61,424

Columbia, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /62

    $995,000

    $85K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,005 Sq Ft

    2504 Snowberry Cir, Columbia, MO 65201

    From the moment you walk in, you'll notice the difference: natural wood floors, custom details , Missouri white oak flooring, red oak trim and stained-glass accents. Custom, one-owner home sits on a 2-acre corner lot in Bluff Creek Estates, within just 15 minutes* of the University of Missouri. The interior is elegant but highlights clean craftsmen details. Highlights of the home include a

    Jane Boles REMAX Boone Realty

    2504 Snowberry Cir, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /28

    $1,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5330 Godas Cir Unit 5330, Columbia, MO 65202

    A wonderful well-taken care of townhome is available in Lake of the Woods! This massive 2260 square-foot townhome has four bedrooms, a good-sized kitchen, 3.5 bathrooms, a large family room, an outdoor deck, tons of storage and closet space, and so much more! The tenant pays all utilities (water/gas/electric/etc.) and also pays for snow removal (which a tenant can do themselves if they'd

    5330 Godas Cir Unit 5330, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2420 Baxley Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2420 Baxley Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,606

    Last Listing Agent Bev Curtis Bev & Co. Realty, LLC

    2420 Baxley Dr, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 803 W Whippoorwill Cir, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $452,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 W Whippoorwill Cir, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      803 W Whippoorwill Cir, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth McGeorge EXP Realty LLC

  • /58

    $75,000

    Open House 5/27
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,062 Sq Ft

    4701 Interstate 70 Dr SW, Columbia, MO 65203

    This is an online reserve auction. The $75,000 starting bid is not the selling price. Opportunity awaits with this truly one-of-a-kind Columbia property offering space, character, and endless possibilities. Situated on 3.33± acres in a highly convenient location near Stadium Blvd and I-70, this unique home blends original charm with a substantial addition that is partially finished and ready for

    Laura Wagner Atterberry Auction and Realty Company

    4701 Interstate 70 Dr SW, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /5

    $700

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1140 S Elizabeth St Unit 2, Columbia, MO 65202

    Qualifications:mortgage credit score above 625no feloniesno evictionsno first time rentersno cosigners

    1140 S Elizabeth St Unit 2, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2905 Park de Ville Place, Columbia, MO 65203

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2905 Park de Ville Place, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,853

    Last Listing Agent Susan Reeves Century 21 Community

    2905 Park de Ville Place, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 1064 W Old Plank Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $108,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      1064 W Old Plank Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1064 W Old Plank Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Thornhill Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /3

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft

    The Stetson Plan at Breckenridge Park, Columbia, MO 65203

    The Stetson is a 1.5-story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2,600 sq. ft. of living space. The Stetson includes an expansive kitchen open to the eat-in nook and great room, the primary suite, second bedroom, and study on the main floor. On the second floor, you will find a large loft, third bedroom, and full bathroom. Looking for a new home in the greater Columbia area? Contact our

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    5301 Smith Dr Unit 36464828, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /12

    $2,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    405 Mimosa Ct Unit 405 Mimosa, Columbia, MO 65201

    East campus located half a block from campus, end of culdesac, fully furnished!4 bedrooms, 2 baths, fully furnished, washer dryer, stainless steel appliances including dishwasher, microwave, stove, and fridge. Plenty of parking.Walk to class and downtown. The property has been remodeled so you have a unit as a nice as the mega complexes but at almost half the

    405 Mimosa Ct Unit 405 Mimosa, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 3709 Evergreen Ln, Columbia, MO 65201

    $251,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3709 Evergreen Ln, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,006

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Ganz REMAX Boone Realty

    3709 Evergreen Ln, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 1504 E Highlands Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $1,059,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 E Highlands Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1504 E Highlands Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Taylor Century 21 Community

  • /3

    $349,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft

    The Stetson Plan at Hinton Lake Estates, Columbia, MO 65202

Lombardo Homes Builder
    41 E Hinton Rd Unit 36456830, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /21

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    20 Blue Ridge Rd Unit 202, Columbia, MO 65202

    An amazing choice in upscale apartment living in Columbia Literally 3-4 minutes from downtown and convenient to grocery, shopping, major highways, etc. Inside you will appreciate the extra-large kitchen with tons of cabinets, granite countertops and large kitchen island. Detached garage with storage above. 2 Others Available June 6th.28-104 & 12-103

    Karla Hill PC Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    20 Blue Ridge Rd Unit 202, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1505 Spiros Dr Unit C, Columbia, MO 65202

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1505 Spiros Dr Unit C, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,269

    Last Listing Agent Laura Dooley Iron Gate Real Estate

    1505 Spiros Dr Unit C, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 6004 Bentpath Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $697,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      6004 Bentpath Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6004 Bentpath Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Orie Hemme Copper Creek Realty

  • /3

    $295,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft

    The Sheldon - Slab Plan at Fox Creek, Columbia, MO 65202

    The Sheldon is a one-story home with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and nearly 2,000 sq. ft. of living space. With ample living space, the Sheldon provides a great layout for those seeking a comfortable, functional, and spacious home. The bedrooms are located on opposite ends of the home, offering privacy and allowing for flexibility in how the space is used. The bright and open kitchen, with a center

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    6121 Forester Dr Unit 36908409, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /36

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • 5301-5303 Currituck Lane

    5301-5303-5303 Currituck Ln Unit 5301 Currituck Lane, Columbia, MO 65202

  • 2618 Spruce Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $294,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2618 Spruce Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,227

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ball Select Realty Group, LLC

    2618 Spruce Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 1501 Glasgow Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $622,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Glasgow Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1501 Glasgow Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bev Curtis Bev & Co. Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $230,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    1505 Spiros Dr Unit A, Columbia, MO 65202

    Backing to the Links Golf Course, this cul de sac location includes all the features and comforts you could want in a home- 18' ceilings in the main area, complemented by balcony overlooking, recessed lighting throughout, HUGE Master Suite with multiple closets, dual vanities in Master Bath, single car garage with opener, deck overlooking backyard, and the outside work is done for you- exterior

    Hayes Murray REMAX Boone Realty

    1505 Spiros Dr Unit A, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /37

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3922 Snowy Owl Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    Come home to this four bedroom, three bath, one car garage property in the popular Vanderveen subdivision and gain access to the amenities that this amazing subdivision has to offer including a tennis court, walking trail and playground. Make this your next home and call for a showing today! $40 application fee per adult, schedule a showing before applying online. Will not hold unit vacant for

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    3922 Snowy Owl Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 802 Greenwood Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    802 Greenwood Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,419

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Drewing Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    802 Greenwood Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 1401 Glasgow Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $633,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Glasgow Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1401 Glasgow Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Horak RE/MAX

  • /5

    $382,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,394+ Sq Ft

    The Palmetto Plan at Hinton Lake Estates, Columbia, MO 65202

    The Palmetto is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and more than 3,300 sq. ft. of living space. The first floor showcases a study and virtual office off the foyer, great room that opens to the kitchen and nook, a family entry with a walk-in closet, and a three-car garage. The second floor features a loft, laundry room, primary suite with a private full bath and walk-in closet, and

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    41 E Hinton Rd Unit 39479816, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /29

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • 5004-5006 Betty Jean Way

    5004-5006-5006 Betty Jean Way Unit 5006 Betty Jean Way, Columbia, MO 65203

  • 2012 Garnet Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2012 Garnet Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,067

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Smith Century 21 Community

    2012 Garnet Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 195 E Southbrook Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $298,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 E Southbrook Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      195 E Southbrook Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angie Enochs RE/MAX

  • /49

    $402,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,968+ Sq Ft

    The Forest Plan at The Brooks, Columbia, MO 65201

    The Forest is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and more than 2,900 sq. ft. of living space. The first floor showcases a dining room and study off the foyer, great room that opens to the kitchen and nook, a family entry with a walk-in closet, and a three-car garage. The second floor features a laundry room, primary suite with a private full bath and walk-in closet, and three

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    801 Brockton Dr Unit 39479672, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /2

    $925 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    7308 N Wade School Rd Unit C, Columbia, MO 65202

    Come home to a comfortable home 2 bedroom, 1 bath with a comfortable size living space area. $40 application fee per adult, schedule a showing before applying online. Will not hold unit vacant for any approved applicant past a reasonable amount of time beyond availability date.

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    7308 N Wade School Rd Unit C, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2675 W Mill Creek Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2675 W Mill Creek Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,049

    Last Listing Agent Billy Dexheimer North Star Real Estate

    2675 W Mill Creek Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 81 E Southbrook Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $297,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 E Southbrook Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      81 E Southbrook Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phebe Tutt ProMO Real Estate

  • /73

    $675,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft

    5013 Whisper Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    Better than new in highly sought-after Legacy Farms, this beautifully designed home blends modern comfort with timeless quality. Featuring five spacious bedrooms and three thoughtfully appointed baths, the open-concept layout offers elegant finishes, abundant natural light, and a seamless flow ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Recent upgrades set this property apart, including an

    Ryan Cunningham Iron Gate Real Estate

    5013 Whisper Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /43

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom/1.5 bathroom Duplex

    157 Maple Grove Way, Columbia, MO 65203

    This 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath duplex in South Columbia offers a prime location near Gentry Middle School, Rock Bridge High School, and Cosmo-Bethel Park. Featuring a large driveway, ample yard space, and laundry hookups (washer/dryer available for rent for an additional fee), this home is perfect for families. SchoolsElementary: Mill CreekMiddle: GentryHigh: Rock

    157 Maple Grove Way, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 1548 Kelsey Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1548 Kelsey Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Stinson Real Broker LLC

    1548 Kelsey Ln, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 58 E Southbrook Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $332,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 E Southbrook Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      58 E Southbrook Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott DeYoung Rockbridge Real Estate

  • /5

    $359,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft

    The Palmetto - Slab Plan at Fox Creek, Columbia, MO 65202

Lombardo Homes Builder
    6121 Forester Dr Unit 36908416, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /14

    $1,125 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 715 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3408 Balboa Ln Unit 43, Columbia, MO 65203

    Fully remodeled one-bedroom apartment featuring vinyl plank flooring, new cabinets, and sleek stainless steel appliances. The home includes a separate storage area perfect for a pantry, plus a spacious bedroom equipped with a ceiling fan. The living room offers plenty of space for relaxing or entertaining, and on site parking is available. On-site washer and dryer provide added convenience, and

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    3408 Balboa Ln Unit 43, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 160 W Green Meadows Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    160 W Green Meadows Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,890

    Last Listing Agent Jane Boles REMAX Boone Realty

    160 W Green Meadows Rd, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 5502 S Route K, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $478,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      5502 S Route K, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5502 S Route K, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Miller RE/MAX

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home