1,596

Recently Sold Homes in 80908

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $389,999

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    9298 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,667

    Oakwood Homes Banning Lewis Ranch - American Dream

    9298 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /42

    $461,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6327 Kildare Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,512

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Morrell Exp Realty LLC

    6327 Kildare Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /33

    $948,700

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    9900 Owl Perch Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,113

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bright American Legend Homes Brokerage LLC

    9900 Owl Perch Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /27

    $849,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    8970 Elk Antler Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,972

8970 Elk Antler Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /50

    $720,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3326 Daydreamer Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,750

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hunstiger REMAX PROPERTIES

    3326 Daydreamer Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /50

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    17444 Pond View Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,360,093

    Last Listing Agent Rich Smith RE/MAX Alliance

    17444 Pond View Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /9

    $599,990

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    10790 Spalding View, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Lokal Homes Victory Ridge - Parkside

    10790 Spalding View, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /50

    $585,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6407 Armdale Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,343

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Bays Bays Real Estate Corp

    6407 Armdale Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /18

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    8395 Pine Cone Rd, Black Forest, CO 80908

    • Land
    • 5.06 Acres
    • $76,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,004

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Kenney Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

    8395 Pine Cone Rd, Black Forest, CO 80908
  • /36

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    9582 Timberlake Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,734

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Klipfel The Platinum Group

    9582 Timberlake Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /49

    $749,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8062 Wheatland Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,457

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lane REMAX PROPERTIES

    8062 Wheatland Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /39

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    6374 Syre Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,920

    Last Listing Agent Joan Valverde HomeSmart

    6374 Syre Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /41

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    18050 Quarterhorse Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,772

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Armstrong Armstrong Real Estate Company

    18050 Quarterhorse Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /50

    $2,236,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4257 Silver Nell Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,228,576

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Bolas-Wordelman Front Range Real Estate Professionals, LLC

    4257 Silver Nell Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /17

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7720 Salt Fork Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,534

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    7720 Salt Fork Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /4

    $433,550

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7864 Miners Camp Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,039

    Lennar Percheron - Explorer Collection

    7864 Miners Camp Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /11

    $504,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7878 Desert Wrangler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,655

    Lennar Percheron - The Camden Collection

    7878 Desert Wrangler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /33

    $605,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    13455 Ravine Dr W, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,151

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Morrell Exp Realty LLC

    13455 Ravine Dr W, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /38

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1794 Rose Quartz Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,871

    Last Listing Agent Dan Egan Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    1794 Rose Quartz Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /28

    $755,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8423 David Rudabaugh Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,333

8423 David Rudabaugh Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /50

    $624,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6362 Lythmore Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,471

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher Exp Realty LLC

    6362 Lythmore Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /50

    $1,265,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    8395 Bar x Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,246,374

    Last Listing Agent Michael Turner LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    8395 Bar x Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /49

    $635,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    9709 Rockingham Dr, Peyton, CO 80831

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,993

    Last Listing Agent Shari Weissman Real Broker, LLC

    9709 Rockingham Dr, Peyton, CO 80831
  • /35

    $2,190,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    16864 Horizon Ridge Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,256,399

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wagner Engel & Volkers Denver

    16864 Horizon Ridge Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /23

    $298,490

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2232 Arikaree Heights Unit 205, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Lokal Homes Victory Ridge - The Residences

    2232 Arikaree Heights Unit 205, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /13

    $384,999

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    9348 Twin Sisters Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,000

    Oakwood Homes Banning Lewis Ranch - American Dream

    9348 Twin Sisters Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /15

    $399,990

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2235 Peridot Loop Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,425

    Lokal Homes Victory Ridge - The Commons

    2235 Peridot Loop Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /44

    $660,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8364 Mosby Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,518

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Kenney Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

    8364 Mosby Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /39

    $3,290,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10780 S Forest Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 7,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,235,297

    Last Listing Agent Ann Baumgartner Compass

    10780 S Forest Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /40

    $881,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    8304 William Downing Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,204

    Last Listing Agent Devin Schlaufman Exp Realty LLC

    8304 William Downing Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /2

    $1,325,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3785 Pinehurst Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,334,828

    Last Listing Agent Sarah MacGuire Front Range Real Estate Professionals, LLC

    3785 Pinehurst Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /50

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7923 Wagonwood Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,121

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Rivera Pikes Peak Dream Homes Realty

    7923 Wagonwood Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /11

    $443,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10634 Silverton Creek Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,349

    Last Listing Agent Tony Hemminger Western Investor Network LLC

    10634 Silverton Creek Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /50

    $2,500,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    17104 Goshawk Rd E, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $675/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,723,866

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Price Price & Co. Real Estate

    17104 Goshawk Rd E, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /39

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7070 Silver Ponds Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,870

    Last Listing Agent Paul Jensen Exp Realty LLC

    7070 Silver Ponds Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /45

    $570,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6330 Lythmore Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,026

    Last Listing Agent Rob Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty

    6330 Lythmore Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /50

    $1,925,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    17445 Pond View Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,979,456

    Last Listing Agent Adam Dill The Platinum Group

    17445 Pond View Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /43

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    12150 Greentree Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,628

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Daly Exp Realty LLC

    12150 Greentree Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /47

    $865,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8795 Moss Rock Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,625

    Last Listing Agent Ashli Thompson Quantum Residential Group, LLC

    8795 Moss Rock Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /48

    $649,500

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    18045 Woodhaven Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,922

    Last Listing Agent Edward Behr The Platinum Group

    18045 Woodhaven Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home