970

Recently Sold Homes in 65203

Section Image
  • 505 N Village Cir, Columbia, MO 65203

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    505 N Village Cir, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,111

    Last Listing Agent Sara Harper Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    505 N Village Cir, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 1414 Shannon Place, Columbia, MO 65203

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1414 Shannon Place, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,882

    Last Listing Agent Billy Dexheimer North Star Real Estate

    1414 Shannon Place, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /8

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    600 Hardin St Unit A&B, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Swalla Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    600 Hardin St Unit A&B, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 5305 Hodgsdon Mill Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5305 Hodgsdon Mill Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,019

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Lamonda REMAX Boone Realty

    5305 Hodgsdon Mill Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 403 Westmount Ave, Columbia, MO 65203

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    403 Westmount Ave, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,800

    Last Listing Agent Brent Gardner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices | Vision Real Estate

    403 Westmount Ave, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 6801 Montauk Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    $1,790,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6801 Montauk Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,733,794

    Last Listing Agent Scott Linnemeyer Beacon Street Properties, LLC

    6801 Montauk Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 407 Auburn Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    $137,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    407 Auburn Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,026

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ball Select Realty Group, LLC

    407 Auburn Ln, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 2911 S Scott Blvd, Columbia, MO 65203

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2911 S Scott Blvd, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,052

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Drewing Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    2911 S Scott Blvd, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 1714 Worcester Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    $1,375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1714 Worcester Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,488

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hendershott 573 Realty, LLC

    1714 Worcester Ln, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 201 Ruby Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    201 Ruby Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,241

    Last Listing Agent David Lewis Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    201 Ruby Ln, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 213 Longfellow Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    213 Longfellow Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,150

    Last Listing Agent Chris Martin ReeceNichols Mid Missouri

    213 Longfellow Ln, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 4004 W Worley St Unit 206, Columbia, MO 65203

    $231,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4004 W Worley St Unit 206, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Cale Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    4004 W Worley St Unit 206, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 4520 E Bridgewood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $417,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4520 E Bridgewood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,498

4520 E Bridgewood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 4505 Vecchi Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    $512,250 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4505 Vecchi Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Orie Hemme Copper Creek Realty

    4505 Vecchi Ln, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 1906 Grant Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1906 Grant Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,022

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Kuchta REMAX Boone Realty

    1906 Grant Ln, Columbia, MO 65203
  • LOT 225 Lagos Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    LOT 225 Lagos Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $83,665 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Gerke Select Realty Group, LLC

    LOT 225 Lagos Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 4705 Brandon Woods St, Columbia, MO 65203

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4705 Brandon Woods St, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,404

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Selsor Forage Real Estate

    4705 Brandon Woods St, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 4806 Annandale Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    $619,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4806 Annandale Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,165

    Last Listing Agent Sara Jeffrey Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    4806 Annandale Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 2402 Nottoway Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2402 Nottoway Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,183

    Last Listing Agent Dean Klempke Iron Gate Real Estate

    2402 Nottoway Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 701 Napa Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    701 Napa Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Wilson Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    701 Napa Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 3401-3403 S Brampton Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3401-3403 S Brampton Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,202

    Last Listing Agent Hayes Murray REMAX Boone Realty

    3401-3403 S Brampton Ln, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 3001 Rivington Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $689,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3001 Rivington Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,789

    Last Listing Agent Bev Curtis Bev & Co. Realty, LLC

    3001 Rivington Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 5408 Doublejack Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    $770,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5408 Doublejack Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,405

    Last Listing Agent Joan Wilkerson Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    5408 Doublejack Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 503 Himalayas Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    503 Himalayas Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,582

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Gerke Select Realty Group, LLC

    503 Himalayas Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 1116 Vintage Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1116 Vintage Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,915

    Last Listing Agent Tori Messenger Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1116 Vintage Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 0 Wire Patch Ct Unit 411153, Columbia, MO 65203

    $91,292 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    0 Wire Patch Ct Unit 411153, Columbia, MO 65203

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 851 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Clark Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices | Vision Real Estate

    0 Wire Patch Ct Unit 411153, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 115 Benton St, Columbia, MO 65203

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    115 Benton St, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,963

    Last Listing Agent Adam Curtis North Star Real Estate

    115 Benton St, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 1000 Brook Trout Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1000 Brook Trout Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,299

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE SCHNAKE Century 21 Community

    1000 Brook Trout Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 1813 Crystal Point, Columbia, MO 65203

    $533,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1813 Crystal Point, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,031

    Last Listing Agent Hayes Murray REMAX Boone Realty

    1813 Crystal Point, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 4700 Shale Oaks Ave, Columbia, MO 65203

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4700 Shale Oaks Ave, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,485

    Last Listing Agent Ling Bunch Century 21 Community

    4700 Shale Oaks Ave, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 405 Sudbury Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    405 Sudbury Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF

    Current Estimated Value $510,265

405 Sudbury Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 2609 Carrera Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2609 Carrera Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,607

    Last Listing Agent Sean Moore REMAX Boone Realty

    2609 Carrera Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 0 Doublejack Ct Unit 411152, Columbia, MO 65203

    $98,226 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    0 Doublejack Ct Unit 411152, Columbia, MO 65203

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 867 Days On Market

0 Doublejack Ct Unit 411152, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 2822 Misty Flower Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2822 Misty Flower Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Naydyhor The Foundation Realty

    2822 Misty Flower Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 301 Park de Ville Place, Columbia, MO 65203

    $174,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    301 Park de Ville Place, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,372

    Last Listing Agent Brooke McCarty Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    301 Park de Ville Place, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 715 Columbine Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    $318,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    715 Columbine Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,069

715 Columbine Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • LOT 151 Stone Grove Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    LOT 151 Stone Grove Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $136,789 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Swetz The Company, Wendy C. Swetz Real Estate

    LOT 151 Stone Grove Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home