61,453

Columbia, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /84

    $5,500,000

    $2M PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 188.7 Acres
    • $29,147 per Acre

    0 E Heller Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    Certified Industrial Development Land in Ewing Industrial Park, Columbia MO Data Center & Investor ReadyPosition your next industrial or technology project in one of Missouris premier certified sites.This 188.7 acre tract, part of the Ewing Industrial Park site in Columbia, Missouri, offers an exceptional combination of shovel ready infrastructure, central U.S. location, and long-term income

    David Westmoreland Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    0 E Heller Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /26

    $1,625 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1911 Mirtle Grove Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

    You'll love this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath property on Columbia's South Side. This park-like setting is in a neighborhood that backs to Rock Quarry Park. This unit offers a large main level living area with access to the back yard, living room fireplace and main level laundry. Updated with beautiful luxury vinyl flooring throughout the unit. Attached one car garage. Call for more information and

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1911 Mirtle Grove Ct, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 2620 Frazier Loop, Columbia, MO 65202

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2620 Frazier Loop, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Wilson Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    2620 Frazier Loop, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 555 W Hickam Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $192,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 W Hickam Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      555 W Hickam Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Myers, PC Weichert, Realtors - First Tier

  • /171

    $2,750,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,642 Sq Ft

    6045 North Route E, Columbia, MO 65202

    Perfectly positioned behind a wide paved circle driveway, this impressive 5,600 sq. ft. residence announces itself with estate-level scale, beautifully manicured landscaping, and a striking front elevation that sets the tone for one of the most extraordinary properties in Mid-Missouri. The moment you arrive, the setting feels private, polished, and purposeful—blending refined residential living

    Shannon Drewing Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    6045 North Route E, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /7

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    109 E Stewart Rd Unit A, Columbia, MO 65203

    109 E Stewart Rd Unit A, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 1911 Ranger Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1911 Ranger Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,530

    Last Listing Agent Phebe Tutt ProMO Real Estate

    1911 Ranger Dr, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /31

    $595,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft

    4421 Glen Eagle Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    Beautifully updated ranch slab nestled on a cul-de-sac in Country Club Fairways. Large, designer kitchen, split bedroom design, master bedroom with very large walk-in closet and master bath addition. All seasons back porch going out to covered gazebo in the park like back yard. Privacy fence on all sides.

    Angie Baker Baker Team Realty

    4421 Glen Eagle Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /26

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1409 Paris Rd Unit 101, Columbia, MO 65201

    Fully furnished with utilities, short term leases available. Don't miss out on this lower-level duplex with four bedrooms, and two baths, ideally situated near downtown and all three campuses, making it perfect for students or working professionals. Experience luxury living at an affordable price. This unit is equipped with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and individual

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1409 Paris Rd Unit 101, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 1610 Canton Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1610 Canton Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,725

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Lidholm Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1610 Canton Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 5451 S Bethel Church Rd Unit 14-203, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $111,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      5451 S Bethel Church Rd Unit 14-203, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5451 S Bethel Church Rd Unit 14-203, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Meyer Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /45

    $635,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft

    5432 Heath Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    This beautifully designed 5-bedroom, 3-bath home in the desirable Creeks Ridge subdivision offers the perfect blend of space, style, and convenience. The kitchen is a standout feature, complete with quartz countertops, a gas range, and a spacious walk-in pantry--ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy the outdoors year-round from the large screened-in back porch, perfect for

    Nancy Witt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices | Vision Real Estate

    5432 Heath Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /10

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1504 June Ln Unit B, Columbia, MO 65202

    1504 June Ln Unit B, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 11621 Interstate 70 Dr NE, Columbia, MO 65202

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 26, 2025

    11621 Interstate 70 Dr NE, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,897

    Last Listing Agent Emily Baskett Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    11621 Interstate 70 Dr NE, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /3

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft

    607 N 4th St Unit 100, Columbia, MO 65201

    Central Missouri Community Action (CMCA) is providing 20% downpayment assistance, so all buyers must meet the CMCA requirements. See attached documents for more details. Offers must include a signed copy of the attached Providence Landing Condo Assoc Summary of Covenants & Restrictions.

    Christi Wolverton Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    607 N 4th St Unit 100, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /35

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4014 Snowy Owl Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    Come home to this four bedroom, three bath, one car garage property in the popular Vanderveen subdivision and gain access to the amenities that this amazing subdivision has to offer including a tennis court, walking trail and playground. Call for more information and schedule a showing today! $40 application fee per adult, schedule a showing before applying online. Will not hold unit vacant for

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    4014 Snowy Owl Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2414 Grandview Cir, Columbia, MO 65203

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2414 Grandview Cir, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,025

    Last Listing Agent Amber Dunlap Ozark Realty

    2414 Grandview Cir, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /47

    $525,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft

    1806 Fair Oaks Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

    This beautifully maintained 1.5-story home sits on a private lot backing to woods in the desirable Vineyards subdivision. Inside you'll find a spacious living room with a fireplace and custom built-ins, plus large windows for plenty of natural light. The kitchen offers white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, under-cabinet lighting, a large peninsula with seating, and adjacent dining

    Sara Harper Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1806 Fair Oaks Ct, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /29

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • 5567-5569 Pinehurst Ln.

    5567-5569-5569 Pinehurst Ln Unit 5569 Pinehurst Ln., Columbia, MO 65202

  • 3515 Deer Run Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3515 Deer Run Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,783

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Hulen Iron Gate Real Estate

    3515 Deer Run Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 5451 S Bethel Church Rd Unit 10-201, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $141,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      5451 S Bethel Church Rd Unit 10-201, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5451 S Bethel Church Rd Unit 10-201, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

• /32

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft

    4401 Stone Mountain Pkwy, Columbia, MO 65201

    The open floor plan is designed for modern living, featuring a spacious kitchen with ample cabinetry, sleek countertops, and stainless steel appliances — perfect for entertaining or everyday life.The primary suite offers a relaxing retreat with a private bath and generous closet space. Two additional bedrooms provide flexibility for family, guests, or a home office.Step outside and enjoy

    Jay Wilson Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    4401 Stone Mountain Pkwy, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /28

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 456 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    105 N Garth Ave Unit 29, Columbia, MO 65203

    Fully Furnished, Utilities Included, short term leases available! -- Experience the warmth of community at Briar Crest, where you'll find a perfect blend of entertaining and relaxation spaces. Our apartments boast private decks, patio access, and a pool perfect for soaking up the sun. Our apartments feature modern upgrades, including sleek flooring and stylish cabinetry, as well as the

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    105 N Garth Ave Unit 29, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 3501 Napoli Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $304,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3501 Napoli Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,988

    Last Listing Agent Billy Granneman REMAX Boone Realty

    3501 Napoli Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /50

    $395,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft

    603 Upland Creek Rd, Columbia, MO 65201

    This home has an additional lot on either side, the northern lot will be included with the sale while the southern lot will remain negotiable. Meticulously cared for by its original owner, this spacious home offers over 2,400 square feet of finished living space with 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. Major updates provide peace of mind, including a new HVAC system and hot water heater in 2023,

    Dennis Jordan American Jewell Realty LLC

    603 Upland Creek Rd, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /18

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • 5113-5115 Silver Mill Dr.

    5113-5115 Silver Mill Dr Unit 5113 Silver Mill Dr., Columbia, MO 65202

  • 2615 Burrwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2615 Burrwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,543

    Last Listing Agent David DeSmit Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    2615 Burrwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /56

    $399,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft

    4803 W East Ridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    Tucked into a private, tree-lined setting, this 2.66 acre property offers the kind of space and character that is getting harder to find. From the moment you arrive, you will feel the quiet, the openness, and the ability to truly spread out. Inside, warm wood beams, natural light, and a functional layout create a space that feels both comfortable and inviting. A central fireplace anchors the main

    Nick Balser Lifetime Realty Group LLC

    4803 W East Ridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /11

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5305 Tessa Way Unit 5307, Columbia, MO 65203

    Newly renovated duplex with tons of living space. 3 BR's with walk in closets- 2 of the bedrooms are oversized. 2 full bathrooms. Plus a fourth ''bonus'' room. Kitchen has been fully remodeled with new cabinets and granite tops with full sized pantry. New plank flooring and fixtures throughout. W/D included. Fenced in back yard with large patio and 2 car garage! 1,912 finished sq ft of living

    Holli Shindler Burns 1 Realty, LLC

    5305 Tessa Way Unit 5307, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 808 Hardin St, Columbia, MO 65203

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    808 Hardin St, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,992

    Last Listing Agent Bev Curtis Bev & Co. Realty, LLC

    808 Hardin St, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /65

    $479,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft

    4705 Cedar Rock Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    This quality-built and meticulously maintained home is the definition of ''move-in-ready.'' Significantly and tastefully updated including newer: quartz counter tops, amazing custom-built island with shelf lighting, beautiful backsplash, roof/ 6'' gutters with gutter guards, HVAC, and flooring. This is one of those unique homes that creates a warm and inviting ''stay-a-while'' atmosphere for

    Tammy Willis Iron Gate Real Estate

    4705 Cedar Rock Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /13

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bed, 2 Bath Duplex

    1405 Godas Cir, Columbia, MO 65202

    2 bedrooms upstairs w/ shared bathroom. Master suite downstairs with full bath. Kitchen and living room on main level. Back DeckApproved pet accepted (2 max)Lawn care included

    1405 Godas Cir, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 901 W Old Plank Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $284,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 W Old Plank Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      901 W Old Plank Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market