10,229

Homes in ZIP Code 76034

Section Image
  • /7

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    201 Timberline Dr S, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,009

    Last Listing Agent Colin Pair Keller Williams Realty

    201 Timberline Dr S, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /37

      Est $1,332,983 Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Collins Path, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2108 Collins Path, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy White Randy White Real Estate Svcs

  • /19

    $1,590,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    Lot 3 Amelia Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • Land
    • 4.82 Acres
    • $329,944 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bedwell Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

    Lot 3 Amelia Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /38

      Est $607,266 Not Listed For Sale

      3982 Witten Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3982 Witten Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rena Jones Real Broker, LLC

  • /35

    $760,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5918 Crescent Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,961

    Last Listing Agent Troy George Synergy Realty

    5918 Crescent Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Maplewood Trail, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1818 Maplewood Trail, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Max Greer Top Hat Property Mngmt, LLC

  • /2

    $1,174,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    6407 Champion Way, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,192,477

    Last Listing Agent Lily Moore Lily Moore Realty

    6407 Champion Way, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /40

      Est $1,110,379 Not Listed For Sale

      6817 Shalimar Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6817 Shalimar Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Vines Keller Williams Realty

  • /13

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2503 Twelve Oaks Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • Land
    • 22,781 Sq Ft
    • $1,099,426 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,298

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

    2503 Twelve Oaks Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /32

      Est $671,255 Not Listed For Sale

      7011 Rosebrook, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7011 Rosebrook, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent MJ Rixe Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $645,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4001 Copperwood Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,367

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Dunn Coldwell Banker Realty

    4001 Copperwood Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /38

      Est $1,134,186 Not Listed For Sale

      6501 Champion Way, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6501 Champion Way, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connie Kruse Constance Lee Kruse

  • /2

    $1,095,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4420 Lafite Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,646

    Last Listing Agent Lily Moore Lily Moore Realty

    4420 Lafite Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /38

      Est $1,037,337 Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Green Oaks Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4500 Green Oaks Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Nicola All City

  • /39

    $935,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3403 Crossgate Cir S, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,529

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Gunnip Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    3403 Crossgate Cir S, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /28

      Est $1,498,467 Not Listed For Sale

      6807 Fallbrook Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6807 Fallbrook Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 215 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Cross Randy White Real Estate Svcs

  • /30

    $1,197,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    2902 Summertree Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,721

    Last Listing Agent Lori Turner Turner Fortune Real Estate LLC

    2902 Summertree Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /33

      Est $789,323 Not Listed For Sale

      4001 Tara Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4001 Tara Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Myra Baginski Dave Perry-Miller

  • /32

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1104 Rhett Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,018

    Last Listing Agent Cecily Verloop Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1104 Rhett Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /40

      Est $733,674 Not Listed For Sale

      3908 Ashley Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3908 Ashley Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

  • /40

    $2,774,800 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5625 Winnie Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $555/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,639,869

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Tel Diaz Sophie Tel Diaz Real Estate

    5625 Winnie Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /38

      Est $1,035,629 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Polo Trail, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      304 Polo Trail, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Troy George Synergy Realty

  • /40

    $685,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4300 Round Valley Ln, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,758

    Last Listing Agent Margaux Nicolette Escue Real Estate

    4300 Round Valley Ln, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /16

      Est $253,418 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Cottage Oak Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2112 Cottage Oak Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Abbey Griffin United Real Estate Insight

  • /33

    $679,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4304 Green Meadow St E, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,178

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Idziak C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    4304 Green Meadow St E, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /34

      Est $922,121 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Saddlebrook Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1007 Saddlebrook Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Garite Post Oak Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7208 Maranatha Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,194

    Last Listing Agent Randy White Randy White Real Estate Svcs

    7208 Maranatha Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /38

      Est $877,975 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Colts Neck Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 8 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      609 Colts Neck Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Prince Whiting IV The Whiting Group

  • /40

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3909 Allendale St, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,185

    Last Listing Agent Blaine Leeson Hart of Texas

    3909 Allendale St, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /40

      Est $1,246,337 Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Sherwood Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2900 Sherwood Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 137 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Curtis Texas Premier Realty

  • /31

    $765,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4113 Southwood E, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,159

    Last Listing Agent Dee Pryor Legacy Real Estate of Texas

    4113 Southwood E, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /40

      Est $1,448,914 Not Listed For Sale

      4600 Meandering Way, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4600 Meandering Way, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Fogle Ebby Halliday

  • /2

    $985,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3303 Queensbury Way W, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,194

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    3303 Queensbury Way W, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /3

      Est $717,520 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Bridlewood N, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      504 Bridlewood N, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Canafax RE/MAX

  • /39

    $895,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    6903 Glenview Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,425

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Turner Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    6903 Glenview Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /25

      Est $618,014 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Bridlewood S, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      605 Bridlewood S, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Hooton The Brokerage Residential LLC

  • /39

    $2,200,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5303 Roberts Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,924,887

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Minteer - Rosse Real Broker, LLC

    5303 Roberts Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /34

      Est $623,991 Not Listed For Sale

      4210 Green Meadow St W, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4210 Green Meadow St W, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Barkemeyer Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $927,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6905 Glenview Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,462

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Minteer - Rosse Real Broker, LLC

    6905 Glenview Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /35

      Est $921,261 Not Listed For Sale

      6500 Connie Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6500 Connie Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Cardenas Leasing Texas

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home