$75,000
- Land
- 40.69 Acres
- $1,843 per Acre
Tbd Pickney Rd, Rye, CO 81069
Tbd Pickney Rd, Rye, CO 81069$75,000
Tbd Pickney Rd, Rye, CO 81069
Tbd Pickney Rd, Rye, CO 81069$3,950
Grape Creek Dr, Colorado City, CO 81004
Grape Creek Dr, Colorado City, CO 81004$30,000
Tbd County Road 88, Model, CO 81059
Tbd County Road 88, Model, CO 81059$775,000
55966 Hannahs Way, Clark, CO 80428
55966 Hannahs Way, Clark, CO 80428$15,445
6659 Vista Dr, San Luis, CO 81152
6659 Vista Dr, San Luis, CO 81152$2,200,000
10795 52 1 2 Rd, Mesa, CO 81643
Gary Hubbell United Country Colorado Brokers, Inc.
$2,240,000
0 Tbd E Quincy Ave, Strasburg, CO 80136
Farm, Ranch, Hunt & Subdivide Presenting a premier 640± acre parcel in Arapahoe County, Colorado, ideally situated just south of Strasburg along the productive agricultural corridor of Eastern Colorado. This versatile, income-generating property offers an exceptional combination of tillable cropland, native pasture, and outstanding recreational value — all in one contiguous section. Tillable
Ethan Janicki Great Plains Land Company, LLC
$8,295
0 Valdez Rd Unit 27246090, Blanca, CO 81123
0 Valdez Rd Unit 27246090, Blanca, CO 81123$2,750,000
7266 Wood Rock Rd, Golden, CO 80403
7266 Wood Rock Rd, Golden, CO 80403$4,950
0 Simpson Dr Unit 22939160, Colorado City, CO 81019
0 Simpson Dr Unit 22939160, Colorado City, CO 81019$1,850,000
800 N Frazier Ave, Florence, CO 81226
The Old Farmhouse Venue is a rare 32-acre agricultural property offering a unique blend of residential comfort, agricultural infrastructure, and multi-use potential. The property features a nicely remodeled 4-bedroom, 2-bath farmhouse, a detached office with half bath and kitchenette, a 4-car garage, and a fully remodeled 100’ x 40’ facility ideal for events, gatherings, or operational use. Rich