9,907

Homes in ZIP Code 80917

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $419,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      2932 Nevermind Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2932 Nevermind Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Moore Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

  • /31

    $512,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4815 Alteza Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,000

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Langley Epique Realty

    4815 Alteza Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /34

      Est $385,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      2917 Nevermind Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2917 Nevermind Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cuchiara The Cutting Edge

  • /38

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5125 Thistle Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,972

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Luczak Coldwell Banker Realty

    5125 Thistle Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /43

      Est $427,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      3055 W Whileaway Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3055 W Whileaway Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luther Benson Access Real Estate Professionals Inc

  • /28

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3761 Homestead Ridge Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,432

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Johnson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    3761 Homestead Ridge Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /31

      Est $436,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      3171 W Whileaway Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3171 W Whileaway Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Lovitt Realty One Group Apex

  • /17

    $388,500

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5427 Alteza Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,970

    Last Listing Agent Dave Robbins REMAX PROPERTIES

    5427 Alteza Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /37

      Est $426,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      4272 Tranquil Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4272 Tranquil Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Cortez Equity Colorado Real Estate

  • /44

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4660 Bluestem Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,527

    Last Listing Agent Hector Alanis PAK Home Realty

    4660 Bluestem Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /50

      Est $502,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Greenway Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3210 Greenway Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gallucci Compass

  • /49

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4774 Bunchberry Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,531

    Last Listing Agent Alan Daniels The Daniels Team, LLC

    4774 Bunchberry Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /50

      Est $448,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      3248 W Parade Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3248 W Parade Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cole Underwood RE/MAX

  • /30

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2754 Hearthwood Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,254

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Bernhard 8Z Real Estate LLC

    2754 Hearthwood Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /47

      Est $415,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      3051 Avondale Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3051 Avondale Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Coddington Pulse Real Estate Group LLC

  • /27

    $296,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3530 Queen Anne Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,692

    Last Listing Agent Gordon & Amy Dean REMAX PROPERTIES

    3530 Queen Anne Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /44

      Est $481,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      4375 Valencia Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4375 Valencia Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,900
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Clement RE/MAX

  • /50

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5081 Willowbrook Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,024

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher Exp Realty LLC

    5081 Willowbrook Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /24

      Est $429,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      4405 Valencia Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4405 Valencia Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kunce-Martinez The Cutting Edge

  • /48

    $249,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2622 Hearthwood Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,373

    Last Listing Agent Randy Boaz HomeSmart

    2622 Hearthwood Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /49

      Est $505,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      3086 Fascination Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3086 Fascination Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Leonard eXp Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4995 Picturesque Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 10 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nic Polaski Cushman & Wakefield

    4995 Picturesque Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /42

      Est $487,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      3076 Oro Blanco Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3076 Oro Blanco Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren West Home at 6035 LLC

  • /22

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5570 Whimsical Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,485

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    5570 Whimsical Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /32

      Est $460,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      3059 Fascination Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3059 Fascination Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Coffelt Pikes Peak Dream Homes Realty

  • /29

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5675 Escapardo Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,799

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Gabriel Ascension Real Estate Group

    5675 Escapardo Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /40

      Est $460,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      3033 Oro Blanco Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3033 Oro Blanco Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Alderman RE/MAX

  • /25

    $318,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5720 Hermit Pass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,887

    Last Listing Agent Bill Forsythe RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    5720 Hermit Pass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /26

      Est $390,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      4620 S Carefree Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4620 S Carefree Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,995
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Clemente Clemente Real Estate Services Inc

  • /46

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5485 Castilian Villas Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,522

    Last Listing Agent Andy Shawcroft Shawcroft Realty Inc

    5485 Castilian Villas Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /45

      Est $441,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      3145 Pastime Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3145 Pastime Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Schlinker Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Barb Has The Buyers Team

  • /17

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5370 Solar Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,532

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Johnson RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    5370 Solar Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /36

      Est $431,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      3149 W Enchanted Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3149 W Enchanted Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Bennett Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /34

    $385,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    3983 Siferd Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,871

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lazzaro Performance Plus Realty Inc

    3983 Siferd Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /32

      Est $422,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      3177 W Enchanted Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3177 W Enchanted Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent D Doyle RE/MAX

  • /22

    $389,500

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3525 Carousel Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,403

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Pugia Acquire Homes Inc

    3525 Carousel Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /22

      Est $383,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      4505 N Enchanted Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4505 N Enchanted Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /41

    $332,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5575 Jennifer Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,462

    Last Listing Agent Robert Deyoung Harmony Real Estate Group, Inc

    5575 Jennifer Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /40

      Est $387,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      4515 N Enchanted Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4515 N Enchanted Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Bryant RE/MAX

  • /35

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5522 Wilkerson Pass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,149

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Tysland Colorado Home Resource

    5522 Wilkerson Pass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home