101 Conner Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

  • /40

    $1,379,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    6301 Bettinger Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,376,236

    Last Listing Agent Shelli McLaughlin TXS Realty

    6301 Bettinger Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home