61,451

Columbia, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /60

    $670,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft

    9747 South Route N, Columbia, MO 65203

    Private, polished, and perfectly located, this move in ready home delivers the full package. With a NEW ROOF, SEPTIC DRIP SYSTEM and HVAC, this home blends style, comfort, and peace of mind. Inside, the dream kitchen impresses with high end appliances, a dramatic island, and sleek modern finishes. The living room's cozy fireplace adds warmth and character, while the brand-new back deck creates

    Agent Photo

    Stacey Swalla

    Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    (573) 267-0402

    9747 South Route N, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /35

    Starting at $800 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5000 Clark Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    Welcome to The Links at Columbia Apartments in Columbia, Missouri. Living in this beautifully developed apartment community provides everything you want right at home, in your own neighborhood. We are located near The University of Missouri and convenient to I-70 and HWY 63. Whether your preference is upstairs with added views or downstairs for convenience, your spacious apartment is

    The Links at Columbia

    (573) 397-7411

    5000 Clark Ln, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5901 Freeport Way, Columbia, MO 65201

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5901 Freeport Way, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,342

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Trebus EXP Realty LLC

    5901 Freeport Way, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 1560 S Berkley Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

      Est $294,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 S Berkley Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1560 S Berkley Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Willis Iron Gate Real Estate

  • /28

    $579,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft

    3914 Ivanhoe Blvd, Columbia, MO 65203

    3914 Ivanhoe Blvd in Columbia, Missouri -- a beautiful home offering comfort, space, and convenience in a desirable location. From the moment you arrive, you'llappreciate the inviting curb appeal and welcoming atmosphere that make this property feel like home.Inside, you'll find bright and open living spaces designed for everyday living and entertaining alike. The spacious layout features a

    Agent Photo

    Carl Plummer

    Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    (573) 527-2491

    3914 Ivanhoe Blvd, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /39

    Starting at $1,045 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    Cooper Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    Hyde Park Townhomes & Apartments offers spacious 2 and 3 bedroom homes in a gorgeous area of south Columbia. As soon as you walk in the door you will be blown away by the large living room with vaulted ceilings and open concept gathering space. Every home has at least 2 bathrooms along with a washer and dryer.Our residents enjoy cooling off in our refreshing swimming pool. We also have not

    Hyde Park Townhomes & Apartments

    (573) 488-5119

    Cooper Dr, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 4408 Rice Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4408 Rice Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,141

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Bratkowski North Star Real Estate

    4408 Rice Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 904 Copse Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

      Est $320,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Copse Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      904 Copse Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jane Boles RE/MAX

  • /7

    $419,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft

    3521 Jagged Leaf Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    There is something rare about a home that has never been lived in, built by the same hands that built the neighborhood around it. This 1,935 sq ft ranch by SEJ Construction offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, a private office, and a 3-car garage on one of Arbor Pointe's larger lots at 11,761 sq ft. The details inside reflect a builder who doesn't cut corners: 10' living room ceiling, 9' tray ceiling in

    Agent Photo

    Kyle Edwards

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices | Vision Real Estate

    (573) 633-4643

    3521 Jagged Leaf Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /50

    Starting at $1,521 Per Month

    • 3 - 4 Beds

    2200 Aaron Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    Discover your new lifestyle at Four Winds Apartments, where we proudly offer spacious three- and four-bedroom townhomes. Nestled in the highly sought-after Columbia, MO suburb, our community is designed to cater to your every need. Unbeatable proximity to premiere shopping, L.A. Nickell Golf Course, Columbia Cosmopolitan Recreation and dining destinations.Our community boasts ample

    Four Winds Apartments

    (573) 615-7917

    2200 Aaron Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1805 Monroe St, Columbia, MO 65201

    $144,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1805 Monroe St, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,843

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Nielsen Rockbridge Real Estate

    1805 Monroe St, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 2600 Comstock Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $293,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Comstock Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2600 Comstock Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JD Estes RE/MAX

  • /24

    $185,000

    $38K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $74,000 per Acre

    LOT 242 E Brook Valley Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    Oak Hill Estates is a perfect example of a luxury neighborhood with plenty of natural beauty at its fingertips, Oak Hill encompasses over 160 acres of gorgeous Missouri landscape. The thoughtfully planned and designed subdivision offers 47 estate-sized lots with privacy & views in mind by maximizing existing mature trees. Lot sizes range from 2.5 to 10-acre tracts. Its location next to Rock

    Agent Photo

    Stacey Swalla

    Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    (573) 687-8562

    LOT 242 E Brook Valley Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /50

    Starting at $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    1200 E Walnut St, Columbia, MO 65201

    Experience the epitome of luxury living at North Light Luxury Lofts, located in downtown Columbia, MO. This gem in the heart of the District offers a unique blend of comfort and sophistication, with modern finishes and a host of high-end amenities. Each loft boasts floor-to-ceiling windows that provide stunning city views, and a private elevator entrance for an added touch of exclusivity. The

    North Light Luxury Lofts

    (573) 397-7520

    1200 E Walnut St, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 3713 Swan Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3713 Swan Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,107

    Last Listing Agent Scott Linnemeyer Beacon Street Properties, LLC

    3713 Swan Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 7670 W Black Walnut Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $308,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      7670 W Black Walnut Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7670 W Black Walnut Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Thrasher Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /2

    $130,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    506 Noble Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    Solid bones, real opportunity and room to make it yours. This 1-story home sits on a 0.14-acre lot in an established Columbia neighborhood. Built in 1960 with approximately 1,008 sq ft, it offers a manageable footprint with genuine upside for the right buyer. Sold strictly as-is; priced to reflect current condition. Perfect for the cash investor, renovator, or hands-on buyer ready to add value.

    Agent Photo

    Kyle Edwards

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices | Vision Real Estate

    (573) 515-3599

    506 Noble Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /50

    Starting at $860 Per Month

    • 2 - 4 Beds

    2400 E Nifong Blvd, Columbia, MO 65201

    Grayson Cottages' student apartments in Columbia, MO are located just minutes from the University of Missouri, making it the perfect place for Columbia students to call home. With a variety of 2- 4 bedroom apartment floor plans available and an amazing amenities package, our cottage-style homes and vibrant student housing community were designed with you in mind. Come visit our community and see

    Grayson at Columbia

    (573) 615-4657

    2400 E Nifong Blvd, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 2206 Port Townsend Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2206 Port Townsend Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,629

    Last Listing Agent Bev Curtis Bev & Co. Realty, LLC

    2206 Port Townsend Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 1875 N Mountain Ash Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $351,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      1875 N Mountain Ash Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1875 N Mountain Ash Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cale Childers Century 21 Access

  • /43

    $499,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft

    5813 Screaming Eagle Ln, Columbia, MO 65201

    Step inside this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly sought after Old Hawthorne Community. This charming residence features an all brick exterior with stone accents, offering timeless curb appeal and low maintenance durability.The owners have recently updated the kitchen with brand new appliances, all of which convey with the home, making your move seamless and

    Agent Photo

    Stacey Swalla

    Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    (573) 488-5103

    5813 Screaming Eagle Ln, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /50

    Starting at $1,170 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3690 W Broadway, Columbia, MO 65203

    Kelly Highlands Apartments

    (573) 615-8846

    3690 W Broadway, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 1915 Muirfield Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1915 Muirfield Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,168

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Lidholm Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1915 Muirfield Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 4109 Black Tail Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $272,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      4109 Black Tail Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4109 Black Tail Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mason Gipe Real Broker LLC

  • /5

    $393,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft

    3517 Jagged Leaf Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    Introducing The Buckeye -- the newest design from Shannon James Construction, making its Arbor Pointe debut. This 1,721 sq ft ranch delivers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, a flex room, and a vaulted great room with electric fireplace that opens to a covered patio. The primary suite features a tray ceiling, walk-in closet, and a 72''x36'' shower. A 3-car garage, open kitchen, and raised ceilings round out

    Agent Photo

    Kyle Edwards

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices | Vision Real Estate

    (573) 306-0424

    3517 Jagged Leaf Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /42

    Starting at $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    1021 Ashland Rd, Columbia, MO 65201

    Step off campus and step right into your apartment at Ashwood! Truly, we are across the street from the University of Missouri, yet tucked away in a quiet, convenient complex! Every apartment includes a super capacity washer/dryer, over sized closets, and two private patio/balconies. Our spacious 2 bedroom apartments are 870 and 980 sq. ft. of comfortable living space and plank flooring

    Ashwood Apartments

    (573) 615-8113

    1021 Ashland Rd, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 2513 Glenn Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2513 Glenn Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,091

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Bailey Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    2513 Glenn Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 4110 E Doe Creek Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $389,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      4110 E Doe Creek Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4110 E Doe Creek Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dean Klempke Iron Gate Real Estate

  • /21

    $145,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    107 E Worley St, Columbia, MO 65203

    BOM with a new roof and at no fault of the seller!! Charming and well-maintained bungalow in the heart of Columbia! This 2-bedroom, 1-bath home (with one non-conforming bedroom) has been lovingly cared for, with only two owners since it was built in 1945. Priced at just $145,000, it offers an incredible opportunity in a highly central location!Inside, you'll find a clean, inviting space with

    Agent Photo

    Stacey Swalla

    Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    (573) 531-2917

    107 E Worley St, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /38

    Starting at $851 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2206 Whitegate Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    Columbia Crossing Apartments offers 1 and 2-bedroom units in Columbia, MO. Our apartments feature large closets, kitchen pantry, central heating and air conditioning, and spacious floor plans. Our community offers several amenities like our 24-hour fitness center, large outdoor pool, dog park, business center, and on-site laundry center.

    Columbia Crossing

    (573) 615-7827

    2206 Whitegate Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /14

    $194,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1629 Timber Creek Dr Unit 1629, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annamarie Hopkins Ozark Realty

    1629 Timber Creek Dr Unit 1629, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 5716 Fallow Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $272,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      5716 Fallow Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5716 Fallow Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Baskett Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /25

    $363,500

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft

    The Palmetto Plan, Columbia, MO 65203

    The Palmetto is a two-story home offering 3,394 square feet with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage. The main level features a kitchen with a walk-in pantry open to the nook and oversized great room. A study and enclosed virtual office sit off the foyer, providing flexible work or study space. A family entry off the garage includes a walk-in closet for storage. Upstairs, all four

    Builder Photo

    Lombardo Homes

    Builder

    2817 Clopton Ct Unit 39414873, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /50

    Starting at $1,095 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    217 W Broadway, Columbia, MO 65203

    Whether you’re taking a quick walk to the park or hanging out downtown enjoying a drink on the outdoor patios, Parkway Apartments keeps you close to everything you need. Parkway is a newly renovated and expertly managed apartment complex. Parkway is an awesome place to call home.

    Parkway Apartments

    (573) 615-8206

    217 W Broadway, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /40

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4604-4606 Nick Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,893

    Last Listing Agent Beth McGeorge Team REMAX Jefferson City

    4604-4606 Nick Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 5404 Axis Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $280,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      5404 Axis Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5404 Axis Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Dooley Iron Gate Real Estate

  • /7

    $189,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft

    1504 Hinkson Ave, Columbia, MO 65201

    Situated in the Benton Stephens area near Stephens Park, this property offers a promising investment opportunity with a large lot and approved plans for 4plex**, available in the documents tab. The next step is securing approval from the Benton Stephens HOA to move forward with this exciting project. The current home on the property is 2-bedroom, 1-bath on the main level, with additional

    Agent Photo

    Stacey Swalla

    Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    (573) 520-4507

    1504 Hinkson Ave, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /50

    Starting at $810 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3101 Old Highway 63 S, Columbia, MO 65201

    With the beautiful woods of the Grindstone Nature Area and the University of Missouri both only minutes away, Grindstone Canyon's off-campus housing in Columbia, MO gives students the best of both worlds. Now under new management with updated features, Grindstone Canyon is the perfect place for students looking to live beyond typical student housing in Columbia, MO. Grindstone has a

    Grindstone at Columbia

    (573) 615-7826

    3101 Old Highway 63 S, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 1905 Garden Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1905 Garden Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,238

    Last Listing Agent Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

    1905 Garden Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 3408 Oakland Place, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $310,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      3408 Oakland Place, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3408 Oakland Place, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home