12,560

Homes in ZIP Code 80920

Section Image
  • /45

    $640,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2180 Wimbleton Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,435

    Last Listing Agent Jed Johnson Exp Realty LLC

    2180 Wimbleton Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /31

      Est $396,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      2732 Thrush Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2732 Thrush Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melisa Chiacchieri eXp Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,332 Sq Ft

    2753 Marston Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    Updated ranch-style home with panoramic Front Range and Pikes Peak views in a well-maintained gated community offering desirable main-level living and easy access to shopping, dining, parks, hiking trails, schools, and I-25.This beautifully maintained home features an open-concept great room with vaulted ceilings, a modern linear gas fireplace, oversized sliding glass doors, and abundant natural

    Margi Barrutia ERA Shields Real Estate

    2753 Marston Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /47

    $550,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    5730 Stable Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,665

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Sun HomeSmart

    5730 Stable Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /41

      Est $400,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      2712 Thrush Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2712 Thrush Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Warner Colorado Peak Real Estate Inc

  • /46

    $650,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft

    8805 Grovenor Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    Welcome to this one-family-owned, beautifully maintained home in Summerfield Briargate. Set on a quiet cul-de-sac, this home is walking distance to highly desirable Mountain Ridge Middle School and Rampart High School! As you step inside, you will immediately see how this home has been loved and immaculately cared for. The inviting living room greets you at the entry and flows seamlessly into the

    Monica Harmon Venterra Real Estate LLC

    8805 Grovenor Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /50

    $535,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2035 Springcrest Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,859

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Reed Exp Realty LLC

    2035 Springcrest Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /23

      Est $443,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      7829 Antigua Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7829 Antigua Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carina Potter Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /50

    $739,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,834 Sq Ft

    2452 Spanish Oak Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    Welcome home to this brand new, heavily upgraded modern patio home in the heart of Pine Creek— offering a rare blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. Recently completed by a high-end semi-custom builder, this virtually turn-key 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence showcases exceptional quality and contemporary design throughout. Step inside to discover stunning newly refinished hardwood floors,

    Katie Ely The Cutting Edge

    2452 Spanish Oak Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /50

    $494,700

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8261 Cooper River Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,349

    Last Listing Agent Greg Alderman RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    8261 Cooper River Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /23

      Est $440,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      7825 Antigua Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7825 Antigua Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 167 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Wile Harmony Real Estate Group, Inc.

  • /38

    $520,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,119 Sq Ft

    4255 Gracewood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    ***Major updates provide peace of mind and include: NEWER HVAC SYSTEM WITH SMART THERMOSTAT and WHOLE HOUSE FAN FOR EXTRA COOLING ***2023 ROOF ***2 PRIMARY SUITES (ONE ON MAIN LEVEL) | 5 BEDROOMS | 4 BATHROOMS ***EXTRA-LARGE LOFT ***MODERN UPDATED KITCHEN & FLOORING ***UPDATED ELECTRICAL SWITCHES OUTLETS AND FANS ***NEWER APPLIANCES ***XERISCAPED BACKYARD RESENTLY REDESIGNED ***35 x 9-FOOT PATIO

    Patrycja Czajkowska HomeSmart

    4255 Gracewood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /42

    $592,500

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3313 Sand Flower Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,745

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Bunck REMAX PROPERTIES

    3313 Sand Flower Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /36

      Est $475,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      7858 Antigua Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7858 Antigua Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Thomas Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /42

    $510,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft

    5118 Herndon Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled two-story home located in the highly desirable Briargate area and District 20 school district. This move-in-ready home features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The main level welcomes you with a bright and airy vaulted-ceiling living room featuring a cozy fireplace, abundant natural light. The kitchen shines with a brand-new sink and faucet,

    Heidi Torkashvand Springs Real Estate Brokers, LLC

    5118 Herndon Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /36

    $485,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4533 Scarlet Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,582

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Sloan Pikes Peak Dream Homes Realty

    4533 Scarlet Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /22

      Est $454,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      7840 Antigua Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7840 Antigua Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tulio Pena Keller Williams Partners

  • /32

    $665,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft

    10180 Clovercrest Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    EVERYTHING YOU HOPED FOR IS HERE! WE DARE YOU TO FIND A SCRATCH OR EVEN A FINGERPRINT! AWESOME, LIGHT AND BRIGHT, OPEN CONCEPT FLOOR PLAN. PIKES PEAK VIEW FROM LIVING ROOM, PRIMARY BEDROOM, DECK AND PATIO! MAIN LEVEL HAS 10 FT. CEILINGS AND THE LOWER LEVEL HAS 9 FT. CEILINGS. CENTRAL AIR CONDITIONING. ATTRACTIVE LIVING ROOM WITH A VIEW, GAS FIREPLACE AND ACCESS TO TREX DECK.LARGE PRIMARY

    Constance DeJong HomeSmart

    10180 Clovercrest Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /38

    $491,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2040 Bramblwood Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,426

    Last Listing Agent Lorian Harris ProSales Properties

    2040 Bramblwood Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /26

      Est $306,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      3269 Tempe Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3269 Tempe Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Molitor RE/MAX

  • /40

    $800,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,109 Sq Ft

    10307 Peach Blossom Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Pine Creek community! This move-in ready two-story home offers 6 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a 3-car garage, and over 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully updated living space. The main level has new LVP flooring and features two spacious living areas, a formal dining room, a dedicated office, main-level laundry, and a beautifully

    Blair Dinkins Exp Realty LLC

    10307 Peach Blossom Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /27

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    8140 Chancellor Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,838

    Last Listing Agent Charles D'Alessio Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Synergy Realty Group

    8140 Chancellor Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /22

      Est $292,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      7548 Patillas Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7548 Patillas Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leland Robinson Harmony Real Estate Group, Inc

  • /41

    $389,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    3845 Beltana Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    Discover comfort, charm, and convenience in this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bath home nestled in the highly sought-after Briargate area in District 20. With a 2-car garage and thoughtful features throughout, this home offers a warm welcome from the moment you arrive. Step into a bright and airy living room with vaulted ceilings that create an open, spacious feel. The kitchen and dining area

    Melinda O'Donnell Brokers Guild Real Estate

    3845 Beltana Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /49

    $535,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3814 Cottage Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,349

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Johnson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    3814 Cottage Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /28

      Est $307,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      7544 Topango Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7544 Topango Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Sisler Exp Realty LLC

  • /33

    $647,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft

    2830 Helmsdale Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    Welcome Home! This beautifully refreshed Colorado ranch-style home nestled in the heart of desirable Briargate. Blending modern updates with classic comfort, this spacious residence offers flexible living, thoughtful upgrades, and an ideal location close to some of Colorado Springs’ best amenities. The main level features a bright and inviting layout with a spacious primary bedroom and an

    Ryan Schwab Coldwell Banker Realty

    2830 Helmsdale Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /37

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9969 Bridgeport Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,591

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kloth LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    9969 Bridgeport Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /17

      Est $301,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      7526 Topango Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7526 Topango Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jed Johnson eXp Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $540,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft

    8735 Turnbridge Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    This fully updated home with five bedrooms and four bathrooms is absolutely gorgeous. The layout is spacious and filled with abundant natural light, creating a bright and airy atmosphere throughout. Laminate flooring extends across the main level home, complementing the neutral color palette and adding warmth and elegance. The chef's kitchen is thoughtfully designed with a double oven, gas range

    Elliot Bannister Coldwell Banker Realty

    8735 Turnbridge Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /46

    $611,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2455 Pine Valley View, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,990

    Last Listing Agent Shay Dominguez The Cutting Edge

    2455 Pine Valley View, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /16

      Est $252,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      7564 Picacho Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7564 Picacho Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent kahea s HomeSmart

  • /50

    $619,900

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,297 Sq Ft

    8441 Old Exchange Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    Located in desirable Charleston Place within the award-winning Academy District 20, this rare beautifully maintained home features 5 bedrooms plus a main-level office (easily used as a 6th bedroom), the layout is ideal for multigenerational living or flexible work-from-home needs. The light-filled main level showcases rich wood flooring throughout the entry, living, dining, and kitchen areas,

    Christine Callender EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak

    8441 Old Exchange Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /30

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7885 Lindsey Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,626

    Last Listing Agent Carl Yuen RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    7885 Lindsey Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /50

    $880,000

    Coming Soon
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,484 Sq Ft

    9135 Chetwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    Spacious and beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 4-bath home with a versatile flex room perfect for a home office, guest suite, or potential 6th bedroom. This exceptional property offers a desirable 3-car garage and incredible outdoor living spaces designed to take full advantage of the stunning mountain views. Inside, you’ll find a remodeled kitchen featuring granite countertops, updated finishes,

    Galen Becker LPT Realty

    9135 Chetwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /27

    $471,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    8150 Camfield Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,132

    Last Listing Agent Alex Johnson Atlas Real Estate Group LLC

    8150 Camfield Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /8

      Est $301,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      7546 Madrid Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7546 Madrid Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mientka Michael A. Mientka

  • /50

    $850,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,076 Sq Ft

    10143 Pine Glade Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    Nestled in the heart of the highly sought-after Pine Creek community, this exceptional 6-bedroom, 4-bathroom two-story home offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and Colorado living at its finest. Located within the award-winning Academy School District 20 and just minutes from premier golf courses, upscale shopping, and miles of scenic walking trails, this home delivers both

    George Nehme LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    10143 Pine Glade Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /41

    $630,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    10290 Peach Blossom Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,820

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Fisk Exp Realty LLC

    10290 Peach Blossom Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home