12,560

Homes in ZIP Code 80920

Section Image
  • /28

    $625,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,452 Sq Ft

    2650 Summerhill Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    Beautifully updated and thoughtfully maintained, this Briargate 2-story home offers a rare blend of space, comfort, and convenience—making it an exceptional choice for anyone seeking a property that feels right from the moment you walk in. With five true bedrooms, including four with impressive 15-foot ceilings, the home delivers an open, airy atmosphere that enhances both everyday living and

    Jessica Malacara VH Brokers

    2650 Summerhill Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /44

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    8138 Steadman Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,855

    Last Listing Agent Jake Wright Keller Williams Partners

    8138 Steadman Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /28

      Est $452,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      2902 Zephyr Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2902 Zephyr Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kunce-Martinez The Cutting Edge

  • /47

    $510,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    8082 Scarborough Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    Located in the desirable Briargate area within District 20 schools. This nicely updated home offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, 2 car garage, comfort, style and convenience in one exceptional package. Freshly painted interior, brand- new luxury vinyl plank flooring on the main level and plush new carpet in the other areas, this home is move in ready and designed for easy living. This spacious floor

    Mary Lynch REMAX PROPERTIES

    8082 Scarborough Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /47

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7815 Antigua Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,429

    Last Listing Agent Alyce Chermack The Platinum Group

    7815 Antigua Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /46

      Est $529,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      2845 Zephyr Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2845 Zephyr Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,500
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Whalen HomeSmart

  • /39

    $455,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft

    8473 Grand Peak Vista Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    Experience at 8473 Grand Peak Vista Pt, a recently updated residence featuring partial flooring replacement throughout. The living area includes a fireplace, complemented by a kitchen equipped with all stainless steel appliances and an accent backsplash. The primary bedroom contains a walk in closet, while the primary bathroom provides double sinks and a separate tub and shower for functionality.

    Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    8473 Grand Peak Vista Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /35

    $509,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5109 Oyster Bay Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,785

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Peace Solid Rock Realty

    5109 Oyster Bay Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /36

      Est $312,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      2835 Boxwood Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2835 Boxwood Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig REMAX Domann Home at 6035 LLC

  • /48

    $569,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft

    8512 Candleflower Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    Positioned directly across from a park in the coveted school district 20, this beautiful and spacious home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and curb appeal. Step inside to freshly refinished wide-plank cherry floors that create a warm, inviting feel throughout the main level. With both a formal living room and a cozy family room—complete with a gas fireplace—there’s space for

    Luther Benson Access Real Estate Professionals Inc

    8512 Candleflower Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /31

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8140 Freemantle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,255

    Last Listing Agent Mercie Curbow-Presley Mercie Real Estate

    8140 Freemantle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /19

      Est $313,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      2831 Boxwood Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2831 Boxwood Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Struska Struska Real Estate

  • /39

    $549,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft

    4865 Braddock Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    Charming ranch-style home facing a quiet neighborhood park located in the highly sought-after Academy District 20. Features vaulted ceilings and natural wood flooring throughout the main level. Formal dining area upon entry. Kitchen offers stainless steel double ovens, large sink, and center island.Main level includes a primary suite with en-suite bath, two additional bedrooms, full hallway

    Elizabeth Kim Harmony Real Estate Group, Inc

    4865 Braddock Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /48

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    7620 Dawnview Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,862

    Last Listing Agent DARCY CIAMBELLO Pikes Peak Dream Homes Realty

    7620 Dawnview Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /28

      Est $322,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      2824 Boxwood Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2824 Boxwood Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Shanks Front Range Real Estate Professionals, LLC

  • /30

    $419,700

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft

    8735 Scarborough Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    Beautifully upgraded townhome in North Colorado Springs! The main level features a bright, open layout between the Living Room, Dining area, and Kitchen, with a covered porch boasting large glass sliding doors. The Kitchen has quartz countertops, upgraded cabinetry, and is wired for pendant lights. The adjoining living room is wired for surround sound. A powder room finishes off the main level.

    Iain Morrison McGraw Realtors Pikes Peak Group

    8735 Scarborough Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /48

    $510,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    7816 Scarborough Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,329

    Last Listing Agent Mercede Ragghianti Redfin Corporation

    7816 Scarborough Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /19

      Est $298,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      8029 Lexington Park Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8029 Lexington Park Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Warren McComb Landmark Real Estate, LLC

  • /50

    $670,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft

    2305 Wimbleton Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    Set against the backdrop of sweeping Pikes Peak views, this beautifully reimagined residence at 2305 Wimbleton Ct offers an exceptional blend of modern design, comfort, and versatility in the heart of Briargate. Highlights include a fully remodeled kitchen with new appliances, contemporary finishes, and seamless flow into the main living area; a fully permitted fifth bedroom, thoughtfully added

    Mark Main Best CS Homes

    2305 Wimbleton Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /24

    $590,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7590 Chancellor Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,430

    Last Listing Agent Denice Niethammer The Resource Group

    7590 Chancellor Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /25

      Est $301,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      7933 Lexington Park Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7933 Lexington Park Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Casados Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /50

    $700,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,216 Sq Ft

    3389 Sugar Pine Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home on a quiet cul-de-sac minutes from Pine Creek Golf Club. This property offers an “everyday vacation” feel with tree-lined morning walks and stunning views of Pikes Peak and the Front Range. Inside, enjoy a gourmet kitchen with custom cabinetry, double ovens, two dishwashers, dual sinks, and a floor-to-ceiling pantry. Oversized windows overlook a private,

    Jason Lyman The Cutting Edge

    3389 Sugar Pine Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /44

    $615,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    8466 Chancellor Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,986

    Last Listing Agent Olena Shestirko HomeSmart

    8466 Chancellor Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /33

      Est $300,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      7907 Lexington Park Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7907 Lexington Park Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Crittenden Premier Properties Realty Group

  • /36

    $625,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft

    8222 Regiment Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    Ease of living and sweeping Pikes Peak views merge together in this special home, tucked away in a cozy, tightknit neighborhood in a great, central location. Freshly refinished hardwood flooring flows smoothly in from the front door, leading to the beautifully upgraded gourmet kitchen with high-grade granite countertops, refinished cabinetry, subway tile backsplash and newer stainless steel

    Andrea Rowley ERA Shields Real Estate

    8222 Regiment Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • 7191 Ross Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    $746,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    7191 Ross Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,578

    Last Listing Agent Barb Schlinker Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Barb Has The Buyers Team

    7191 Ross Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /20

      Est $288,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      8085 Lexington Park Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8085 Lexington Park Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /45

    $539,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft

    8030 Tally Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    Beautifully remodeled 5-bedroom, 4-bath two-story home with finished basement located on a cul-de-sac in desirable Briargate and within highly sought-after District 20 schools. Offering 2,841 square feet, this move-in ready home combines modern updates with comfortable family living and stunning Pikes Peak views. The main level features all new luxury vinyl flooring, fresh interior paint, a cozy

    Chris Richards HomeSmart

    8030 Tally Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /42

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2203 Peacemaker Terrace E, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,164

    Last Listing Agent Frank Griffin Flat Rate Realty Group LLC

    2203 Peacemaker Terrace E, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /34

      Est $293,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      8079 Lexington Park Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8079 Lexington Park Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Parkway condy RE/MAX

  • /22

    $275,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    7959 Lexington Park Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    Charming end-unit townhome in Briargate located in the desirable Lexington Park community and Academy District 20 schools. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath two-story home offers approximately 1,080 sq ft, a cozy living room with a gas fireplace, and central AC for year-round comfort. The kitchen opens to the dining area with easy access to the private fenced backyard with flower beds, providing a quiet

    Tony Deppe RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    7959 Lexington Park Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /47

    $562,500

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2329 Thornhill Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,058

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Troup Equity Colorado Real Estate

    2329 Thornhill Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /18

      Est $292,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      8075 Lexington Park Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8075 Lexington Park Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Botcherby RE/MAX

  • /47

    $900,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,860 Sq Ft

    9710 Brassie Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    A rare .75-acre lot, no HOA & main-level living on a quiet cul-de-sac & dead-end street. This beautifully maintained ranch offers unmatched privacy, space & convenience in one of Colorado Springs’ most sought-after neighborhoods. Set on an expansive corner lot surrounded by mature trees, mountain & city views, and peaceful surroundings, this 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom home features a layout designed

    Treasure Davis Exp Realty LLC

    9710 Brassie Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /46

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4551 Scarlet Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,626

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Boles The Platinum Group

    4551 Scarlet Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /50

      Est $471,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Mirage Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2920 Mirage Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amie Streater Iconic Colorado Properties, LLC

  • /28

    $259,750

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft

    7660 Clover Hill Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    This great 2-bedroom 1.5 bath townhome is updated and move-in ready. This has LVP flooring throughout the main floor and is nicely carpeted upstairs The kitchen has new, upgraded stainless steel appliances (refrigerator ,stove, microwave, and dishwasher. The oven has the baking, convection, or air fryer modes. The main floor has a large living area with a wood burning fireplace, a half bath, and

    Michael Etsy Essential Realty LLC

    7660 Clover Hill Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /50

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4533 Kashmire Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,182

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cowles The Cutting Edge

    4533 Kashmire Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    • /35

      Est $413,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      3165 Soaring Bird Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3165 Soaring Bird Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Molitor RE/MAX

  • /48

    $750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,248 Sq Ft

    2359 Pine Valley View, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    Beautifully maintained and move-in ready, this stunning ranch-style home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and location. Ideally situated adjacent to the renowned Pine Creek Golf Course in desirable north Colorado Springs, this popular community offers convenient access to shopping, dining, and top-rated amenities. Warm hardwood floors and tasteful finishes flow throughout the home,

    Wayne Jennings Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain

    2359 Pine Valley View, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home